ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

BABAEVSKIHHOLMOV (Z)

2011

SCHEPIN OLEKSANDR

BABAEVSKIYRAI

2007

MINAEV S.M.

BABAI (Z)

2007

HAMONIN V.I.

BABEKNIKOPOLSKIY

2004

BONDARENKO V.

BABYBUMOTZIDANA

2013

PANIBRATCHENKO OKSANA

BABYGLAMOUR

2010

DANYLIAK MYROSLAVA

BABYNICEKIEVE

2013

MOSHYNETS O.V.

BABYOFPERFECTION

2007

FASTOVETS P. YU.

BABYSMILE

2010

GONCHAROVO YU.V.

BACCIODIFORTUNA

2015

RYADKOVSKA ALLA

BACKCHAT

2017

MEZHERITSKY ANATOLIY

BADABOOM

2012

BREZHNIEVA GANNA

BAGBONNMIX

2007

GUZENKO V.V.

BAGDASAR

2009

MURAV EVA IRYNA

BAGRINSKAYASTAYA

2005

REZNIK YU .K

BAGTYIARBULAK

2009

YURIN YU YU

BAGTYIARKAINAR

2015

POLITYUK E.A.

BAHMUTHOF

2006

KOLESNIKOV I.V.

BAHNSONSCITY

2006

THORBJOERN BAHNSON

BAHTAVAR

2007

SHILOV V.A.

BAHUR (OT)

2013

BAHUR OLGA

BAIHATI

2002

STEPANENKO O

BAILEYSLAND

2006

BRATSKIH T.YU.

BAILUNG

2007

SOBOLENKO S.A.

BAJAZETALLY

2007

LUKACHEVA E.V.

BAKK&K

2004

MZURKEVICH S.J.

BALANTINS

2012

YAREMYCH OKSANA

BALLADAMUZICHEY

2008

TKACHENKO N.V

BALLADAVLADA

2007

TITORENKO V.I.

BALLADOFMYSOUL

2009

KULPAN V.V

BALLEONIKIR

2008

BALESTA N.P.

BALOBELL

2015

ANDIEVA I.V.

BALOVENSUDBY

2006

ORLOVSKAYA I.V.

BALTSTAR

2005

NUDELMAN A.

BAMBITOY

2008

NEMINUSCHAYA E.

BANDAREALE

2017

ORLOVSKA MARYNA

BANDITAS

2006

MOLODKIN V.I.

BANDURAKINGDOM

2017

BANDURA OLENA

BARATNIYSEZON

2011

OLEKSIY SEROV

BARBACANAEXCELLENT

2009

ANTONETS N S

BARBARAPRIDE

2011

PISAREV ROMAN

BARBAROSSAGUARD

2017

PYLYSHENKO OLEKSANDR

BARBARYSHOW

2010

GAYDACHOVA YU.A.

BARBARYTOWN

2012

CHUMACHENKO TATYANA

BARBELAGRIS

2004

SHEVCHENKO V.M.

BARBERRYGARDEN

2017

LYAKHOVCHUK NATALIA

BARBUSPLUS

2002

ZHADAN A.

BARBYHOUSE

2006

SHPAK E.V.

BARDASHKENNEL

2015

BARDASH SERGIY

BARHATNAYANOCH

2011

BONDARENKO D.M. & A.E.

BARHATNIEUSHKI

2010

SICHENKO YA.V.

BARHATNOCHI

2003

LINKO I.

BARKTIME

2013

ANDRYSCHENKO GALYNA

BARONHOUSE

2017

SYNYSHYN ANDRII

BARONOFF

2008

BARONOVA V.A.

BAROPRIDELUGA (EL)

2004

LYASHENKO YU.

BARSALIESSE (DE)

2010

BORDUNOVA NATALIIA

BARSKIYDVOR

2011

YUSHKO IGOR

BARSKIYPES

2008

LEBEDEV V.F.

BARSKOIUSADBI (IZ)

2006

BARSKAYA O.V.

BARSTAIL

2008

BOYARSKAYA O.A.

BARSUMA

2006

KUROVSKIY S.V.

BARTN HOUSE

2018

CHIKIR IRYNA

BASARILI

2014

SKYRDA N.M.

BASHANPARIY

2011

DRUCHENKO IRYNA

BASKERVILLEHALL

2011

KUKHTA YULIYA

BASKFERAUS

2017

SEMENCHUKOVA IRYNA

BASMANOFF

2015

BASMANOVA TETYANA

BASS&KESSY

2007

GERASIMENKO E.L.

BASSARAB (FROM)

2003

BASSARAB V.

BASTAFESTA

2017

LANKO TATIANA

BASTARDO

2010

BYCHKOVA OLENA

BASTHAUS

2009

GORBENKO OLEKSANDR

BATAVIYAVIKTORI

2015

DMITRIEVA TATYANA

BATHILLHAUS

2007

KOZLENKO A.A.

BATIKONSILKSKIRTIS

2014

BURNASHEVA IEVGENIA

BATIRZHAN

2010

GRABOVSKIY ARTEM

BATTERFLAYLAND

2008

OSLOVSKAYA A.V.

BAVARIAN PRIDE

2018

LIERMONTOVA OLENA

BAVARIANDOMINION

2006

VOROBYOVA T.V.

