ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

DABARAVIKTORIA

2012

PLOTNIKOV ROMAN

DACHSKRIEGER

2008

BACHURIN V.V.

DACKELUNIVERSAL

2015

ZUBRYTSKYI OLEKSANDR

DAENERYS

2015

SIRCHENKO HANNA

DAILYBARK

2001

KORENOVSKAYA YU.

DAILYSMILE

2015

SEMENENKO NATALIYA

DAISYHATA

2015

YAROSCHUK I.G.

DAISYSTYLE

2011

KUDRYASHOVA NATALIYA

DAISYWHEEL

2011

LEVCHENKO V.N.

DAIZYDOG

2016

DOSINCHUK TATYANA

DAKSHONOR

2016

VOVK OLGA

DAKSIUTA

2005

YURLOVA T.V.

DALEKIYNENKO

2009

DANILENKO IVAN

DALEVOYZEMLY (Z)

2001

SAGAYDAK A

DALILAND

2005

NAZAROVA A.

DALNIYSEVER

2009

LYUTIY I I

DAMIYASITI

2009

GUZEEVA O.V.

DANALEX

2006

SHEVELIEVA NATALIIA

DANAPREZ

2013

DEMCHENKO RUSLAN

DANAPRIS

2011

FOMINA MARYNA

DANCEFIRE

2015

MAHSOVETS V.V.

DANCEOFFLAME

2013

KIZEROVA KATERYNA

DANCEOFTHEWOLF

2015

LITVINENKO ALLA

DANGATAR

2005

LOTYSH E.E.

DANGEROUSBEAUTY

2002

BACHURINA S.

DANIVELDELUX

2006

DANILOV V.P.

DANLISESPRITDECOMBAT

2007

HALUPNAYA S.S.

DANRO

2008

SHIYAN V.V.

DANSINGBREEZE

2007

INDYCHAYA I.N.

DANUBESTAR

2011

MIKHAYLENKO OLEKSANDR

DANYELENS

2012

DANILYUK ELENA

DANZAFIORI

2013

SOLOVEY OKSANA

DANZASTAR

2015

TYMOFEEVA DARYA

DAPPERHART

2015

SHUMSKAYA YULIYA

DARAFAMILYDOG

2016

NAUMENKO DARYNA

DARAPPOLONA

2010

BOGOSLOV NATALIYA

DARAZII

2013

YAVOROVSKA IRYNA

DARGAURMA

2010

BOVA MYKOLA

DARIKAR

2006

KARLOVA O.B.

DARINGFOREST

1998

KAMENEVA L.

DARINGSOUL

2016

BESPOYASNA VALENTINA

DARINGSTARSKIROVOHRAD

2008

RYABOV D.A.

DARISLAVA

2018/230

TEROKHINA DARIA

DARKANGELJULIA

2009

NADIKAYLO YU.R.

DARKANGELSSTAR

2008

KLYAGINA YU.A.

DARKDRAKULA

1997

LUTSENKO VLADIMIR

DARKFLAME

2009

LUKYANOV A V

DARKNIGHTSSTAR

2007

SOKOLENKO V.V.

DARLEAN

2009

LIMAREV A.G.

DARLINGBULLS

2017

FEDORUK DARIA

DARLINGJOY

2013

SOKOLOV OLEKSANDR

DARLINGSPITZ

2017

DARIIA KANTUR

DARMIDASA

2013

SOBINA VIKTORIYA

DARNEBES

2009

DVIVINA SVITLANA

DARRIO

2016

HLUSCHENKO M.I.

DARSHOTLANDII

2010

RUDENKO OKSANA

DARSOLNCA

2008

SOKOLOVA L.V.

DARTYUKO

2006

PLATOVA E.L.

DARUNOKDOLI

2015

KHVOROSTOVSKAYA I.P.

DARUSYNA

2009

TERTYCHNA YARYNA

DARYASHIEULYBKU

2010

TOMILENKO VADYM

DASHINGAHEAD

2011

STANKEVICH A.I.

DASHINHILL

2016

POKHYLKO HANNA

DASJA

2007

PONOMAREAV O.YU

DASTINHEART

2009

SVIDERSKA E G

DASTURCAO

2017

DYAKOV I.G.

