ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

CABOCHBLANC

2015

NAZAROVA TAMARA

CABOVERDEINUKRAINE

2003

KOVAL YU.

CACHOUSE

2013

SAS OLENA

CAELESTISSELECTIO

2013

LAZAREVA KRYSTYNA

CAESARPRIDE

2017

MARCHUKOVA HANNA

CAFEDELMAR

2011

SHKOLNAYA IRINA

CALIADA

2011

BABENKO VITLANA

CALIPSOADGLORIAM

2008

BONDAR AL.

CALL OF FIELDS

2018

KURZIN MYKOLA

CALLOFFRIENDS

2017

KURZIN MYKOLA

CAMESLOVEDLABRADOR

2008

LAPIK V.V.

CAMESWON

2004

ORLOVSKAYA

CAMINOBRILLANTE

2013

BEZUS V.A.

CAMPARISSBEAUTILLINE

2010

CHERKASOVA E.A.

CAMUSEDELUXE

2011

BUGROVA NATALIYA

CANDYCASTLE

2014

GLOVATSKA IRYNA

CANDYDESYENA

2003

LUKYANCHENKO S.

CANEDECORSI

2012

BRATAKH OLGA

CANEFEDELEDIROMA

2015

SHMATCHENKO BOGDAN

CANEGUARDIADELCORPO

2010

GERASIMENKO S.&V.

CANIGRAZIOSIO

2017

TSVETENKO TAMARA

CANIRIOSEY

2013

SHEVCHENKO LILIYA

CANISCELEBRI

2010

POLIUKH O.A.

CANISIGNIS

2011

LATTI OLEKSANDR

CANISMILLENNIUM

2002

SMIRNA YA

CANITEREZZINE (DELL)

2004

PRYTKOV YU

CANTODELVENTO

2013

BUTSKA TETYANA

CANZONEDELMARE

2012

EVDOKIMOVA NATALIYA

CAPEOFDREAMS

2005

CHEBOTAREV A.I.

CAPTIVITY

2016

KEYVAN VASYL

CARAVELLABREAZE

2006

KOSTRZHEVSKY B.E.

CARDOZO (DE)

2005

UMANSKAYA YU

CARONOBILE

2010

SAVICKAYA O.I.

CARPATHIANBLACKPEARL

2004

TRAKSLER T.

CARPATHIANCAVES

2014

BABINSKA OLENA

CARPATHIANDIAMANTS

2015

LYASH OLEKSANDR & TETIANA

CARPATHIANDREEM

2008

BOYKO I.M.

CARPATHIANSSAINTS

2013

KACHMAR NATALYA

CARPATHIANWARRIOR

2013

FEDIV IGOR

CARPATHIANWOLVES

2017

BIHUNIAK VITALII

CARTNUAR

2007

KRITSKOVA O.V.

CASA DEL MONSTRUO

2018

MALEK KOZAL

CASACAMPI (DI)

2011

KUZNETSOVA OLENA

CASACAPUCINA (DELLA)

2007

SCHERBAN N.B.

CASADECAZADOR (DE LA)

2010

VOROPAYEVA O.

CASADELLAFORTUNA

2016

SHTONDA INNA

CASADELSIBOS

2015

RAHME JEAN

CASADEMARIA (LA)

2011

SHESTAK OLENA

CASADEMIANI (LA)

2011

DEMIANENKO N.V.

CASADEPERROGRANDE

2011

PRUDKA OLENA

CASADIALBA

2013

ZORYA KATERYNA

CASADIFERA

2008

GONCHAROVA I.S.

CASAFAVORE (DEL)

2011

YAKOVLEVA NATALIYA

CASAKOVALCHUK

2017

KOVALCHUK VOLODYMYR

CASASERGIOLUCHIA (DI)

2014

MARTYNYUK SVITLANA

CASAVALENTINA

2014

LESNOVA V.

CASTA BONLABS

2018/217

KARTUZOVA NATALIA

CASTILLOSILVESTRE

2003

MIRZOEVA

CASTLEGIZMO

2010

KISELEVA L.V.

CASTLETOR

2004

KURINNAYA T.

CATRIN

2005

MURATOVA E.

CATULRUMINA

2007

KOLESNIK V.I.

CAVALIERE DELL'ONORE

2018

YUKSEL NATALIIA

CAZADORDEALMAS

2015

KUDRYASHOVA E.V.