BAVARIYABELLE

2012

LEUSENKO TETYANA

BAYAZBURY

2000

OVSYUK O. (suspendu du 15/7/12 au 15/7/13)

BAYDON

2007

BOYKO A.I.

BAYOK

2007

KOLESNIKOV S.F.

BAYRASMAR

2006

IVASCHENKO N.

BAYREESAAG

2010

KAZIMI G.V.

BAYUSTUNLIK

2008

ARUTYUNOVA T.V.

BAZVESHUT

2008

SOKOL POGREBNAYA O.V.

BAZZY

2007

LESNICHENKO K.I.

BEADSDZI

2012

KAZAK YULIYA

BEANSHOLODNOYGORI

2007

BIBENKO A.G.

BEARHARD (FON)

2011

LYULKA V.V.

BEARINGGLADNESS

2017

KHVOROST O.O.

BEARISLAND

2014

KRAVCHENKO OLENA

BEATASTULTICA

2010

MAYER OLGA

BEATIASTRUM

2013

KOZUB ANDRIY

BEAUTICENTRONGERY

2008

DEMCHENKO V.V.

BEAUTIFUL BRIGHT STAR 2018/106 DOLINA SVITLANA

BEAUTIFUL BRIGHT STAR

2018

DOLINA SVITLANA

BEAUTIFULCOUNTRY

2010

SUKHANOVA OLGA

BEAUTIFULCREATUNES

2016

BARBASH SERGIY

BEAUTIFULDOGHAUSOFSVETLANA

2014

MECHTAEVA SVITLANA

BEAUTIFULFANTASY

2010

SAPURKO V.I.

BEAUTIFULMONSTER

2013

BATENKO ANASTASIYA

BEAUTIFULSTARSUMY

2013

ZAPOROZHETS OLEKSANDER

BEAUTY GODESS CLUB

2018

LAZORENKO VITA

BEAUTYANDCHARM

2013

MARTYNOVA OKSANA

BEAUTYANDGANDEUR

2003

ORLIHINA I.

BEAUTYANDGRACE

2010

KAPRANOVA E.G.

BEAUTYAZOVSTYLE

2007

KOVALENKO T.A.

BEAUTYFROMSTAMFORD

2003

GOLINZOVSKIY G.

BEAUTYLOVE

2010

YUR'EVA L.V.

BEBIIZSTRANYCHUDES

2011

KOSHOVYI OLEG

BEBIZURBAGANA

2007

KOROVYAKOVSKAYA O.A.

BECOMETHESTARDRAGON

2002

CHUEVA E.

BEDLINGTONUKRAIN

2006

SAKEVICH I. YU

BEEBA

2006

SEMENETS T.C.

BEEBEEYORK

2017

GALAYKO ANNA

BEFIRST

2014

DIACHENKO OLENA

BEINGVITAL

2007

IVANOVA I.A.

BEJEWEL

2017

STOLBOVA SVITLANA

BEKANT

2009

ROTASHENKO VITALIY

BELAYANOCH

2009

BOZHENKO V.V.

BELAYATYEN

2008

YANKEVICH A.V.

BELAYAVYUGA

2008

KOVALCHUK V.A.

BELAYMETELICA

2015

ALEKSEENKO MARINA

BELCANTOMUSICDOG

2016

VAVILOVA VERONIKA

BELGEENCRIMEE

2014

PARFENOV SERGIY

BELIKOR
2018
BELIAK IRYNA

BELINDAFLASH

2007

KONONOVA T.V.

BELIYBELOEOBLAKO

2007

ZALIZNYUK O.B.

BELIYEZORI

2010

KHODYREVA NATALIYA

BELIYMEDV

2013

KOVTSUN GEORGIY

BELIYSCHELK

2008

KOVALEVA A.L.

BELIYZHASMIN

2007

PLTAVETS YU M

BELLABEATRICHE

2003

NOVIKOV B.

BELLABOXERVITA

2017

SIVASHOVA YULIYA

BELLADEFORTE

2015

PRODAN SERGIY

BELLALEONE

2006

VYDYSH V.

BELLEDALGURA

2010

GURYEVA I.B.

BELLEDELATEA

2016

TKACHENKO KATERYNA

BELLEJILT

2004

ZHRENOVOY V.

BELLHOUSE (DEI)

2007

SHLOMA O.N.

BELLISSIMO

2012

VLADYKA IRYNA

BELOEMORE

2008

GONCHAROV I.N.

BELOGOKOROLEVSTVA (IZ)

2007

SMIRNOVA M.A.

BELOGOPOLYA (S)

2007

ZELENSKIY O.A.

BELOJARA (IZ)

2004

KUR'YAN EL

BELOKONSHOUSE (FROM)

2015

BILOKON V.P.

BELOSNEZHNAYAMECHTA

2008

SEROVA I.A.

BELOSNEZHNAYAROSKOSH

2008

MELNIK A.

BELOSNEZHNYI ANGEL
2018
BURLAKU HANNA

BELOSNEZNIYARISTOCRAT

2012

BUBLYK VOLODYMYR

BELOVEDSTARS

2014

LEKHANOVA SVITLANA

BELOYKRINICI (IZ)

2007

PAVLYUK O.V.

BELSONGLORIA

2005

BADZYUK L

BELTORION

2007

SUROVIKIN S.V.

BELTWINS

2010

KIRILLOVA TETYANA

BELVISOFELICITA

2005

YAKIMENKO S.