DATE DE LA FORTUNE
2018
SBITNEVA TETIANA

DATTATRIYASUNNYCROWN

2008

ZAYTSEVA E.V.

DATYRYUREK

2014

OGLU IRYNA

DAURDON

2002

SHATALOVA T.

DAVAI

2012

SELIVANOVA OLGA

DAVIRA

2008

DAVYDENKO L.E.

DAVIRVOLMARTHOF

2011

DAVIDENKO I.V.

DAYHART

2006

SMOLINSKAYA V.V.

DAYLETHANZHETAFIR

2008

FYODOROVA I.V.

DAYSUN

2009

MALYSHEV M.A.

DEARFRIEND

2005

GOMENYUK V.I.

DECORATIONOFLIFE

2010

FAUSTOVA ZINAIDA

DEENADABERIN

2011

TERNOVSKIY D.V.

DEEPBARROW

2010

BARAKAIEV IGOR

DEFANSLEUR

2010

GANUS ELENA

DEFENDERFROMKUHTINYH

2017

KUHTINA OLENA

DEFENDERHOUSE

2009

PONOMAREVY OLENA & MAKSYM

DEIMURSANSHINE

2008

KUZ MENKO I.V.

DELBURG

2001

VOLOSHINA S

DELCHAR

2001

MOLOCHKO I.

DELICATESUNSHINE

2010

TELYUK IGOR

DELIGHTBULL

2013

NOVICHENKO SVITLANA

DELIGHTFROMLTAVA

2008

KAKAROV A.I.

DELIGHTFULL

2002

MANZENKO V.

DELMARDEBAR

2012

BARYSHEVA MARYNA

DELMONICO

2008

KOPYLOVA YA.V.

DELMOON

2007

SOPIZHUK V.V.

DELOKISTERRA

2016

GORCHAKOVA LILIA

DELORESLINE

2015

PAKHOLNITSKAYA ANZHELA

DEMERAHIRS

2010

UVAROVY I.V.& O.A.

DEMODEVISE

2016

PARFILOVA GALINA

DEMYANDOGHOUSE

2017

DEMYANOV PAVLO

DENI LYSIA

2018

SERGIYENKO OLEG

DENISOFF

2013

DENYSOVA OLENA

DENLIARS

2017

RETA VALENTYNA

DENMARGROSS

2016

DOLYA MARYNA

DENONDHELEN

2014

TRUFANOVA OLENA

DERBYLAND

2014

KHRAPKO OKSANA

DERZHIVETER

2010

TIMOSCHUK V.V.

DESIREDREAMS

2012

GERASIMENKO SVETLANA

DESIREHOUS

2016

SUMTSOVA L.P.

DESMODUSUKRAINE

2014

PODHAETSKYY LEV

DESNAHOT

2006

KAMINSKIY E.V.

DESNIANSKAZVEZDOCHKA

2010

BARGASH ANTONINA

DESNJANSKIZORI

2008

TERESCHENKO A.D.

DESTENYBREEZE

2009

YAKOVENKO A.L.

DESTINIGIFT

2013

ZHARSKA SVITLANA

DESTINIOFANGEL

2006

ZAMULA T.S.

DESTINY SIGN

2018/229

KRYVOSHEIENKO OLENA

DESTINYGIFT

2016

BOBORVNIK I.A.

DESTINY'S WINGS

2018

ZHADAN NATALIIA

DESTRAPES

2017

PLESHYNETS ANDRIANA

DETIAYASA

2017

MOSKALENKO TETIANA

DETIELZY

2014

MIZINA INNA

DETKIKONFETKI

2012

DYTYNYAK YANA

DETSKAYAMECHTA

2009

GRITSENKO INNA

DEVIC

2006

MOTUZKO E.V.

DEVILSDESIRE

2007

BULYGINA K.S.

DEVOTADOFORASTEIRO

2009

ANANEV V A

DEVOTEDGUARD

2011

PATALAKHA I.O.

DEVOTEDSTAR

2011

GRIGOR EVA LILIANA

DEVOTESHON

2005

OBODZINSKAYA S.