CAZADORDELTORROS

2009

POLITYLO LIDIA

CELEBRITIESHOUSE

2013

SHARAYA DARIA

CELESTEREGALO

2013

MARASOVA OKSANA

CELESTIALEMPIRE (THE)

2014

GERASIMOVA YULIYA

CELESTIALMAGIC

2017

MALYNA INNA

CELESTIALSTAR

2016

ZELENSKAYA SVETLANA

CELTICSTAR

2013

PETRENKO VARVARA

CERCHAUMINASTAFF

2016

MRKOVSKIY MYHAILO

CERTAAMICUS

2012

KURYS SERGEY

CESAREVICH

2016

GIEDROYC L.A.

CEZASDON

2006

VOLKANEV V.N.

CHAKLUN

2006

GOLOVKO S.N.

CHALO

2007

ROZANOVA YU.A.

CHAMONIXDEUS

2014

CHORNA OLENA

CHAMPAGNEDIAMOND

2015

DOVMAT TATIANA

CHAMPIONFROMSUNNYTOWN

2002

NADTOCHIY I.

CHAMPIONSOFSTANISLAV

2013

KRAVCHENKO STANISLAV

CHANGJIANG

2010

CHEPURNOVA YU.YU.

CHAPART

2010

KUKINA E.A.

CHARANGORDOLAN

2004

FEDORENKO VP & SA

CHARDILOR

2005

LOTOTSKAJA E.E.

CHARIVNAVARTA

2006

VITCHENKO V.V.

CHARIVNENAMYSTO

2013

ZHUROMSKYI VIKTOR

CHARIVNIYOBERIG

2013

BIDISIUK OLENA

CHARIVNOYSKOYSKARBNYTSY (IZ)

2010

GRIB P.V.

CHARIVNYSVIT

2015

KURGANOVYCH OLEXANDR

CHARIZMAMAGIC

2014

SIMACHENKO E.V.

CHARLENS

2008

PARHOMENKO E.S.

CHARLEYCHARM

2016

GRIGOREVA YANA

CHARMANDGRACE

2011

SIVERINA OLENA

CHARMANTCOEURPELUCHE

2013

TISCHENKO ANTONINA

CHARMBESIDE

2007

POLISCHUK O.N.

CHARMEDEFEMME

2011

KALINCHUK A.I.

CHARMEXCELLENCE

2013

TERNAVSKA OKSANA

CHARMING TENDERNESS 2018/112 SVIDERKO LIUDMYLA

CHARMING TENDERNESS

2018

SVIDERKO LIUDMYLA

CHARMINGGREMLIN

2007

TUOVECKAYA I.YU.

CHARMINGLITTLEHOOLIGANO

2010

MAZUR N.A. & T.G.

CHARMINGPEARLFROMODESSA

2010

PAVLISHINA A.V.

CHARMINGSWALLOW

2007

GOLOVCHAK N.N.

CHARMOFNORD

2012

IGNATIEV DENIS

CHARMOFSMALLPARIS

2011

KRAVCHENKO TETYANA

CHARMOFSOUL

2016

RYZHENKO I.V.

CHARMPOMS

2010

IGNATENKO I.V.

CHARMROZEHOUSE

2004

ROAZNOVA S.

CHARRYBRANDY

2007

STASHKEVICH E.B.

CHARTAUS

2008

UVAROVA P.A.

CHARUYZARYA

2017

STUS ANASTASIA

CHATEAUJOUBELLE (DE)

2011

IVAKHNENKO OKSANA

CHAULEVRIK

2011

KOVALENKO TAMARA

CHAYKASPRIDE

2014

CHAYKA OKSANA

CHEERFULPEISTYL

2011

ZAGORODNIKOV RUSLAN

CHEERNOEZOLOTORUSI

2013

ANDRUSHA YURII

CHEERYTAIL

2015

LAMANOVA IRYNA

CHEETAN IN DOG SKIN

2018

KOZYNIATKO MAKSYM

CHELSINDOM

2006

ZOBENKO A.L.

CHELSIVALANTI

2006

KIREEVA A.O.

CHENCHETETMOI

2012

TKACH OXANA

CHERKASSYMALAMUTE

2013

NAUMENKO IRYNA

CHERLISHAYZ

2012

LYSYTSYNA OLENA

CHERNAVALAND (OF)

2005

PRIPA V.I.