BELVIT YUG
2018
BELETSKYI VITALII

BELYIPES

2008

SVASHENKO V.B.

BELYIZHEMCHUG

2011

LYUDMYLA AGNATIEVA

BELYYVOLK

2005

GUSACHENKO V.

BENCHI

2015

YEFIMENKO OLEKSII

BENDERLAND

2008

SCHERBAN I.I.

BENDERVONZELYA

2017

ZELENSKYI O.V.

BENDITOPORSANTOFRANCISCO

2014

TARANOVA YULIA

BENEFICIALUNION

2013

SAMSONOVA OLGA

BENEFITGOLD

2015

DOVGAL VIKTORIA

BENEFITPERFORMANCE

2012

NEZELSCHENKO ANNA

BENITOBONAVENTUR

2006

RUKAVITSYN A.A.

BENJAMINSHEART

2015

MEZHIBOVSKAYA ANNA

BENTONIT

2012

GNATENKO OLEKSANDR

BEREGAPRUTA (Z)

2015

KUKHARUK T.A.

BEREGATYRII (S)

2008

KACHALAY S.R.

BEREGOTA

2006

ZHITCHENKO S.A.

BEREGOVDESNY (S)

2005

LITVINCHUK V.

BEREGOVMEOTIDY (S)

2008

SOROKOTYAGA A.V.

BEREGOVSAKSAGANI

2011

PANASYUK KATERYNA

BEREGUSKAZKI (NA)

2014

MURAVIEVA A.V.

BEREGVOLCHEYREKI

2016

BOROVIK DENIS

BERELENA

2010

YAKUSHECHKINA OLENA

BERENDEYHOUSE

2015

ARKHIPOVA IRYNA

BERENICESTAR

2012

SUCHIK NATALYA

BEREZILLE

2009

SEMIROZUMENKO LARYSA

BEREZNEGOVATOGO (IZ)

2016

SPALILO N.B.

BERHOF

2005

BERBYUK O.V.

BERJISSUA

2013

ZHYLYAKOVA SVITLANA

BERKANA VIDA

2018/216

BERKANA VIDA

BERLINGO

2017

BERLINSKA IRYNA

BERLINSKOGODOMA (IS)

2008

BERLINSKIY A.R.

BERNBERRY

2012

MOROZOVA OLGA

BERNERSOLDIER

2013

MOROZ TETYANA

BERNIDERUBAS

2008

RUBAS I.L.

BERNYBEAR

2007

IVASCHENKO A.I.

BERRIESLOVE

2014

RYABTSOVA ANTONINA

BERRIMORHAUSE

2008

VASIL'EVA O.G.

BERRYCANE

2015

TOKHTAR NATALYA

BERUFSJAGER (VOM)

2011

WALDEMAR OLDAK

BERZLOY

2008

PUTILOVA N.

BESAMEMUSHO

2013

AKHMETGARAYEVA LILIYA

BESERKRDESTRUCTOR

2017

GORAK ROMAN

BESIRINAOCHAROVASHKA

2007

BESEDA I.N.

BESKITHALL

2009

ELETINA OLENA

BESSERSTADT (FON)

2010

KLESCHEV G.M.

BEST ENGLISH FRIEND

2018

KOROTKYKH MYKOLA

BESTALAVERA (DI)

2011

TALAVERA VITALIY

BESTANGELS

1999

NIKOLAYCHUK T

BESTBERK

2006

ABDULAEVA SV.

BESTBERNI

2003

SHAPOVAL S.

BESTBLISE

2008

IVANENKO V.A.

BESTBLONDE (FROM)

2015

KONDRIIANENKO NATALIIA

BESTBODYGUARD

2015

KULESHOV ANTON

BESTBONAMI

2014

BOYCHENKO NADIYA

BESTBRABUS

2013

KHARUTA NATALYA

BESTCHANCE

2007

SOMOMAKHA R.

BESTCOMPANYVICTORY

2013

BEGEYMA YU S.

BESTCRIMEASLAINE

2006

NAZARENKO T.B.

BESTDECORPS

2010

KLYMKO T.Y.A.

BESTDOGSHOW (THE)

2017

MALYSHEVA OLGA

BESTELEGACY

2011

KOSYACHENKO I.N.

BESTELVINDOGS

2017

AYVAZYAN A.V.

BESTENFREUND (VOM)

2017

PETRUK VITALIY

BESTERDIVINE

2006

GARBUZOV G.

BESTEXZORCIST (THE)

2004

ALIZADE METIN

BESTFORREST

2013

KATAN TETYANA

BESTFORYOU

2011

OSOKINA L.A.

BESTFRENDFOREVER

2009

TSAPENKO N.A.

BESTFROMUKRAINE

2014

ONUPKO L.P.

BESTGIFT

2008

CHMYHALO D.I.

BESTGIFTOFCRIMEA

2013

CHMYKHALO LILIYA

BESTGIPFEL

2006

OKSENYUK S.E.

BESTHOUSE

2006

CHURYUMOV V.V.

BESTIATENERA (LA)

2006

IVASCHENKO I.V.

BESTIEAUSWOLFSSCHANZE

2012

TATARCHENKO ANDREY

BESTIIVETRA

2013

LUDCHENKO VIKTORIIA

BESTIYAKIY

2007

KRIVESHKO T.V.

BESTIYANA

2005

VOLOSNIKOVA YA .V.