DEYAANDHERPRIDE

2010

STEFANKIV MYKHAILO

DEYAPEKI

2007

FEDOTOVA V.F.

DEZALITE

2006

DEYOO O.P

DEZARGOLDENFLOWER

2008

ZAHARCHENKO D.V.

DIADEMAAMRINA

2013

GRYSCHUK MARYNA

DIAFRENDSANSHAIN

2005

LEMESHKO O.

DIAMANDSHINESOUL

2008

LISYIH I.A.

DIAMANTARDENT (DE)

2014

KHOMENKO JULIA

DIAMANTBRIDZHIT

2006

MAZNITSA A.A.

DIAMANTDELAMASCOTTE

2014

VYSHNYCHENKO NATALYA

DIAMANTEDELORO

2015

SHMYGLYUK OLEKSANDR

DIAMANTLAND

2006

LINDAKOV A.L.

DIAMANTLUGANI

2012

KOVALENKO SVETLANA

DIAMONDBESTPRESTIGE

2010

SHPAKOVICH R.A.

DIAMONDEGOIST

2012

SEREDA GALYNA

DIAMONDFALL

2010

TERSHAK A.A.

DIAMONDFIELDS

2007

KOSHLA T.YU.

DIAMONDFLOWER

2006

SEMENENKO I.& T.

DIAMONDFORTHEQUEEN

2017

MACHKUR ANASTASIIA

DIAMONDFROMODESSA

2003

KISLYUK L.

DIAMONDFROMVICTORIA

2015

SERBINA V.V.

DIAMONDGLANCE

2009

DEVYATKOVY A & N

DIAMONDHEAVENS

2009

ERYSH A.L.

DIAMONDKATERINY

2017

KOMENDANT KATERYNA

DIAMONDKLANOFDEAZERT

2010

ANUM DORKUSO K.A.

DIAMONDLOLY

2003

LIHACHEVA L.

DIAMONDMAFIA

2016

GOLUBOVA VIKTORIYA

DIAMONDMATIS

2005

MATESHA T.V.

DIAMONDNIGHT

2015

NUNYES ESKUDERO OKSANA

DIAMONDOFBLACKSEA

2007

KOBYSHEV A.V.

DIAMONDOFOLVIYA

2012

GNATYUK NATALIYA

DIAMONDOFTHEFIRSTWATER

2013

LEVCHENKO YULIYA

DIAMONDPINKSTAR

2015

SHYTKO TAMARA

DIAMONDSEAGULL

2012

CHAYKA LYUDMYLA

DIAMONDSOFFREEDOM

2013

KOVALYOVA YULIYA

DIAMONDSOFTHEBLACKSEA

2017

ERMISHKINA LARYSA

DIAMONDSOUL

2008

IVASCHENKO T.

DIAMONDSSOUTHERNBUG

2017

POSTAVNYK N.V.

DIAMONDSTARBEST

2016

BABAKOVA IEVGENIA

DIAMONDSUNRISE

2011

RUBLEVA OLGA

DIAMONDTOY

2016

KOZYRIEVA KATERYNA

DIAMONDVALLEY (OF)

2008

GOLYARDIK N.A.

DIAMONDWATERFALLS

2010

POTOLASHVILI IRAKLIY

DIAMONDWORLD l.

2005

HMYLKO L.N.

DIANADREAM

2007

OKSENENKO T.D.

DIANALUKAPENY

2008

GRASIMCHUK I.M.

DIANTESSANCHES

2002

GONCHAR I.

DIAQUEEN (VOM)

2001

CHIZHOVA N

DIASHARD

2007

ORESHINA N.V.

DIASHINYUU

2011

KOSHELEVA ANNA

DIASUKRAINE

2006

DEDYUK YU.V & V.YA

DIATLOVA (OT)

2008

DYATLOV A.G.

DICASAVINCITORI

2014

ZLENKO YULIYA

DIDIHAUS

2010

KOVALCHUK D.N.

DIELEN

2006

PUCHKINA D.A.

DIESERHUND

2009

GRABENKO ILONA

DIESSOLIS

2007

GUTNIK S.A.

