ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

A73

2013

SERAFIMOV ANDRIY

AANKI

2007

KARPOVA A.N.

ABELHAYAT

2015

GRYGORENKO MARYNA

ABIDOS

2002

BEZUGLIY I.

ABPRIDE&JOY

2009

NATANZON YAROSLAV

ABRECAKBASH

2011

CHERNYKH E.O.

ABRICOLGRAND

2012

PUSTOVOIT NATALYA

ABRISCLAIRE

2012

GALACH IRYNA

ABSOLUTELOVE

2006

KUBKO A.

ABSOLUTELYBEAUTIFULDOG

2013

SHYMONOVYCH VITALIY

ABSOLUTESUCCESSFUL

2008

SMEYAN D.M.

ABSOLUTREDPEPPER

2011

KOROBKOV V.V.

ACCENTOFASIA

2005

KREMER N.

ACLAVCHI

2007

NETSVETAEV S.P.

ACMEOFPERFECTION

2012

SAKHAROVSKA INNA

ACTAR

2006

NETEMIN V.I.

ACTIVSTYLE

2012

AKIMENKO TETYANA

ACTUALLYLYALI

2009

SKUBENKO N YA

ADAMANTAN

2008

NIKITINA V.V.

ADAMANTUA

2008

KORNEEVA N.A.

ADASTRAACHATES

2016

MEZHEVYCH KATERINA

ADELAVIS

2013

MANAKOVA OLGA

ADELESNORD

2015

STRAKHOVA OLENA

ADELGOLD

2015

CHEREDNICHENKO O.P.

ADELQUEEN

2013

GUZHVINSKA TETYANA

ADELWAYS

2007

SURYANINOVA V.V.

ADMIRABBPRIDE

2006

ROMIN A.S.

ADMIRABLESTARS

2012

KOLESNIK OKSANA

ADMIRERMYPOMS

2016

RUSNYAK NADIYA

ADONAI LUXURY DOGS

2018

TSARYCHENKO LILIYA

ADRINALINRUSH

2008

MAKAROVA T.E.

ADSKAYAGONCHAYA

2014

KOZHEVNIKOVA VIKTORIYA

ADVANTAJEOUS

2007

SEREGINA E.A.

ADVARBOLEYD

2012

KONOPATSKYI YURIY

ADVINAEDEL

2016

NAGAY O.L.

ADVOCATUSDEI

2012

TRYSTAN TATYANA

ADY ALGAN

2018/255

SADIGOV DHZAKHANDAR

AESTRIPLEX

2014

SHAVA ANASTASIYA

AFAARRIVAL

2006

CHERYBA G.B.

AFFBULL

2018

VLASENKO ANTONINA

AFINAPALLADA

2012

GONCHAROVY S.F. & D.S.

AFINASBREEZE

2007

BRYZH D.

AFORTUNADO (DO)

2008

OL HOVIK YU.V.

AFRICANALLURE

2015

POKUSA OLGA

AFRIKANMAKWANGWALA

2014

KROKHMAL SVITLANA

AGATAHOUSE (FROM)

2010

FEDOROV SERGIY

AGATOVAJABUSINKA

2008

KUZNETSOV A.V.

AGNEAUBLANC (L')

2007

MALOVITS V.N.

AGNIAGRANDEVICI

2010

SINITSA N.I.

AGNKS (IZ)

2007

POLISCHUK I.I.

AGNYSTEI

2012

BERESTOVOY ROMAN

AGRAMSHER

2017

STASIUK OLEKSANDR

AGZAMSHERHAN

2013

LIASOV STANISLAV

AHALYURT

2011

DIETKOVYCH DMYTRO

AHAUCASAGRANDE

2011

BERDICHEVSKAYA INNA

AHNENERBE (VOM)

2017

MYSHKO ANDRII

AIKIDOGMUNKACHI

2011

SKUBA MIKHAIL

AIRATBEG

2011

BOGAUTDNIVO AIRAT

AIRDOG

2015

ALIFONSKYI R.O.

AIRENSHOW

2006

ZAMORKOVA I.V.

AIRYNSNOW

2016

HAHYCH DIANA

AISHE-ELMAS

2018/275

SYDYAKINA OKSANA

AJDARKALLA

2011

ZAPOROSCHENKO S.ET E.

AJNURA

2011

MAKAROVYCH OKSANA

AJTODOR

2012

EDOMAKHA NAYALIYA

AKABRAY

2014

STEPANYUK ANATOLIY

AKBARYAR

2007

DATSENKO O.S.

AKBASH

2007

FEDOROV A.N.

AKBIKE

2008

BALYCHEVA E.D.

AKDENIZ

2015

KALASHNIKOVA VIKTORIYA

AKDOSH

2007

STROEVA I.I.

AKENOKENNEL

2017

SOROKINA SVITALANA

AKILLUABRAY

2008

BESKROVNAYA E.P.