CHERNAYAKOBRA

2009

KRUGLIKOV A.YU.

CHERNAYALINIYA

2006

GORODISKAYA L.N.

CHERNAYAMASKA

2005

PETRENKO V.V.

CHERNAYAPANTERABEST

2010

ZADVORNOVA OLENA

CHERNAYAROZAPODOLIYA

2005

MOLODTSOV S.

CHERNAYATUCHKA

2004

PETRUNIN A.

CHERNAYAZHGEMCHUZHGINA

2016

IVANOVA MARYNA

CHERNEYAYAR

2016

FROLOVA ANASTASIYA

CHERNIGOVSKOYGUBERNII (IZ)

2013

YEVSEYEV DENYS

CHERNILEVSKAWITHLOVE (FROM)

2015

CHERNILEVKSA OLENA

CHERNIYAPELSIN

2001

NEZDOLYA

CHERNIYLOSK

2013

KUZMIN OLEG

CHERNIYSCHIT

2002

VILINSKIY V

CHERNIYTULPAN

2006

BRYZGALINA A.B.

CHERNOEOCHAROVANIE

2007

TRIFONOVA E.S.

CHERNOESEREBRO

2007

MURATOVA O.A.

CHERNOEZOLOTO

2007

KUPINETS A.S.

CHERNOEZOLOTODARSA

2007

AKULOVA E.I.

CHERNOMORSKAYABALLADA

2003

BONDAREVA V.

CHERNOMORSKIYAYA

2006

KULIK N.A.

CHERNOMORSKOGOBEREGA (S)

2011

SHITIKOV OLENA

CHERNOYBANDY (IZ)

2012

NEZHYGAY IRYNA

CHERNOYMEDVEDICZY (OT)

2007

EVNEDICH D.N.

CHERNYALMAZAFRIKY

2006

LYUBCHENKO I.V.

CHERNYGLADIATOR

2000

BILAN A.

CHERNYIVOIN

2013

MYKHAYLYUK VIOLETA

CHERNYIZHEMCHUGVASILKIV

2009

VASIL KIV V.V.

CHEROKEE LEGEND

2018/225

OBUKHOVA ANASTASIIA

CHEROLETABRAND

2008

CHERNAENKO O.V.

CHERRYDOGCLUB

2011

OLEINIK LESYA

CHERRYHOUSE

2007

CHEREDNICHENKO A.K.

CHERRYINSHOCOLADE

2006

KRASNOVA T.M.

CHERRYMERRYTAILS

2009

DERDYUK ALLA

CHERRYSTYLE

2013

VYSHNEVSKA NATALYA

CHERRYWESTGOLD (DE)

2005

SASONOVA S.

CHERTVYUBKE

2007

ORLATAYA E.V.

CHERVONOYKAMENKI (IZ)

2006

SHAPOVAL E.A.

CHESTERHAUSE

2008

RODYGINA A.A.

CHESTERPRIDE

2011

NEKLYUDOVA LARYSA

CHESTNUTBLOOM

2004

ARTYUH V.

CHIHERITAGE

2016

PEREDNYANKINA OLENA

CHIHOMAFIA

2014

VLASOVA YULIYA

CHIHOMANIAY

2014

LIVANOVA TETYANA

CHIHUAINUKRAINE

2006

TKACHENKO PERSHINA N.

CHIHUAWORLD

2013

LYUDMYLA ISAYEVA

CHIKARABONIE

2015

SAVINOV OLEG

CHIKYIV

2016

ZINOV EVA V.E.

CHILDOFSUNRISE

2011

TELYATITSKAYA A.V.

CHIMAYOORIGINALS

2015

PANCHENKO VALERIA

CHINAEDAM

2006

CHERNOVOL S.V.

CHINAOASIS

1999

FESENKO E

CHINAPERL

2007

TELEZHINSKIY V.E.

CHINAWRINKLEFACE

2004

KUPEVEY V

CHINEKI

2008

KARAMUSHKA M.V.

CHINESEROSE

2002

KARSLIYAN A

CHIORNYYPRINTS

2003

LAMEKO L.