BESTKAZAR

2006

HOVANSKAYA A.V.

BESTLAIN

2014

KOTKOVA OLGA

BESTLEOSPRIDE

2017

BLYZNIUK OLEG

BESTLINEDOG

2017

MONASTYRSKA IULIIA

BESTMASCOT

2015

GORIACHEVA IRYNA

BESTMINISTAR

2013

NOSOVA NATALYA

BESTOFCHOICE

2005

D'YAKOVA E.M.

BESTOFFER

2014

SHULEZHKO KRISTINA

BESTOFNIKA

2005

SEVEROVA T.I.

BESTOFSTAR

2013

GVOZDIKOVA V.A.

BESTOFTHEPRIADE

2015

ZHYLKINA KIRA

BESTPOSITIVE

2011

TURZHANSKA YANA

BESTPRESENT

2009

IZAY LINA

BESTPURCHASE

2017

SURZHNEKO OLENA

BESTRAMP

2006

VSEVOLODOVA A.O.

BESTROYAL

2013

SVITLYCHNYI OLEG

BESTSUMMIT

2017

KORNEVA IRINA

BESTWORRLDFRIEND (THE)

2010

MIKHAYLETS O.S.

BESTYEFY

2005

BESTRENKO V.V.

BETELGEUSESTAR

2017

YUKHNENKO ROMAN

BETELGEZEALPHA

1999

BRAZHNIK &KOSIVCHUK & HODOROVSKAYA & AHLER

BETHAUS

2008

KUHAR R.P.

BETTERTHANTIFFANYS

2007

YARANCEVA V.N.

BETTFLIHOUSE

2006

LANKO E.V.

BETTIGOLD

2015

GULYAY OLGA

BETTIOFSTENFORDGROSS

2001

PRIKHODKO

BEUTUINTERNESHENL

2007

IVCHENKO Z.V.

BEWICHTINGGRACE

2016

REPAN TETYANA

BEWITCHEDCHILD

2010

BELAYA ELENA

BEWITCHINGPUPPYS

2011

KLYUCHKO DMYTRO

BEYONDTHEWOLVES

2009

GALUZA OLEG

BIANCOARGENTA

2003

CHEN N

BIANCOGUARDIANO

2016

GREBENYUK LYUDMYLA

BIBASLAND

2007

KOTUNOVICH E.

BICBADABOO

2011

ZHIVOTOSKYAYA N.S.

BIDGENO

2003

SKOLIN A.

BIEWERMANN

2010

MOVCHAN I.M.

BIG BRIGHT STAR

2018/223

KRYUCHKA TATYANA

BIGCITYLIGHTS

2014

SKLIAROVA OLENA

BIGDOGKEEPER

2012

ZHILENKO ANDREY

BIGHAUSEARLETT

2016

SKUKINA T.V.

BIGINVINCIBLESTAR

2017

SMIYAN D.L.

BIGMYLOVE

2013

TURUSIMOVA L.A.

BIGPRIDETELECOM

2009

SHKOLNIK V.V.

BIGPRIME

2016

DVORSKA NATALIA

BIGSKYBEAR

2011

SATNISLAVSKAJA LARISA

BIGSTRONGKINGHOUSE

2015

IGNATENKO OLGA

BIGVISA

2008

BURMISTOVA I.A.

BIGWHIRLWIND

2017

DMYTRENKO VOLODYMYR

BIJOYFASCINATION

2006

KRIKUN I.A.

BILAKULBABA

2017

KULABKO MYROSLAVA

BILAKVITKA

2013

DENYSYEVA DIANA

BILAKVITKAZAKARPATTIA

2013

EFIMENKO IRYNA

BILAMRIYA

2013

GEYKO YULIYA

BILANIRDANARIS

2015

PYSHKINA VIKTORIA

BILAPERLINA

2005

NEFEDOV V.

BILAZIRKA

2008

STETSENKO S.D.

BILLYBRI

2014

SYCH NADIIA

BILOGOZAMKU (Z)

2007

VANKEVICH S.B.

BILOSNISHNESJAVETO

2008

DUDA I.I.

BILRIK

2007

PAVLYUCHENKO E.L.

BINGWASBLOSSOM

2017

TARASENTO SVITLANA

BIOTISIMUS

2015

PANKEEVA KATERYNA

BIRBIRIDAN

2013

MAL CHENKO YEVGEN

BIRGIRTRAUSTIUNI

2012

GUZAK OLEKSANDRA

BIRONTSARSKAYAPRIHOT

2007

BIRON YU.N.

BISBENEFISSAINT

2016

ILIUCHENKO MAIIA

BISERKIEVA

2006

VYKHOR O.A.

BISMONSHERI

2003

SHIYAN T.&V.

BISSUNJIVE

2010

KYLYNYAK SVITLANA

BISTITA

2015

TITARENKO O.A.

BLACK OBI

2018

ORLOVA SVITLANA

BLACK&BRIGHT

2010

ZHELUDEVA T.YU.

BLACK&CHOCOLATE

2007

ZIEROVA L.A.

BLACK&WHITELOVE

2014

KARAUSH OLENA

BLACKANDKIND

2004

POLISCHUK N.

BLACKANDWHITECHOCOLATE

2014

GUMENYUK ROMAN

BLACKANDWHITECRISTALS

2007

RIDVANSKIY A.V.

BLACKBERRYFIELD

2004

GRISCHENKO E.