AKITABREST

2012

LEVCHUK TARAS

AKKABAR

2011

MASHKIN OLEKSIY

AKKALORENCIA

2005

ZHURAVLENA K.V.

AKSAMITBACCARAROSE

2006

BONDARENKO N.E.

AKSHIYAT

2015

NEVODNICHA OLENA

AKSKON

2008

KLINDUHOV A.E.

AKSPLUS

2008

AKSENOVA M.V.

AKSU RESI STARS

2018/365

SAMOILENKO OLENA

AKTASHKALA

2000

SHELTON NAFIA (OOO)

AKURSHUDZHY

2017

ZHURAVAKA V.S.

AKVARELKARPAT

2010

LOGVINOVA OLENA

AKVITAS

2004

NIZOVAYA OJ

AL&AN

2009

SAVENKOV O.N.

ALABAIBALLOUZ

2017

YOUSSEF BALLOUZ GILLES

ALABAMAMAGIC

2008

SKUBENKO E.YU.

ALABAYITI

2013

MELNYCHENKO IGOR

ALABAYRAM

2013

KOTYK VOLODYMYR

ALABAYTROESCHINY

2008

BELOSHKAP A.P.

ALAGERK (IZ)

2007

BARVINSKAYA L.I.

ALAKOL

2005

CHIKALINA E V

ALANVED

2012

VENDEYUK ANDREW

ALARLORDIMPERIAL

2007

KOLOMEETS I.O.

ALASHIR

2007

VLASYUK I.V.

ALASKAKID

2003

KUZMINOV YU

ALBAADRIATIKA

2006

SINYAKOVA I.

ALBANIK

2007

ZEMLYANYE V.V. & E.S.

ALBASFLOWER

2014

TUTSKAYA TAMARA

ALBASNOWISLAND

2013

KOLOS TETYANA

ALBERTHALL

2014

ZHARKOV ALBERT

ALBINAADVANCE

2007

SIMONOVA A.V.

ALBIOLI

2010

DMYTRNKO SERGIY

ALBUSFANG

2015

RACHOVA SVITLANA

ALCHEVSKIHAPOLLONOV (IZ)

2009

FEDORINA NATALLYA

ALCHEVSKY

2009

KARPENYUK L.A.

ALDANSCOLLECTION

2014

NEMYNUSCHAYA A.V.

ALDEMHOLL

2015

DEMENOV OLEKSIY

ALDEXRAFFINEEDEMURE

2015

VASHCHUK SVITLANA

ALEANT

2013

SPILNIK ANATOLIY

ALEGRIAPARAAMO

2008

SMERICHEVSKAYA E.N.

ALEKSANDRII (IZ)

2006

MIROSHNIKOV V.V.

ALEKSANDRITFAVORIT

2008

ZYKOVA E.E.

ALEKSANDRIYAAVANTI

2017

SLISARENKO NADIIA

ALEKSANDROVSKAJZNATJ

2010

MIHAILOV EVGEN

ALEKSANDROVSKOHOUEZDA (IZ)

2000

ZALK OAO

ALEKSANDROVSKOYKREPOSTI (IZ)

2013

TIKUNOVA EVGENIYA

ALEKSDARLING

2006

POLISHCHUK S.V.

ALEKSEEVSKOGODVORA (S)

2001

FEDORENKO A.

ALEKSERDON

2011

ZHURBA OLEKSANDR

ALEKSIYA

2006

SAVELYEVA V.F.

ALEKTA

2012

YAROSHENKO TETYANA

ALEKXEN

1999

MAKARENKO ALEKSANDR

ALELANA

2010

SOKOLOVSKAYA S.YU.

ALEMJAHAN

2007

YASHCHENKO E.A.

ALENKAJAKVITOCHKA

2006

BROVINA V.I.

ALENKYITSVETOCHEKOFSUNNYCROW

2008

SAVCHENKO V.N.

ALENSKAYA

2017

OBUKHOVSKA ALONA

ALESSIANGELS

2014

MOLCHANOVA ANNA

ALEXACLUB

2009

SAVCHENKO A.V.

ALEXANDRIANSUNDOG

2012

NAZARENKO ALEKSANDRA

ALEXANDROVSHOUSE (FROM)

2002

ALEXANDROVY B & N

ALEXBERNS

2012

CHERVYNSKYI OLEKSANDR

ALEXCOMPANY (S)

2010

PUNTUS OLEKSIY

ALEXDREAM

2009

SHEVCHENKO OLENA

ALEXFAVORIT

2006

KABATSKIY A.I.

ALEXHOF (VON)

2008

GRUPSKIY A.N.

ALEXICO

2006

KIRNOS O.V.

ALEXPRIDE

2005

BALAN A.S.

ALEXSANDRINA

2007

BODYAKO A.I.

ALEXSCOURT

2010

MIKHITARYAN K

ALEXSTYLE

2014

ZUBENKO OLEKSIY

ALEXSWITHOUSE

2014

KLAK SVITLANA

ALEXUA

2002

LEMESHKO A.