DIFESACORAGGIO

2004

NAUMENKO A.

DIFESSADELATLTAVA

2009

KHMELIK TETYANA

DIHANIEVOLKA

2008

CHUMAKOVA O.V.

DIKAISTAIA

2011

GRIGORIEV E.A.

DIKATO (DU)

2001

SKVORTSOVA-CHETSKAYA A.

DIKAYAORHIDEYA

2006

VOYTOVICH N.V.

DIKIHPOLEY (S)

2013

KONOSHKO YULIYA

DIMASUPERSTAR

2007

SCHEBLOBSKIY D.S.

DIMIRAWHITE

2015

SYDORENKO DMYTRO

DIMITROVADVORA (Z)

2008

AVDYUSHIN A.I.

DINAMOVSKIYSOYUZ

2002

KC UMVD PO HARKOVSKOY OBL.

DINASTIIMICH

2009

PODLINY MYKHAYLO & ARTEM

DINASTIIVAN (IZ)

2007

SKRIPNIK A.A.

DINASTIYAMOROZOVOI

2010

SHTYKOVA SVITLANA

DINASTIYASOVERCHENSTVA

2012

ARTEMENKO V.E.

DINBOY

2008

HRAMOV I.N.

DINGINASTAYA

2009

FROLOVA LYUBOV

DINMAX

2004

KOSHIK I.V.

DINOBILEPASTORAL

2007

SHAPOVALOVA YU.G.

DIONISSIMO

2011

MARCHENKO GALYNA

DIOPRESENT

2008

BAHAREVA I.V.

DIOSDELAVIDA

2010

SUDBINA SVITLANA

DIOSMIO

2016

ROZHDESTVENSKA VIKTORIA

DISCENDENTEDIAMANDA

2003

STEFANISHIN V.

DISCOVERYFORME

2003

AHTYRCHENKO A

DITJAPANA (OT)

2014

PAVLJUK MOROZ A.

DITRIKH (VOM)

2012

DITRIKH OLGA

DIVABULLS

2010

KALININA A.N.

DIVARUSI

2007

SHKARBANOVA O.V.

DIVATAKARA

2017

KOVAL TETIANA

DIVERTISSIMENTSTARS

2011

KIZIM OLENA

DIVINELINE

2017

KRASNIANSKA ANASTASIIA

DIVINEMIRACLEOFLEMBERG

2013

GREBNYEVA DANUTA

DIVINETOUCH

2015

KRYKOPOLO TAMARA

DIVINGJOY

2010

SHEVCHENKO OKSANA

DIVIYA

2012

BABENKO IRYNA

DIVLADJO

2010

AFANASIADI DIANA

DIVNAYAEKZOTIKA

2008

POHODOSCHUK A.A.

DIVORDALYANS

2012

SMAL SVETLANA

DIXIELANDPREMIUM

2010

TARASENKO E.YU

DIZZY MARBLE

2018

NAZIROVA ANASTASIIA

DIZZYGALINAS

2004

POLYAKOVA G.

DJADIGEIKUDAIBERGEN

2016

POLIACHENKO SERGII

DJADIIR

2007

KIRILOVICH O.YA.

DJELEPHOUSE

2014

DZHELEP YURIY

DJEMELLI

2013

SHAPOVALOV ANDRII

DJENERALMAXIMUS

2008

GONCHAROV A.I.

DJENESTRA

1998

DAVYDOV S

DJESTERLAND

2005

STRYUK G.

DJINGLBEL

2007

PRISTUPA M.A.

DJOKER

2002

NEMTSOVA N

DJUMANDJUVIL

2006

ANTIPOVA T.S.

DJUNEIK

2007

DZHUN V.B.

DLYAZOLOTOYKOLLEKCII

2012

GULVAN OLGA

DMITRIY&KO

2008

KOVALENKO YU S.

DMITROVDVOR

2008

DAHNO D.A.

DNEPRBRENT

2010

VOLODICHEV V.V.

DNEPRELITA

2006

SUDAK L.V.

DNEPRHAPPYDOGS

2007

DUDAREVA L.S.