CHIORNYYSTRAZH

2011

PRYSYAZHNYUK KOSTYANTYN

CHIOSTAR

2009

SHEPOTATEVA NATALLYA

CHIRNAYASTRELA

2013

STRILKOVA NATALYA

CHIVALROKS

2009

BIDENKO VALENTYNA

CHKOLAANGELOV

2017

KOROBKO SERHII

CHOCOLATEKINDOM

2007

BELOUSOVA I.A.

CHOCOLATENIGHT

2013

ZAYTSEVA S.V.

CHOCOLATHOUSE (FROM)

2008

GAVRILOVA S.V.

CHOICEOFFORTUNE

2013

POPOVYCH OLGA

CHOICEOFKING

2016

TKACHUK O.P.

CHOKARDASHT

2013

DOVBNYA OLEKSANDR

CHOKOLATETAILS

2009

CHERNENKO N.A.

CHOLI (OT)

2006

CHICHA O.M.

CHORNAIAJEMCHIUJINA

2011

BELYAEVA T.A.

CHORNAYAGEMCHUGINA

2007

SHEVCHENKO L.L.

CHORNAZHEMCHUZHINA

2017

SHTEFAN OLEKSANDR

CHORNIYALMAZ

2008

LI A.N.

CHORNOGOZAMKA (IZ)

2006

IVANOV V.I.

CHORNOHOLISU

2003

YANYTSKYY O.

CHRISTOPHERCHARIS

2015

LOSEVA OLENA

CHRISTYSDOG

2010

YAVORSKYY VITALIY

CHUDESNOYASTRY (OT)

2008

SEMENKO D.T.

CHUDOCHUDNOE

2007

VOLKOVA I.V.

CHUDOPRIAZOVIYA

2005

NEDBAYLOVA T.A.

CHUDOVLANAS

2012

REBRIK NATALYA

CHUGUJHAN

2008

GARKUSHA V.I.

CHUMATSKOGOSHLIAHU (Z)

2014

KARPETS GANNA

CHUNGACHANGA

2007

VELCHER O.V.

CHYORNYZVER

2007

BULAHOV V.YU

CITTADELFIORE

2006

RYBACHOK E.I.

CITYHOUND

2017

LEONOVA VALERIIA

CITYKRATOS

2009

POLTORAK SHLAPATSKAYA NATALYA & SERGIY

CITYOFLION (FROM THE)

2016

LUKIANOV M.YU.

CLANATIMURLANA (IZ)

2013

DOROFEYEVA OLGA

CLANSOPRANO

2013

IVANOV EDUARD

CLARORAYODESOL

2015

ILINA OLENA

CLASSADOGS (OF)

2017

KHARIALLAH GEORGES

CLASTILADY

2007

DVORYADKINA I.V.

CLAUDYBAY

2008

KALINCHUK A.J.

CLAXTON

2008

KUTENEVA E.YU

CLEARTRAIL

2013

MYRLENKO GALYNA

CLEDUCOEUR

2010

KLYUCHINSKAYA E.A.

CLEVER&YUKANA

2016

BABAK RUSLAN

CLEVEREYES

1999

LITVIN V.

CLEVERIMP

2010

KOMANDAKOV A.

CLEVRCOMRADE

2006

LAPTEVA L.V.

CLOSETOME

2013

PEROVA DARIA

CLOVERLAWN

2007

MORTORNIY M.A.

CLUBPOZDNYAKOVA

2015

POZDNYAKOVA O.I.

COCKTAILBESTDOGSDREAM

2016

KONEVA O.O.

COLOREDDIAMONDSENELIN

2012

NIKITSKA LADA

COLORFULLABR

2017

LOGVINOVY VOLODYMYR

COLOUREDREAM

2005

MARTYNOVICH E.

COLOURFEERIA

2010

SUSHKO LYUDMILA

COLOURSAYT

2004

TKACHENKO V.

COLOURSHAUSEDOG

2014

CHORNA OLENA

COLOURSONTHERAINBOW

2015

OSKINA NATALYA

COMMEILFAUT

2008

PROKOPETS D.N.

CONDORDAVENTI

2013

PARSHUTINA GANNA

CONSTELLATION GERTER
2018
GERTER OLEH

CONSTELLATIONOFARTEMIS

2017

MYAKUSHKO TATYANA

CONSTELLATIONOFCHAMPIONS

2013

HORYN OLENA

CONSTELLATIONOFTWOSEAS

2010

TUKAN I.V.

CONTINENTCAPITAL

2007

HARLAMOVA A.YA.