ALEXVONMALTC

2013

MALTSEVA YEVGENIYA

ALEXWINNER

2006

POLEHIN A.V.

ALEXWNINERHAUS

2006

GONCHARUK E.A.

ALFA&OMEGA

2013

BODROVA OLENA

ALFALTAVA

2012

NEKIPELOV YU.N.

ALFASPRUT

2010

KRISTENKO VIKTORIA

ALFAVALCHELA

2006

IZRAYLOV YU.N.

ALGAMBRA

2010

ERMOLENKO NATALIA

ALGIRARASH

2010

DORONIN E.V.

ALGIZGEBO

2012

GORDEEV RUSLAN

ALGRISHHAUS

2007

SHEVCHUK A.G.

ALIANNETKING

2006

OTARASHVILI A.A.

ALICEJANEEL

2003

ELBAKYAN I.

ALIDZHAD

2011

KUCHUGURNYI MYKOLA

ALININSAMOTSWET

2007

ERMACHENKOVA A.G.

ALINUXLUX

2015

ALEKSANDROVA A.N.

ALIRHOF (VON)

2009

ANDRIENKO A.A.

ALISADREAM

2010

BOGONOS T.

ALISAINWONDERLAND

2009

DUDUKINA ALISA

ALISINAZVEZDOCHKA

2006

DUBAS A.A.

AL'ISKANDER-DON

2018/348

SHKLIAROV YURII

ALITEBONA

2006

YATSENKO A.V.

ALIVETOYS

2009

SAVITSKAYA I N

ALIVIO

2013

PUSHNINA ALINA

ALJA VYSKUB 2018/108 VYSKUB ALINA

ALJA VYSKUB

2018

VYSKUB ALINA

ALJER (IZ DE)

2008

PIVOVAROVA T.V.

ALKATRAST

2001

PISKAREVA E.

ALKAVANA

2006

PARHOMCHUK V.S.

ALLASCHARM

2016

LYAPINA SHEVCHUK OLGA

ALLASSEANUO

2016

VASYLENKO O.G.

ALLASTARS

2015

PETRENKO ALLA

ALLCOLOURSOFRAINBOW

2005

CHABLUK L.V.

ALLCORASONE

2006

OSTROVSKAYA N.V.

ALLENVOL

2003

LEVKOVA E.

ALLERSTYLE

2004

EREMENKO

ALLFORALMIGHTY

2017

CHEKALINA OLENA

ALLIAYUHAN

2014

KRASNIKOVA OLGA

ALLIN&K

2004

DERNOVAYA A.

ALLMAXPOM

2011

MAKSYMCHUK SERGII

ALLMIGHTY

2017

KARPENKO STANISLAV

ALLURDEBONATEL

2014

MALENKO ALBINA

ALLUREBANDIDOS

2015

RALLO NATALIYA

ALLUREOFTHEOCEANS

2011

TERESHCHENKO S.A.

ALLURINGDREAM

2016

IURINSKA SVITLANA

ALLUSIONDISCRIT

2011

KABANTSOVA YANA

ALLUVIALGOLD

2011

ALIEVA Z.V.

ALMADEORO

2012

YELINA OLGA

ALMANDEENE

2008

GAVRISH O.V.

ALMASALANA

2007

BARMINA E.V.

ALMASINCERA

2015

APRELIN DMYTRO

ALMAUNICA

2010

OLKHOVSKAYA K.A.

ALMAZCHERNOGOMORYA

2010

NIKOLALENKO L.N.

ALMAZKORONY

2016

OSADCHAYA E.A.

ALMAZNOGOBEREGADEBRIS (S)

2009

MEDVEDENKO ELENA

ALMAZNOGOOSTROVA (S)

2001

PEREGUDA KATERYNA

ALMONDJOY

2013

BOSENKO EVGENIYA

ALONANEL

2011

NELGA A.V.

ALPENFAMILY

2012

LEBID OLENA

ALPHAMAGIC

2015

NALIVKINA OLGA

ALPHAPRIDE

2009

MAKARENKO NATALIA

ALPIJSKIJZVETOK

2010

MOTRENKO O.A.

ALPIJSKOECHUDO

2005

BEZBAT'KO V.F.

ALPINEBALLAD

2013

KUDINA IRYNA

ALPINEDAR

2011

SAVCHUK VOLODYMYR

ALPINEDIAMOND

2006

BALIASCHUK I.N.

ALPINEEDELWEISS

2007

KOROTOV V.V.

ALPINEFLOWERS

2013

MAZURENKO OLGA

ALPINEMIRACLE

2011

KOSOVA N.

ALPINETRICOLOUR

2014

PANKRATIEVA OLENA

ALPIYSKAYASEMYA

2004

SIDELNIK E.

ALPIYSKIYEDELVEIS

2007

POPOV YU.A

ALPKIEV

2007

SINYAVSKIY O.N.