DNEPRHUNTERKAV

2009

KLIMENKO ANATOLIY

DNEPROVSKAYAAVRORA

2006

GRIB A. YU.

DNEPROVSKAYAFORTUNA

2017

ZABLUDA A.L.

DNEPROVSKAYAKRUCHA

2017

HABIBULLINA G.R.

DNEPROVSKAYAPIRANAYA

2012

TOLMACHEV OLEG

DNEPROVSKIHPOROGOV (S)

2007

ZAGORSKAYA E.O.

DNEPROVSKIJSTANDART

2014

RUDENKO SVITLANA

DNEPROVSKIYSAMORODOK

2013

KHRIYENKO IGOR

DNEPROVSKOYESOLNTSE

2012

DIMOVA V E

DNEPROVSKY

1998

AGRO - SOYUZ

DNEPRRIVERBROTHERS

2013

BONDARENKO A.L.

DNIEPRMALTESELAND

2015

KIRICHEK ELENA

DNIPOTALISMAN

2001

AVERKINA T.

DNIPROVAHVYLA

2007

IVANTSOK M.G.

DNIPROVSKAZIRKA

2010

PRAZDNIKOVA N.G.

DNIPROVSKOGOPLESA

1998

OLEYNIKOVA Z

DNISTROVSKAYA

2007

PROTS M.Y.A.

DNWINDTALKERS

2013

GONTAR OLEKSANDR

DOBLOISTIN

2010

SALAHOV M.M.

DOBRADOR

2008

ZHMURO O.V.

DOBRAFAJTA

2016

PREOBRAZHENSKYI A.A.

DOBRAYATRADITSIYA

2010

SINTSOVA O.J.

DOBRAYAVOLYA

2002

DOBROVOLSKIE P. & A.&O.

DOBRYJDRUG

2015

SENKOVA OLENA

DOBSHANGRILASICH

2001

KRAVCHENKO E

DOCTORDIESEL

2006

KRUCHOK T.O.

DOCTORSHOUSE

2014

KLYMCHUK EVHENIIA

DOCTORSMISTERY

2005

SKRYPNIK V.A.

DOG3COLOR

2011

BELYAEV M.A.

DOGADOV

2005

DOGADOV R.A.

DOGARISTOCRAT

2016

CHEBANOVA INNA

DOGARTLINE

2014

KALAGURKA SOFIA

DOGBODYGUARD

2016

TARANVOA OLGA

DOGDELAJARDINE

2015

SIPAYLO NATALAIA

DOGEXTREME

2007

SINITSA YU.YU.

DOGFROMTHESOUTH

2014

OHOTNYTSKIY YURIY

DOGGANG

1999

BILOSHAPKA TATIANA

DOGGIE TIME
2018
SINNA OLENA

DOGGYASANGEL

2013

KONDRATYUK OKSANA

DOGGYPARADISE

2008

GRITSENKO N.V.

DOGGYSMILE

2018

SHCHEKIN TARAS

DOGGYTWIST

2011

RADCHENKO NATALIYA

DOGMAJOR

2016

SAFRONENKO N.S.

DOGOFDREAMS

2010

DAVYDENKO S.&T.

DOGSNEFEDOX

2008

NEFEDOVA I.L.

DOGSOFOLIMP

2015

LYABAKH E.A.

DOGSOFSHOWLEADERS

2013

LOZOVA KATERYNA

DOGSTARBUKANER

2011

KOMARENKO OLEG

DOGSTARENERGY

2008

VAT LVOVOBLENERGO

DOGTIBETA

2016

DEMCHENKO N.

DOGVILLAGECLUB

2007

MOSHENETS O.L.

DOGWARTS 2018/103 ZHYDYK OLENA

DOGYBERNABAND

2008

NIKIFORENKO A.V.

DOKOS

2009

DUBEY MARTA

DOKTORASA

2010

AVDEEV SERGIY

DOLBLATANNA (IZ)

2007

VEKLICH L.V.

DOLCEBELLA (LA)

2010

MAYCHENKO S.V.

DOLCEBIMBA

2012

FISUN OLESIA

DOLCEDEAAPRIORI

2011

DULCHE YURIY

DOLCHEVITA

2008

TOMASHUNOS S.V.