BLACKCELEBREITION

2009

BAZDYREV A.E.

BLACKCRESSET

2001

OBAPOLENKO I.

BLACKCRISTALL

2007

GORODNICHUK V.V.

BLACKDIAMANTEMARIE

2007

SKYDAN KARYNA

BLACKDIAMONDEVENIS

2017

BOBUH NATALYA

BLACKDIAMONDOFMYHEART

2016

AVDEEVA V.M.

BLACKDRAGONFLY

2016

ZAVDOVEEVA M.

BLACKDRAGONPEARL

2016

GREKOVA NATALIYA

BLACKGOLDFINCH

2012

SHCHEGLOVA OLENA

BLACKGOLDHALYCHYNA

2011

SHIJPKA NATALIYA

BLACKGOLDLARYN

2002

NASTYUK L.

BLACK-HAIRED BEAST

2018

BONDARENKO IRYNA

BLACKHUSKY

2016

CHORNUY M.A.

BLACKKINGTOWN

2015

SARGOSH A.A.

BLACKKRISTALL

2015

OLEKSIENKO LYUDMYLA

BLACKKVIN

2009

TSOKUR MARYNA

BLACKLAGUNA (FROM)

2001

LUCHAK A.& T.

BLACKLIONSLET

2016

LEVANISOV YEVGENIY

BLACKMIRACLE

2007

MONZALEVSKAYA E.P.

BLACKNEWMAGIC

2003

SUHOVEY O.

BLACKNWHITEBAND

2016

EREMENKO NATALYA

BLACKOFCHANNEL

2006

SKUBKO E.V.

BLACKPEARLOBOLON

2006

SOROKIN V.V.

BLACKPEARLOFUKRAINE

2010

BOSENSKO IGOR

BLACKPEAROFUKRAINE

2010

BOSENKO IGOR

BLACKPERFECT

2014

AVERINA OLENA

BLACKPHANTOM

2003

OVSIENKO E.

BLACKROSEEAST

2011

KONYASHIN A.A.

BLACKROTTMAR

2004

PLOTNIKOVA M..V.

BLACKSEABEAUTIES

2007

SUSHINSKIY G.P.

BLACKSEACROWN

2013

PETROVSKA MARYANA

BLACKSEAFOX

2014

KRAVYDUBA OLENA

BLACKSEALORD

2016

TSURKAN ANASTASIYA

BLACKSEAPEARL

2010

VOYNAROVS KA A.V.

BLACKSEASHORE (FROM)

2015

DYACHENKO ALONA

BLACKSEASTYLE

2015

GAVRILYUK E.N.

BLACKSEELAND

2016

PRISEKAYLO N.G.

BLACKSEEPEARL

2007

SHEMANAEVA V.A.

BLACKSPIERSCLUB

2015

KLEVA YU.A.

BLACKSTAROFDONBASS

2017

BONDARENKO ELEONORA

BLACKSTARSVICTORIOUS

2014

KOVALENKO GALYNA

BLACKSUPERSTARS

1998

LEVCHENKO N.N.

BLACKSYGLORY

2011

KOVALYOVA OKSANA

BLACKTANAUGSTINE

2002

KURILETS

BLACKTANAUGUSTINE

2002

KURILETS YU.

BLACKTRINITY

2006

SIMONOVA I.A.

BLACKUNIVERSE

2006

BOCHAROVA NATALJIA

BLACKWHITEDREAM

2006

SHEVTSIV N.V.

BLACKWHITEHUNTER

2008

CHABAN P.N.

BLACKWOODBYBLACKWOOD

2015

SHIPIL LIDIYA

BLAGODARNIY (S.)

2016

BLAGODARNIY S.I.

BLAGORODNOYSEMEYKI (IZ)

2010

PUZENKO M.V.

BLAGORODSTVOYUGA

2008

KRISENKO I.

BLAGOSTSVARGI

2010

PIROGOVA I.V.

BLAKUTNAZIRKA

2007

LOMONOSOVA E.S.

BLANCAPERLA

2013

GUMENYUK OLGA

BLANCHESVIC

2005

CHESNOKOV V.

BLANCHHNOIR

2006

SUHOMINSKAYA E.A.

BLANDEBLAN

2008

STEMKOVSKAYA D.V.

BLANKAESPERANSO

2010

BUZDAKOVA IRYNA

BLAUBLITZNATALI

2002

YANCHEVA N

BLAZEANGEL

2006

DADYDOVA E.N.

BLAZHENSTVO

2013

BLAZHKO INNA

BLEKVALTER

2010

TKACHIK ANDREI

BLESKOFUKRAINE

2011

ZUBOVA LYUDMYLA

BLESSEDBYFORTUNE

2014

YEDAKINA ANASTASIIA

BLESSEDBYGOD

2014

KUROCHKINA ANNA

BLESSEDCREATURE

2014

ARTEMENKO OLEKSIY

BLESSEDEVENT

2004

CHERKASOV VOLODYMYR

BLESSINGDONE

2015

PEROVSKAYA ELENA

BLESTYASHIYEKLAVISHYROYALYA

2009

NOVIKOVA N.N.

BLIK

2007

CHEREPAN OLEKSANDR

BLISSAREA

2009

DOROSHENKO TETYANA

BLISSSTYLE

2014

UKRAINETS LYUDMYLA

BLITZENGLANZS

2010

BIFORM OOO

BLIZZARDOASIS

2010

GORODKOV VLADYSLAV

BLONDSAYHALADJONS

2007

ORINKO N.V.