ALSANNA (DE)

2011

AFANASIEVA OLENA

ALSAV

2006

SAVINOV A.M.

ALTACONCORDIA

2001

SMILYANSKI G.

ALTACONGRAZIA

2003

RANGAYEVA E.

ALTAIRANGOR

2007

GORGOROVA A.G.

ALTAMIRUAS

2008

ANTONENKO L.B.

ALTANSCHIHUAHUA

2009

BULKA TETYANA

ALTAYROCK

2013

KUTSYN EVGENIYA

ALTEGOS

2005

CHAYKINA A.V.

ALTESLEBIDOR

2006

BOROZENETS S.D.

ALTEWALD (VOM)

2014

ALIMOV VYACHESLAV

ALTINEVINIZ

2017

YENIAYDIN TETIANA

ALTYNARSLAN

2017

KHASIANOVA REANE

ALTYNBULAK

2005

SIDIYAKINY V.V. & V.I.

ALVASALASH

2012

CHERNYSHOVA A.V.

ALVHEIM

2006

PASECHNIK L.A.

ALVISTRAIG

2015

VOLIK V.A.

ALWAYSBESTANDLUCKY

2004

GREBENIK E

ALWAYSINYOURHEART

2017

PONOMARENKO OLENA

ALWAYSTHEBEST

2006

MALAHOVSKIY V.A.

ALYANSVALDAR

2016

GABALIS VALENTYNA

ALYETT

2005

CHIZHEVSKAYA T.YU

AMADEUSBURG

2011

AKATOV SERGIY

AMALTHEASHAUSE

2013

DRUMOVA OLENA

AMALUPAR

2007

NAZARENKO E.A.

AMANDOMANITO

2008

GOROHOVA M.A.

AMANERA EL GRANTE

2018/244

BULAVINA NATALIIA

AMANGOR

2010

GORACHEVSKIY P.M.

AMARANTHSTAR

2017

PADALKA NATALIA

AMAROKSNOWRUNNER

2017

PERESYPKINA OLENA

AMASKARI

2007

GAVRISH A.

AMATERASUOMIKAMI

2013

CHERNYSH TETYANA

AMATI STAR HAUS

2018

MATI ATTILA

AMAUREYA

2012

SVIRINA M.A.

AMAYOR

2007

MAYORCHAK YU.O.

AMAZETTO

2002

LAPPA G.

AMAZINGANGELEYES

2013

VORONTSOVA IRYNA

AMAZINGLINE

2014

OSTRIVNAYA OLGA

AMBASSADORFAIRYLAND

2010

MATASOVA D.A.

AMBER SUNSHINE
2018
KHARLAMOVA MARIANNA

AMBERBEAM

2008

MAKARENKO L.A.

AMBERBEARCUB

2006

IVOYLOV V.A.

AMBERCASTLE

2009

SUBBOTINA OLENA

AMBERFAVOURITE

2010

TKACHENKO MARYNA

AMBERFLAME

2018/265

KUDRYNSKA OLHA

AMBERHAUS (Z)

2002

VILYAVSKAYA S.

AMBERHOLIDAY

2012

MEGED YULIYA

AMBERJOSS

2016

ZENCHENKO ARINA

AMBERSOLAR

2009

KUSCHENKO GALYNA

AMBERSTEELDOG

2012

MYRONYUK OLENA

AMBERWOLFROYALTY

2017

HRYPHOR EVA OKSANA

AMBERWORLD

2013

MAKOVSKYI MYKHAYLO

AMBERYORK

2009

KOVERKO IGOR

AMBIINTERCHELSI

2008

BISEROVA I.I.

AMBITIOUS ARISTODOGS

2018

BANAR LUYBAVA

AMEDEA EUGENE

2018/338

KAUNOVA NATALIYA

AMEDESCHAMPS (L')

2017

MUSHENKO HANNA

AMERICABEST

2016

PANCHENKO TETYANA

AMERICAN FORCE

2018

KOVALCHUK D.R.

AMETIST

2007

SHATKOVSKIY A.V.

AMI DAVVERO

2018

MISHUKOVA G.S.

AMIBIENAIMEDETSYPLYAK

2015

TSYPLYAK N.P.

AMICOPROVATO

2017

LOBACH YANINA

AMICOSOLAR

2016

MARTY EMILIA

AMICUSVERSUS

2011

MOLCAHNVOA SVITLANA

AMICUSVERYS

2006

SHIFRINA N.I.

AMIGOALEGRE (EL)

2014

LISNICHENKO ZINAIDA

AMINGAJAS

2011

STOJAN VIKTORIJA

AMINIBINGWA

2009

PISCHANSKA YULIYA

AMIPOURTOUJOURS

2012

MIKHALEVSKAYA LUDMYLA

AMIRA JOY

2018

SVIATETS IRYNA

AMIRAHTAR

2010

GYACHAS L.A.