DOLCHEVITAAZAZEL

2011

FAUSTOVA YULIA

DOLCHEVITAUKRAINE

2011

KRAMUSHKA L.A.

DOLENGAS

2017

KHODATSKA KARINA

DOLGANOVHOUSE (FROM)

2013

BRYLLIANTOV SERGIY

DOLIDAR

2011

MARTYNCHUK YU.M.

DOLINAGREZ

2013

SEMESKO LILIYA

DOLINAGRYOZ

1998

SEMYKINA S.

DOLINAREKIAR

2006

VLADIMIRIVA G.G.

DOLINASKAZOK

2008

SHAHOV O.O.

DOLINAZHELANIJ

2007

MAMAS E.M.

DOLINYANGELOV (IZ)

2008

KONOVAL P.G.

DOLINYBOBRINKI (IZ)

2009

PITENKO OLENA

DOLINYMEDVEDEY (S)

2014

SAMBORSKA SVITLANA

DOLINYTRIUMFA (IZ)

2010

GOLENISCHEVA T.V.

DOLINYVYSI (IZ)

2008

KLIMENKO O.O.

DOLLYDZHOV

2001

PENYEVSKAYA E.

DOLONIANGELA

2016

LOTOTSKA TETIANA

DOLONIDOTYK

2012

CHEMKARYOVA NATALYA

DOLORESSCHWARZTEUFEL (VON)

2003

MAGLYSH V.

DOLSEN

2010

DOLYNS'KA IRYNA

DOMAANASTAR (IZ)

2017

DIKARIEVA MARYNA

DOMAARLEN (IZ)

2010

OSIPENKO ELENA

DOMAAVRORY (IZ)

2006

KOLOMOYETS O.V.

DOMABARFLI (IZ)

2006

FYODOROVA O.V.

DOMABEATRIS (IZ)

2008

APUHTINA R.A.

DOMABELOBROVYH (IZ)

2013

BILOBROV OLEG

DOMABELOGOKOTA (IZ)

2008

BELKOT P.P.

DOMABELOYMECHTY

2007

VEDMID V.V.

DOMABORISA (IZ)

2008

MAZURENKO B.A.

DOMABORODACHEY (IZ)

2017

KOZAKUL OLHA

DOMABOYEVYH (IZ)

2003

BOYE G.

DOMABSS (IZ)

2008

ACHKASOVA N.A.

DOMABUKOVUH (IZ)

2008

BYKOVA O.N.

DOMABURAVKOVA (IZ)

2006

BURAVKOV A.N.

DOMACHAIKOVSKIKH (IZ)

2011

OLEYNIK V.V.

DOMACOLIBRI (IZ)

2010

DUSHKO L.A.

DOMADANYAR (IZ)

2008

DANILCHENKO A.N.

DOMADIMONA (IZ)

2012

BROVKO VALERIY

DOMADISKRY (IZ)

2009

ISKRA V.V.

DOMADYUBUA (IS)

2010

DYUBA SVITLANA

DOMAERETINYH (IZ)

2007

ERETIN G.M.

DOMAERMOLENKO (IZ)

2006

ERMOLENKO A.E.

DOMAESIRY (IZ)

2006

MOROZ I.V.

DOMAFERDINANDA (IZ)

2007

KOBELEV A.V.

DOMAGALINI (IS)

2008

BAKUNOVICH G.L.

DOMAGLAZUNOVA (IZ)

2009

GLAZUNOV V.A.

DOMAGOSPODINOVA (IZ)

2016

GOSPODINOV ALEKSEJ

DOMAGUBENKO (IZ)

2008

GUBENKO A.N.

DOMAIRIS (IZ)

2006

DARMOSTUK D

DOMAIVASTA (IZ)

2012

IVASTA YURIY

DOMAIZHEVSKIH (IZ)

2007

IZHEVSKIY G.V.

DOMAIZMAYLOVA (IZ)

2006

IZMAYLOVA G.I.

DOMAKAMELOTA (IZ)

2001

LYASKINY OKSANA

DOMAKAPELUSHNUH (IZ)

2007

KAPELUSHNAYA I.F.