BLOSSOM OF GLORY

2018

SHLYAYEVA MARIIA

BLOWCENTURYUA

2012

VASILIEVA A.L.

BLUDIAMONDROSE

2007

LYANNAYA A.V.

BLUEDELIGHT

2002

RUD I.

BLUEGOLDUKRAINE

2014

DZHEZHULEY YULIYA

BLUEHELENSALMAZ

2013

FEDORENKO OLENA

BLUELAGUNA (FROM)

2015

LITVINENKO A.G.

BLUELUXURY

2017

KORNIENKO OLENA

BLUEMARINEMIRACLE

2008

GOLIY L.I.

BLUERAINDANCE

2017

BARYLO NATALIIA

BLUERATTANA

2013

LURYCHEVA NATALYA

BLUESIMPROVISATION

2016

SULESHKO VIKTORIYA

BLUEWARTE

2005

CHIRGIN ZH.A.

BLUEYEDSTAR

2016

SHEPOTKO VIKTORIA

BLUHENDESTAL (VON)

2002

PRUDNIKOVA E

BLUMENGARTENSTAMM

2008

BOTVINKO E.A.

BLYSTAVYTSYABLACK

2013

POKHODZYLO GALYNA

BOGALMARIT

2011

BOGOMOLOV OLEKSANDR

BOGATURUMAN

2007

ZAVOROTNIY A.I.

BOGATYRIAZOVA

2013

PONOMARYOV SERGIY

BOGATYRSKOGORODA (IZ)

2015

PONOMAREVA E.YU.

BOGEMA

2006

SHEVTSOVA L.N.

BOGOYAVLENSKITALISMAN

2005

LEVYY R

BOGOYAVLENSKIYEDELVEYS

2008

LYANDIBURSKIY V.G.

BOHEMIAAMUR

2009

SEMENOVA OLENA

BOHEMIADELARY

2008

RUBANOVA L.A.

BOHEMIANSPARKS (FROM)

1998

NOVOSIOLOV A.

BOHEMIASHARM

2010

POLOVINETS V.

BOHEMIUMOFZAPOROZHYE

2012

SHPACHENKO T.V.

BOHEX (DEL)

2003

GAVROSH M

BOIKOLINE

2016

BOIKO E.I.

BOLDANDBEAUTY

2006

TERESCHENKO A.F.

BOLDWOLF

2011

VOLKOV SERGIY

BOLEROPICASSODELREY

2008

PARSADANYANTS YA.I.

BOLIASHANTU

2011

LYPADAT LYUDMYLA

BOLSHAJALAPA

2006

USENKO V.A.

BOLSHAYALAPA

2010

FILIPPOVA LUBOV

BOLSHAYAUDACHA

2016

KREPKO MIHAIL

BOLSHOVDRUG

2003

SELIVACHEVA O.

BOLSHOYDOM

2006

VOLVACH V.V.

BOLSHOYPRIZ

2006

SHVYDENKO A.

BOMBBOOGIE

2014

BONDARENKO ANNA

BOMBSHELL

2012

GOLIANOVA SVITLANA

BONABIA

2006

PETRUS S.A.

BONADEAPLYUS

2005

BARSUKOV E.

BONAFAMA

2009

KOVALENKO E.A.

BONALEE

2005

BONAMENTEINUA

2015

OSTROVNA ANNA

BONAMOON

2012

TANYUK INNA

BONASMAIL

2009

DESHKO A.A.

BONBONBERNBELLA

2004

GLUHOVTSOVA V.

BONCASTA

2010

BONDAR E.V.

BONDBOMOND

2017

SERGIIENKO LIANA

BONEDGALANELLI

2008

DOVGIY A.M.

BONFABIANI

2010

KIRVTSOVA A.N.

BONI&KOSTARS

2010

SILANTIY KOZAK

BONIBON

2005

MISHINA E.

BONIFATSIYA (OT)

2007

SOBKO A.V.

BONITA (OJ)

2001

NEDOSHITKO ZH

BONITAAMIGO

2016

GOLOBORODKO YA.V.

BONITABUTTERFLYSWEETSUN

2017

KUROPIATNYK ANNA

BONITADEMAS

2007

PISHNOGRAEVA V.N.

BONLAMURR

2012

CHEREDNIKOVA IRYNA

BONLUNON

2014

NGOBEYA IRYNA

BONNITA VIKTORIO

2018/222

SLESARENKO VIKTOR

BONNYFARTPERLYNAPRYKARPATTYA

2015

DVORZHAK NATALIA

BONNYGOLDHEARD

2006

OSTROVSKAYA M.V.

BONSHANSSHERI

2007

KISIL V.N.

BONSHEGGI

2008

BOGUTSKAYA O.V.

BONUMINITIUM

2007

SIZOVA M.M.

BONUSFORTUNA

2015

ZHURAVLEVA DINA

BORATINLAND (VOM)

2011

DEMCHUK OLEG

BORDODELUX

2007

DYADCHENKO E.V.

BORDOFRANCEDEFED

2002

KARPYCH R

BORIONSDOGS

2007

DYMCHENKO V.I.

BORNSTAR

2004

HVALABOVA A.