AMORE STAR

2018

VOLCHANSKA VIOLETTA & OLEKSANDRA

AMOREGRANDE

2007

PISMENNIK V.A.

AMOREINFINITO

2016

KONTSEVYCH ALLA

AMORELAVITA

2017

TRETIAK JULIA

AMOREPRIMAVISTA

2013

TESLENKO IRYNA

AMOREVERITAS

2013

BOBCHENKO ANASTASIYA

AMOREVINCE

2017

CHERKASHYNA KSENIIA

AMOURNUSE

2011

DROBOTINA TETYANA

AMOURPUPPY

2017

PLYS NADIIA

AMRITABELLA

2013

CHEMERIS OLEKSANDR

AMRITHOF

2010

PERENESIENKO TETYANA

AMSNORTHEMDOG

2016

ANDREYEV MICHAEL

AMSTAFFSHOLLYWOOD (FROM)

2007

VOVK A.L.

AMULETUDACHI

2009

GUROVA SVITLANA

AMURSKII

2011

STASENKO VALERIY

AMUSINGTOY

2007

MATVEEVA O.

ANANDATEROS

2008

KEPET L.B.

ANASTASIAGOLDENCROWN

2011

SINYAGOVSKAYA N.V.

ANASTASIYASGRANDPRIX

2010

YURISTOVSKAYA A.N.

ANASTASTIKAROUS

2010

TISCHENKO N.P.

ANATANISASAGEGE

2017

MURAVIOVA LARYSA

ANATOTY

2006

SERGEEVA E.A.

ANBASTIC

2008

SHMYR S.A.

ANBERI (VAN)

2002

BEREZOVSKAYA A.

ANCIENTTRIBE

2011

KIRICHENKO A.

ANDAFRELSIS

2012

BONDARENKO ANTONINA

ANDALARTIN

2004

ANDRIENKO I..G.

ANDRAREDHALO

2000

RAYKOVICH A.

ANDREPRIDE

2012

ANDRUSOVA T.A.

ANDZATEAM (FROM)

2012

ZAIKA A.A.

ANGELAPOKALIPSISA

2006

BUKACH P.N.

ANGELBULLBEST

2015

SMIRNOVA TETYANA

ANGELES FAVORITOS

2018/327

MIRONENKO VADYM

ANGELFOX

2014

CHERENKOVA VICTORIYA

ANGELHRANITEL

2002

MELNIK S

ANGELICCHARM

2015

FEDOROVA IRYNA

ANGELICJOY

2010

SAVENKO ANGELA

ANGELICKIDS

2014

KOVALCHUK YULIYA

ANGELICSHINE

2014

LYTVYNOVA TETIANA

ANGELINA&B

2016

RYBALKO LINA

ANGELINMYHEART

2008

BRONTERYUK L.

ANGELITALETICA

2017

PROTAS IRYNA

ANGELKHRANITEL

2012

FEDOSOVA NATALIYA

ANGELKRUSO

2011

KRUGLIKOVA RUSANDA

ANGELLIDELLAFELICITA

2016

VOYTENKO K.S.

ANGELLION

2016

GRIBUN INNA

ANGELNIK

2006

SHVETS A.N.

ANGELOFBEAUTY

2010

SEVOSTYANOVA OKSANA

ANGELOFMYHART

2009

LAHIN D.B.

ANGELOFMYHEART

2011

KONSTANTINOVA KATERINA

ANGELOKUSTODE

2008

YASENKO V.V.

ANGELORUM

2017

BURAK LARYSA

ANGELSBAND

2011

BUBLIY ANZHELA

ANGELSEDEM

2012

YERYOMCHENKO ANZHELA

ANGELSFLYING

2014

PERKOVA VIKTORIIA

ANGELSGIFT

2007

VLADIMIROVA T.P.

ANGELSMILE

2005

TATYANCHENKO I.

ANGELSPALACE

2010

ONOPRIENKO I.F. & O.A.

ANGELSROSE

2006

POSHELYUZNAYA A.L.

ANGELYUDACHY

2009

DRUGORUB SVITLANA

ANGELYULIVE

2016

BOYCHUK TATIANA

ANGINELLI

2011

BURNAS N.P.

ANGLIYSKIYSUVENIR

2017

KOLYVANOVA IRYNA

ANGLIYSKOGODOMA (IZ)

1999

PARCHOMCHUK V

ANGLIYSKOILEGENDY (IZ)

2006

ZAKALYUZHNAYA S.V.

ANGOL AMERICAN DREAM

2018/361

DEGTYAROVA ANASTASIA

ANIMA IGNIS

2018/345

ZMOZHNA VIRA

ANIMAMEA

2006

DIDUH T.V.

ANIMARVERO

2017

TYMCHENKO LINA

ANIMATTMOPS

2015

MEDOVKINA E.I.