CONTINUUMENERGY

2015

KOZMENKO GANNA

CONTRASPEMSPERO

2015

SHCHERBAK MARTA

COOLGIRL

2010

TIHAYA NATALIYA

CORAZONAMANTE

2016

ANDRYUSHAYEVA TETYANA

CORCAROLIVIN

2011

DRACHUK OLGA

CORELION

2013

MEL NICHNKO OLENA

CORICELESTI

2014

YUROVA VALENTYNA

CORONADELMAR

2014

TROYKO YURIY

CORONATRIUMPHALIS

2008

BUYVOL YU.A.

CORRETTOCUSTODE

2005

NAKLITSKIY A.V.

CORSBLACKPEARL

2013

GLUSCHENKO SVITLANA

CORSOANNODOMINI

2010

IVANOVA INNA

CORSOCASTLE

2007

GOLIK O.

CORSOCOMPLETO

2010

TSURKAN O.F.

CORSOLIONHEART

2010

PLESHKOVA TETYANA

CORSONATAPERVINCERE

2015

AGALAKOV YURIY

CORWOOD

2010

VLASOVA LIUDMYLA

COSTACORNIOLA

2010

KORABELNIKOV LEONID

COUNTESSBERRY

2011

ERMAK EVGENIY

COURECARINO

2016

BODROVA MARINA

CRADLEBULLS

2017

PROKATOV DMYTRO

CRAFTFROMVIGEOKON

2015

FUZHENKOVA VIKTORIYA

CRAINOFENGLAND

2007

MEZHERITSKAYA S.N.

CRANBERY

2001

KUZMENKO E

CRAZYBEE

2009

SILVACHYNSKYI VITALII

CREATOPERAMORE

2014

BEREZYUK YA.V.

CREME&CARAMELE

2008

BIRYUKOVA E.G.

CRIMEAAKKAYA

2003

SELEZNEVA I.

CRIMEADELANIMARO

2011

MARCHENKO NATALYA

CRIMEAHANDMADE

2015

GALYAMINA ALYONA

CRIMEAMCRAMBS

2007

YAREMNEKO E.V. & A.V.

CRIMEANCROWN

2013

SMIRNOVA NATALYA

CRIMEANDREAMS

2011

YUZHNAYA 17

CRIMEAWHITEANGEL

2007

KOLESNIKOV E.A.

CRISTALBLUES

2017

ZAYKO TETIANA

CRISTALFANTASY

2016

LYUDMILA LAPA

CRISTALLILY

2006

GRUSHKO T.V.

CRISTALLODIROCCA

2016

KOSENKOV VIKTOR

CROKS

2010

GORLACHEV A.N.

CROWNDELUXE

2008

FRITSLER N.V.

CRUELWHIRLWINDK9

2012

PRON S.V.

CRYSHTALEVAMRIYA

2007

BELYAEVA O.M.

CRYSTALBELL

2013

LEGCHENKOVA TAISA

CRYSTALCLEARSOUL

2013

CHUKHLIB IVAN

CRYSTALNATALI

2012

SEMESHKO NATALIA

CRYSTALOFVICTORY

2011

KHODOSOVO INNA

CRYSTALROCK

2011

VERYNIAK BOGDANA

CRYSTALSMAIL

2009

GUZ D.G.

CRYSTALSNOWFLAKE

2015

TAHA SVITLANA

CRYSTALSPLASH

2014

NIKITENKO LILIYA

CSODARET

2010

RATKINA HELENA

CUOREDELDRAGO

2015

KOVALYOVA TETYANA

CUOREDIAMANDE

2015

GRYGORIAN LEONORA

CUOREDILIONE

2009

TRUSCHENKO A YU

CURAGEPOM

2013

FILIPPOVA OKSANA

CURLIESONWINGS

2013

DERGUNOVA IRYNA

CURLYHAPPINESS

2015

KALMAZAN OKSANA

CUSTOMHOUSE

2014

BOSENKO EVGENIYA

CUTIESPALACE

2013

GORYAYEVA OLENA

CUTIETOY

2010

PATRIARKHOA NATALIA

CVETOKLOTOSA

2013

PEREVALOVA MARYANA

CVETUSHAYASAKURA

2010

SLICHNYI OLEKSANDR

CZARSKAYAIMPERIYA

2009

FEDOTOV D.M. & A.B.