BORNSTORM
2018
TESLER ANNA

BORNTOBELOVE

2017

SYNENKO NATALIIA

BORNTOSHINE

2011

BAUDE MARYNA

BOROVOGOGAYA (IZ)

2010

GRIGORENKO D.S.

BORYSFEN

2013

KRASNOPYOROV YEVGEN

BORYSFENLEGEND

2013

PRYKHODKO OKSANA

BORYSTHENESAETERNUS

2007

KIVANDOVA YU.E.

BOSCOFOLTO (DEL)

2003

SHYBAEVA I.

BOSSLINE

2018

KONOVALOV MAKSYM&NOVITSKA NATALIYA

BOSSLINE 2018/99 KONOVALOV MAKSYM&NOVITSKA NATALIYA

BOUGNER

2010

IVCHENKO S.N.

BOUTIQUECHOCOLATERIA

2010

BYKOVA SVITLANA

BOUVIERFROMKITSISHOUSE

2015

KITSIS G.S.

BOXENIADREAM

2005

LUBENETS O

BOYCHPESCHANAYABURYA

2007

NABOYCHENKO G.YA.

BRALMA

2010

KOVTUN A.&I.

BRAND BOGOMAZ
2018
BOGOMAZ OLENA

BRANDHOND

2010

MALYSHEVA N.YU.

BRANKSTOF

2016

LAZKO OLEKSII

BRAS VIN 2018/105 KIRILYUK IRYNA

BRAS VIN

2018

KIRILYUK IRYNA

BRAVEANDGENTLE

2010

SIROTENKO L.A.

BRAVEBOERBOELE

2013

LOBOVA VIKTORIYA

BRAVEDEFENDER

2013

GRYGORYEVA GANNA

BRAVEGUARDS

2011

GOLOVCHANSKA IRYNA

BRAVEHEARTICE

2012

FORMANCHUK ANDREY

BRAVEKNIGHTS

2011

KUDRYAVETS ANNA

BRAVENORTHHUNTER

2013

PRIBYLYKH OLESYA

BRAVERYVILLE

2012

TSURKA SVETLANA

BRAVEVIKING

2013

BUTENKO LYUBOV

BRAVOBERNI

2006

ROZENBUSH M.A.

BRAVOFORTUNAHOBBI

2009

ALEKSEEVA L.P.

BRAVOILDIVO

2014

SUHOVA MARYNA

BRAVOOLETT

2010

BEDENKO A.V.

BRAVOPOLINA

2006

GULYAEVA P.V.

BRAVOSHOTLANDIAEVA

2002

VAKARCHUK E.

BRAZILSKIYKARNAVAL

2009

ZAYTSEV ANDRIY

BREATHTAKING

2013

MUSHYNSKA MARYNA

BREEDSTARHOUSE

2014

KHVALUK VOLODYMYR

BREENBASS

2011

BAKHMATSKAYA E.A.

BREEZEOFWIND

2006

UROVSKA G.A.

BREITBURG (FON)

2012

BREITBURG MARIYA

BREJLIFONLUSTDORF

2003

KUNDUEVA L.

BRESTPRESTOLOV

2016

SOLODUN TAMILA

BRETONIQUESTYLE

2011

VALSENKO ANDRIY

BRICHSPARK

2007

BEREZHNAYA T.A.

BRICKSTARS

2010

KIRPICHENKOVA E.A.

BRIGHTBEAM

2008

KOZYR E.E.

BRIGHTBERRY

2010

BUGAENKO E.

BRIGHTBLACK

2016

CHEVELEV DMYTRO

BRIGHTBLAZE

2005

SMORODINA N.

BRIGHTBRILLIANT

2014

OSTRYANINA OKSANA

BRIGHTDESTINY

2003

SHUBA S.

BRIGHTERTHENTHESUN

2013

KALUGINA ANNA

BRIGHTFIRE

2010

ANANCHENKO IRYNA

BRIGHTLYSUN

2006

KOSHYK YULIYA

BRIGHTMERRYBROOK

2005

DOBRODOMOVA L.

BRIGHTSCINTILLA

2014

RUDYA OLEKSIY

BRIGHTSHEEN

2014

LITVINENKO TETYANA

BRIGHTSHIRE

2014

PANCHENKO SVITLANA

BRIGHTSTARDOG

2017

SHKVARUK ELINA

BRIGHTSTAROFSUNRISE

2016

CHERESLO OLGA

BRIGHTWORLDNATALIE

2011

KOLOMIETS OLGA

BRIGHTYORK

2010

MURASHKO IGOR

BRIGSECURITYCOMPANY (FROM)

2013

TOPCHIY OLEKSIY

BRILIANSFLOK

2012

AITKULOV MARAT

BRILLIANCESTAR

2015

KOZEL MARYANA

BRILLIANCETOY

2012

ROZHKO VOLODYMYR

BRILLIANSDAMOURBULLDOG

2010

KALYUZHNAYA OKSANA

BRILLIANTANGEL

2016

SHTOIKO NADIIA

BRILLIANTBIEWERS

2017

MOSKALENKO VOLODYMYR

BRILLIANTDREAM

2011

ERYOMENKO S.A.

BRILLIANTLITTLEMEXICAN

2011

VISHNEVSKAYA E.V.

BRILLIANTMOUSY

2016

KULIKOVA GANNA

BRILLIANTOVIEKROSHKI

2008

NIKOLAEVA L.V.