ANIMAVENATOR

2017

DANYLCHENKO SERGII

ANIMOGRATO

2014

KOVALYOVA SVITLANA

ANKLAVFAV

2016

KOLOLMIITSEVA TAMARA

ANKORSTYLE

2015

ANDRJUSHKO K.V.

ANLABY

2011

MOZGOVA TETYANA

ANNASRAINBOW

2015

SMOLA ALLA

ANNASUPERGOLDSTAR

2007

MILIENKO O.YU.

ANNJURCORSOBRAVO

2011

MEDVEDYEVA ANZHELIKA

ANNLENSTOR

2005

STOROZHENKO D.

ANRALEKS BLACK STAR

2018/355

VOLOVIK MAKSYM

ANRI

2007

RIPAKOVA A.P.

ANSBIRHAUS (VOM)

2017

POROKHNENKO ANDRII

ANSTELLIGKLEINE

2004

KUMANEVA T.

ANTAFALKOR

2015

GVOZDEVA SEMENENKO ANNA

ANTAKIHEPPISTAR

2010

AKIMOVA A.N.

ANTALAS

2005

SHTEPA E.

ANTARESCYNOPOLIS

2013

YAVORSKA ZHANNA

ANTARESSTORY

2017

ZHEREBILO NATALYA

ANTICAGLORIA

2003

ZORIN V.

ANTONIOGROSS

2008

PERCH N.G.

ANTSEREMAKE

2012

TSISEVICH ANNA

ANTURIUMKHRUSTALNYJ

2006

ZHLEZNOVA M.P.

ANUJL

2007

DASHKOVSKIY K.G.

ANUTINIGLAZKI

2006

DANILENKO A.S.

ANXODAGARDA

2011

CHERNENKO OLENA

ANYKEY

2012

ANIKEYCHIK ANNA

ANYUTINYGLAZKI

2004

GODOVANETS A.V.

ANZINPRIDE

2010

ANZINY E.N. & V.V.

APALINA

2008

APALKOV YU.M.

APELSIN

2007

POGORELOVA S.V.

APEXRIK

2014

MININ YEGOR

APFELHOLZ (VOM)

2005

VILNITSKIY V.

APKNORR

2017

ALAKOZOVA POLINA

APPLEJULLY

2011

NITKINA YU.V.

APPLEOFMYGARDEN

2017

KONDRATIEVA GANNA

APPORTEDELAJOIE

2011

PERESKOKOVA I.V.

APPORTELEBONHEUR

2014

TARAN VIKTORIYA

APRICOT&CO

2016

NAUMOVA E.V.

APRICOTE MOOD

2018

BARANETS OLENA

APRILIAVIOLENTA

2013

ZELENYUK SERGIY

APSEL

2002

KOTENGO G

APSENT

2007

PAVLYUK V.P.

APUSTHAUSE (VON)

2017

PUSTOVOYTENKO ANDRII

AQUAPEARL

2008

SEVIDOVA I.N.

AQUARIUSDOG

2008

KUZMIN V.V.

ARABERN

2012

BOBOSHIKO ANTAOLIY

ARAMILLENIUM

2015

TKACHENKO ANDRII

ARANJ

2008

SOLOMENNAYA A.YU.

ARARUNA

2014

LYASKOVSKAYA VICTORIA

ARBARHALL

2016

GOVORUN OLEKSIY

ARBEITSARITOKRATEN

2007

CHUPRINKA O.D.

ARBREDELAVIE (L')

2014

POPOVA KRISTINA

ARCANTA

2010

DOKUCHAEVA LYUBOV

ARCTICBLAST

2012

USENKO SERGIY

ARCTICCHAMPIONS

2017

VYSHNIAKOVA OLHA

ARCTICEXPRESS

2013

ROBU OLEG

ARCTICNIGHT

2011

KASIANCHUK INNA

ARCTICSNOWFAIRYTALE

2017

MELNICHUK MARYNA

ARDENBEAUTY

2008

BEZKLOBYUK E.B.

ARDENLOVE

2017

ALIMOVA OLGA

ARESTAS

2006

ZHURAVEL A.P.

ARESTOVSKENNELGOLDENDOGS

2016

ARESTOV A.A.

ARETOHOSHI

2015

MOLDOVANYUK O.A.

ARGESS

2009

GOLOKHORINSKIY YU.I.

ARGOTREYD

2006

DAVYDOV F.S.

ARGUSNANO

2010

SIMON K.N.

ARIHANTERDELAVERONA

2016

SMELIA LUDMILA

ARIIS

2009

NIKOLAENKO IRYNA

ARISDOM

2016

ARISTARKHOVA TATIANA

ARISTOCRATDOG

2008

RYBKA YU.A.

ARISTOKRATMAX

2015

TERESCHENKO L.

ARKADIVKA (D')

2005

ZENI ANGELO

ARKADIYASELEKS

2003

AVROTINSKIY I.

ARKHIDEJA

2008

PODAREVA N.M.

ARKHORHAUS

2010

KORETSKIY O.D.