DOMAKARVATSKYH (IZ)

2017

KARVATSKYI YURII

DOMAKASSIUSA (IZ)

2005

MATVIENKO N

DOMAKELLI (IZ)

2007

GUSAKOV A.A.

DOMAKLADIEVYH (IZ)

2008

KLADIEV S.V.

DOMAKOZYREVA (IZ)

2008

KOZYREV S.V.

DOMAKUZNETSOVA (IZ)

2008

KUZNETSOV V.M.

DOMALASKAVOGO (IZ)

2007

LASKAVIY N.I.

DOMALERUA (IZ)

2016

YAKIMENOVA OLENA

DOMALINARDI (IZ)

2010

KUZNETSOVA IRYNA

DOMALISY

2008

MOKROSKOP A.P.

DOMALOBACH (IZ)

2010

LOBACH S.A.

DOMALOLITI (IZ)

2007

NOVIKOVA T.A.

DOMALUKY (IZ)

2016

YANKOVA OLGA

DOMALYNNYK (IZ)

2009

LINNIK A.S.

DOMALYUTIKA (IZ)

2011

LUKINA LARISA

DOMAMAGRIZ (IZ)

2013

MELNYK ZINAYIDA

DOMAMAIYSTRUK (IZ)

2008

MAYSTRUK V.M.

DOMAMAKOGON (IZ)

2015

MAKOGON E.A.

DOMAMAKSIMENKO (IZ)

2008

MAKSIMENKO L.V.

DOMAMIHAYLOVYH (IZ)

2006

MIHAYLOVA I.I.

DOMAMOSKOVSKOYSTOROZHEVOY

2009

DEYNEKA NATALLYA

DOMAMUROMTSA (IZ)

2013

MUROMETS SERGIY

DOMANAHOLME (IZ)

2007

LITVINYUK M.D.

DOMANOVOSEL (IZ)

2005

VASENINA L.

DOMAPETROFF

2016

PETROVA IRYNA

DOMAPOLINSKIH (IZ)

2006

POLINSKIY A.N.

DOMAPOLOSYUK (IZ)

2009

POLOSYUK LYUBOV

DOMARADOSTI (IZ)

2014

KORCHEVSKA SVITLANA

DOMARAKITINYH (IZ)

2006

RAKITINA N.P.

DOMAREMA (IZ)

1999

CHUMACHENKO A.& ELOYAN S.

DOMARODOS

2008

GORDIENKO A.

DOMASHERIDAN (IZ)

2017

KLYONOV SERGII

DOMASHORNYTTA (IS)

2010

CHORNOGOD O.V.

DOMASHOSTAK (IZ)

2008

SHOSTAK V.V.

DOMASHVEDOVIH (IZ)

2009

SHVEDOVA I YU

DOMASINYAVSKIKH (IZ)

2017

SYNYAVSKYY SERHEY

DOMASKVORTSOVYH (IZ)

2007

SKVORTSOVA O.A.

DOMASLONIKOV (IZ)

2006

EZHECHENKO A.V.

DOMASMIRNOVIH (IZ)

2005

SMIRNOVA I.

DOMASOLONARU (IZ)

2007

ZARUBA YU.V.

DOMASOSNINIH (IZ)

2012

SOSNINA NADIYA

DOMASULA (IZ)

2009

SULA VOLODYMYR

DOMASUPERMAMY (IZ)

2007

LAKUSHEVA I.M.

DOMASVETLANY (IZ)

2006

MOROZ S.P.

DOMATASHEROMA (IZ)

2013

SHEPEL OLENA

DOMATATARINOVYH (IZ)

2002

TATARINOV A

DOMATERADA (IZ)

2005

NABUHIRO TERADA

DOMATORABA (IZ)

2008

TARABA A.V.

DOMATRETYAK (IZ)

2011

TRETYAK OLEKSANDR

DOMAUNDINY

2008

DURITSKIY S.V.

DOMAURSULA (IZ)

2008

SOGOLAEVA N.M.

DOMAUSTINOVOYI

2008

USTINOVA S.I.