BRILLIANTOVOYKOLLEKCHII (IZ)

2009

KASPIN P.Z.

BRILLIANTRIVIERA

2016

PRIVOLNEVA E.S.

BRILLIANTWORLD

2013

ERMAK SVITLANA

BRINGINGJOY

2014

OVSIENKO OLENA

BRINGJOY

2010

OLEKSHIY G.YA.

BRINGLUCK

2006

LAKOMSKAYA O.A.

BRINGSHAPPINESS

2011

KHARCHENKO OLENA

BRISALIGERA

2017

IVASHYNA IEVHEN

BRISARTNORDOM

2013

BILORUS TETYANA

BRISCOLA

2014

VAICKUS OLENA

BRISEDEPRINTEMPS

2014

IAKOVENKO NATALIA

BRISKLANE

2008

BRYSKINA N.A.

BRITAINANGEL

2005

HALIZEVA T.P.

BRITANSKIYLEV

2014

GUTMAN OLGA

BRITANYDOG

2007

BAKULINA M.V.

BRITISH CHARM
2018
KOSTYK OLGA

BRITISHLEGEND

2014

LIFANOVA OKSANA

BRITISHMIRACLE

2006

RYABENKO O.YU

BRITISHSEDDUCTION

2004

TRETYAKOVA T.

BRITNIKSFAMILY

2006

SHMURAKOVA O.

BRIZ MOEGO SERDTSA
2018
KOVALOVA TETIANA

BRONDENMYSTYLE

2017

KORNIENKO OLENA

BRONZEBELL

2015

GUNKO DANA ET IVAN

BROVARSKIE

2008

PUSHKIN YU.G.

BROVARYDDHUNTER (VOM)

2015

ROSTYSLAV ZAYIKA

BRTDONIEL

2012

PLOTNYTSKA LYUDMYLA

BRUCHPRIDE

2017

NAZARUK V.I.

BRUHUNTER

2006

KONTRATEVA TETYANA

BRUNERRIA (OF)

2007

BRUNNER I.A.

BRUSNICHKINDOM

2007

KUMURSHI O.V.

BRYULIS

2009

FOMENKO IRYNA

BUCHANSKOGORAYA (IZ)

2006

KRKIMETS N.K.

BUCOVINALAND

2006

PHILIPYUCK V.I.

BUCOVINAMASCOT

2015

PUSCHUK VADYM

BUDEMDRUZYAMI

2015

YUDINA YU.YU.

BUDINKULODY (Z)

2005

LODA O.

BUDJAKOVA (OT)

2005

BUDJAKOVA T.

BUDYNKUPIDLISETSKY (Z)

2008

PIDLISETSKIY M.F.

BUDYNKUSONDEYA (Z)

2004

SONDEY I.D.

BUENAVITABELLA

2011

RYBALKO ALLA

BUGGYNIGHTS

2005

DEMYANENKO L.K.

BUGSKIEHUTORAITA

2008

IVASCHENKO I.A.

BUKFLOWER

2016

LUTSYUK VOLODYMYR

BUKOVINIANSTAR

2017

APETRAKIOAE HEORHII

BUL LEVIDVOR

2018/220

LEVYTSKI YULIIA &SERHII

BULAKGAYRAT

2012

MOISEENKO VOLODYMYR

BULDOGHOLL

2007

DEMCHENKO O.V.

BULENBEYCERSOUTHPRIDE

2014

SUBORA NATALYA

BULENVEIZER

2007

KULCHITSKIY V.A.

BULIVIDTSYBULI

2013

TSYBULYA TETYANA

BULLDOGDIAMOND

2016

PANCHENKO OKSANA

BULLDOGERR

2002

TARANENKO T

BULLDOGHOLODNOGORJA

2006

KALMYKOVA O.V.

BULLDOKSS

2003

KUZNETSOV S.

BULLESTERN

2004

CHEREDNIK A.

BULLMALSENATOR

2009

MALKINA N V

BULLRAPTOR

2009

PONOMARYOV OLEKSANDR

BULLSVALEVSKI

2011

VASILEVSKAYA NATALIYA

BULLYBRIGHT

2007

BYSHKO N.L.

BULTUBURG

2007

KLIMENKO A.A.

BULVARADUVANA (S)

2007

CHERNILEVSKAYA E.V.

BULVARKAPUTSINOV

2007

CHEREVCHENKOVA I.V.

BULYGINA (IZ)

2009

POBEREZHETS O.I.

BUMBOXER

2016

KLOCHKO O.G.

BUNTRUDEL

2008

PANCHENKO L.E.

BURIASTRASTEJ

2017

YOVA NATALIIA

BURSHTYNOVAVARTA

2015

PIROGOV S.M.

BURZUACLUB

2007

YUSHIK R.Y.A.

BUSERCANIS

2014

BUTURLINOV S.V.

BUSHER

2008

LES'O L.M.

BUTTERFLYSKISS

2016

ANDILACHAY A.S.

BUYSANG

2015

TYVONENKO V.I.

BUZURG

2008

PEREGUDOV A.A.

BYKATARINABULLS

2013

PENCHAK KATERYNA

BYRSHTUNOVOGOKRAJU (IZ)

2009

SAVCHUK LYUDMILA

BYTIFULBATERFLYI

2008

PASCHENKO T.A.

BYZHDAN

2016

ZHYGUNOVA OLGA