ARLEAN

2013

SECHIN VALERIY

ARLISSVALLEY

2009

LITVINOVA A.V.

ARMAIOLO

2012

MAZUR K.S.

ARMANDTREID

2007

PRIYMAK G.V.

ARMINASHOF (IS)

2008

YACUCENKO I.N.

ARMSOFLOVE

2015

KLYOPOVA YULIYA

ARNAMYS

2017

TKACH O.V.

ARNASFIORISTA

2007

SVETLICHNAYA N.V.

ARNASMAN

2011

NOVOSILSKA SVITLANA

ARNELLDEBO

2008

GRIGORYEVA N.I.

ARNOLD

2002

TSATSKIN A.

AROMBERG

2016

NADTOCHYI IRYNA

ARPATALTWEIS

2007

PATER A.A.

ARROGANTBLACKMUG

2009

SAMUS OLEG

ARSANIYANOVA

2010

DOLOSOVSKIY DMITRIY

ARSARSANTISDOG

2016

PETRENKO TETYANA

ARSJUANNASPRESENT

2011

RUDNEVA IRINA

ARTAKSAI

2006

GORBATENKO E.V.

ARTANIELIMAGINATION (DE)

2009

IZMAYLOVA T.V.

ARTELLISFOMPOM

2017

FOMENKO LIUBOV

ARTEMISAGROTERRA

2011

EFREMOVA S.N.

ARTEMISDREAM

2010

KIRICHENKO N.P.

ARTICHOOLIGAN

2014

SHPICKHKA YAROSLAV

ARTICWIND (THE)

2004

NOVOSELYA A.

ARTIGJAGER

2014

BAKUNIN OLEG

ARTISAXIME

2012

BEREZNEVA I.M.

ARTOFSTAFF

2008

MUKHINA HANNA

ARTUR ZAUR KHAN

2018

ZHEREBIATEV ARTUR

ARTVITAE

2014

TKACH SVITLANA

ARULON

2009

BRAUNS ELYZAVETA

ARZU BAHA

2018/272

FIDRA OKSANA

AS WILD LAND

2018/303

SULYAYEV OLEKSANDR

ASANBEY

2010

SHIMAN ANZHELIKA

ASANTIKO

2013

KORYTSKA LARYSA

ASCENDOSTELLA

2014

DAVYDENKO IRYNA

ASCENTSTAR

2009

LEVINA A.A.

ASGARDAIRIJSKOGO (IZ)

2011

NOVODRANOV OLEKSANDR

ASGARDFROSTS

2017

GREVTSOVA OKSANA

ASHLEIKLER

2008

KROTINOVA V.V.

ASHURBANIPAL

2006

SOROKA A.

ASKATASH

2005

ZUBCHENKO M.

ASKEPY

2013

SEREDA N.O.

ASKERDONSAO

2013

ROSCHUPKIN N.A.

ASNADEVEN

2011

URSINA VALENTINA

ASSOCIATIONMONSTERS

2009

KOSTETSKIY YURIY

ASSODITRIONFO

2008

MATYUSHENKO V.V.

ASTALANTE

2007

TOPCHEEVA T.YU.

ASTALAVISTAAZIA

2006

MALANIM N.V.

ASTARAGODDES

2012

SHYROKOVA ELYZAVETA

ASTERALANDE (VOM)

2011

YANUSHKEVYCH O.I.

ASTERTAURIKA

2010

GRISHINA I.N.

ASTIKDNEPR (DE)

2014

TSIPURA ROMAN

ASTILBAFINEQUEENS

2010

DZHAMALOVA OLENA

ASTIMONDORO

2004

SHKURUPIY V.

ASTORIAKAS

2004

KONDRATYUK AS.

ASTRACONAMORE

2015

IATSENKO VIKTORIIA

ASTRAVIOLA

2006

PRIVALOVA A.V.

ASTRODELBARCELONA

2016

KUKARESHNIKOVA MARYNA

ASTRONASCLTE

2013

SHAKHOVA GANNA

ASTSGRANDFUSION

2007

SKOBELEVA E.M.

ATABRAY

2007

VOLKOVA A.A.

ATAMANSKOGO (IZ)

2008

DERYUZHNIKOVA E.N.

ATARANGABLACK

2002

SOROCHAN I

ATASUKRAINA

2013

ZHURAVEL NATALYA

ATHLETICLEGION

2012

TORYANIK OLEG

ATHNAS

2011

KRAVTSOVA OLGA

ATIKIRINA

2016

TYMOSHENKO ALLA

ATIYAILHAAM

2015

MZHACHYKH OLGA

ATMADOG

2013

SLINKO OLEKSANDRA

ATMANAIBAYRAY

2014

BOEVA TETYANA

ATOMVETRA

2012

MORDOVIN MAKSYM

ATSTEK (EL)

2009

SERDYUK N.N.

ATTIKA CHERRY SWEET

2018

GRECHKA OLENA

ATTILALUPUS

2009

SAMOYLOV OLEG

AURADEAMOUR

2015

SVITOVA KATERYNA

AURAVERIS

2014

BAYDAKOVA OKSANA

AURIGIDAS

2014

BOHUTA ELINA

AURINKOINENKOIRA

2015

OCHERETKO NATALIYA

AURORAPRIMOROSO

2007

VLAEVA YU.O.

AURUM MOTIBUS

2018/287

AFANASYEVA OLENA

AURUM SUPERNIA

2018

IDEMENKO ANTON

AURUM SUPERNIA 2018/109 IDEMENKO ANTON

AURUMGRAUM

2014

GODYNA ANNA

AURUMSPIRit

2006

LITNAROVICH E.A.

AURUMTAURUS

2011

PARKHOMENKO SERGIY

AURUMUKRAINE

2006

MIHAYLOV M.V.

AUSARIYA

2010

KYUIBELL S.V.

AVAKARA

2008

KONKEL I.A.

AVALANCHEOFSILKHAPPINESS

2010

DEMINA OLGA

AVANGARDEXCLUSIVE

2016

KARSNOVA E.

AVANTGARDEVICTORY

2017

ZAITSEVA VIKTORIA

AVANTI ALLA VITTORIA

2018/226

SKREBTSOVA GANNA

AVATARKARO

2006

MELNIKOVA E.V.

AVAZELOKS

2006

ZELENEVA O.G.

AVELUR

2008

RULEVA I.M.

AVENIRLOINTAIN

2003

LITOSHENKO V.

AVENTURASENALASKA

2014

LOBOYCHENKO ANTON

AVERSTIBET

2015

REVA IRYNA

AVGUSTASPEARLS

2011

KOCHETKOVA M.

AVISPARA

2005

MILOVANOVA S.

AVROVAKSENA

2013

SANEKO OKSANA

AVTORITET

2018/259

FARTUSHNA OLGA

AVTORITETPREVOSKHODSTVA

2012

TERLETSKA VALENTYNA

AWARDFORME

2016

MUDRAK IVAN

AWIDOS

2009

DERKACH ANASTASIA

AYAN BARDASH
2018
ISAIEV OLEKSANDR

AYANAMIKAIKURO

2012

GONTA INNA

AYDABASS

2003

AVTUH S.

AYLENDPALMIRA

2013

KOZMINA NATALYA

AYNARIS

2008

TIHONENKO S.G.

AYNAROYALSTAR

2009

SHEVCHENKO O V.

AYONE

2006

BINKOVSKIY A.V.

AYRISALLERTAL

2008

MARCHENKO N.A.

AYRONKING

2008

VOLGIN N.P.

AYSHINLEND

2008

SHEVCHENKO 20 A

AYUDAG

2009

PANKOVA OLGA

AYZARISHOF

2014

SUSHKO G YU.

AZAMATDULBERY

2009

ZHULAVSKA VIKTORIYA

AZARIASDON

2017

AZAROVA OKSANA

AZARORADVORA (S)

2007

AZAROV A.I.

AZARTDOG

2010

CHERPINSKAYA IRYNA

AZELGAY

2015

DUDIN V.G.

AZENBLACKSTOUN

2006

ZHURAVSKAYA N.V.

AZIAPLUS

2007

MARUSCHAK M.A.

AZIAT

2008

YURCHENKO O.M.

AZIATISPRILUK

2009

BELOUSOV M.S.

AZIATUMAN

2006

POCHERENYUK I.D.

AZIYAINGUL

2009

KOSTENKO GRYGORIY

AZIYSIRA

2006

BORCHENKO S.E.

AZOVBLACKDIAMOND

2017

BILETSKYI OLEKSANDR

AZOVBRIZ

2007

DACHENKO A.A.

AZOVCREATIVELOVE

2012

DYAKONOVA NATALYA

AZOVGALAXY

2013

GALCHENKO SERGIY

AZOVGERDHAUS (VOM)

2012

DROBAKHIN VASYL

AZOVIA

2003

KRIVICH N.

AZOVLAND

2010

IGNATOVICH YU.YU.

AZOVSEAPARADISE

2010

ANDROSCHUK RUSLAN

AZOVSKIYBRIZ

2008

SKVORTSOV A.A.

AZOVSKOGOBEREGA (Z)

2007

GRUBSKIY R.S.

AZOVSKOGODOMA (S)

2011

NOSOVA OLENA

AZOVSKOGOPOBEREZHIA (S)

2010

AVRAMICH T.YU.

AZOVSKY

2010

KOROBKO IRYNA

AZOVSTAR

2005

GOMAZ YU A.

AZOVSUNCITY

2008

DUBENKO N.V.

AZUREPEARL

2016

CHUPRINA A.&N.

AZYYLASH

2017

GWENNYY MYKHAILO

AzZIATSKIY BRILLIANT

2018/252

DENISENKO OLGA