DOMAVASILISKINYH (IZ)

2008

VASILISKINA N.YU.

DOMAVINSKOVSKIH (IZ)

2008

VINUKOVSKAYA L.V.

DOMAVIOLY (IZ)

2011

VOLODYMYR KOSENKO

DOMAYALOVYH (IZ)

2004

YALOVAYA E.

DOMAYAROSLAVTSEVA (IZ)

2007

YAROSLAVCEV YU.P.

DOMAZALYUBOVSKIH (IZ)

2007

ZALYYUBOVSKAYA A.L.

DOMAZAVIALOVA (IZ)

2006

ZAVYALOV N.N.

DOMAZBUTSKIH (IZ)

2007

ZBUTSKIY K.M.

DOMAZIKJER (IZ)

2007

SHUKLINA Z.A.

DOMBASKA

2008

ZHUGIN O.A.

DOMDIANY

2007

CHERNOVA V.M.

DOMDZHEKA

2016

YAROSHINSKAYA O.V.

DOMELEN

2007

KORBU E.V.

DOMFLOYDA

1999

MASLAKOV L

DOMGURZHI

2008

GURZHI I.A.

DOMIANIFARESSETTI

2012

LAYKOVA ALINA

DOMIKELFOV

2016

SURKO O.YU.

DOMINANTMOLOSSOS

2005

SVETLICHYY V.

DOMINANTSTAR

2013

HOMYAK IGOR

DOMINGOKENNEL

2003

SHALATA D.

DOMINICLAND (OF)

2001

TILIZHENKO V.

DOMINKAVSADY (IZ)

2017

LIUBCHENKO A.V.

DOMINNY

2002

SADZHAYA R.

DOMINODREAMTEAM

2003

STOLBCHENKO O.

DOMINUSANULUM

2012

SIDKO OLEKSIY

DOMINUSDOG

2009

KAVLAK YANOVSKAYA E.N.

DOMITOCORDI

2011

DERNOVA NATALIA

DOMMARI
2018
OLENINA MARYNA

DOMMURAVYOVYH

2010

MURAV'YOVA E.V.

DOMPARADIS

2007

KOZLOV A.N.

DOMRISORTO

2010

KLEN ALLA

DOMSOLNCA

2013

NOSACH YULIYA

DOMUFEDORISHINA (Z)

2010

FEDORISHIN V.T.

DOMUKOSTETCKYH (IZ)

2013

KOSTETSKYI ANDRIY

DOMUMIKOLAYA (Z)

2017

CHRICHENKO MYKOLA

DOMYAREMA

2006

YAREMA V.A.

DOMZELONOGODRACONA

2006

VELICHKO N.V.

DOMZHYVOLUBA

2001

ZHYVOLUB V

DOMZINGER

2016

ZINGER SVETLANA

DONANNEHOF

2010

PONOMARENKO A.N.

DONARMERAS

2013

GORBUNOVA V.V.

DONARZAY

2007

KRAYNYUK N.N.

DONAUWELLE (VON)

2011

TOBOLTOK OLENA

DONBASAEROPORT

2008

DASHKOVSKIY A.V.

DONBASENJI

2008

HARITONOV S.B.

DONBASSBOLKODAV

2008

DOMASHEVA N.A.

DONBASSDOZOR

2010

SPICHAK V.V.

DONBASSET

2013

KOLESNIKOVA R.V.

DONBASSEVERNUJ

2009

KATECHA ALLA

DONBASSGOLDENSTAR

2006

PODDUBNYAK I.V.

DONBASSGRAND

2016

KOMARNITSKIY R.A.

DONBASSHUNTER

2013

LEDENYOV VOLODYMYR

DONBASSLAND

2010

TARASENKO VITALIY

DONBASSLUXURY

2013

ZHUKOVY T.&D.

DONBASSMASTER

2006

HIZHNYAK V.N.

DONBASSOST

2005

KISILICHKO N.

DONBASSPOLARIS

2013

POPOVA I.V.

DONBASSROYAL

2006

KURNOSOVA I.V.

DONBASSSANSET

2008

DOLZHENKOVA N.A.

DONBASSTALISMAN

2010

BERLOVSKAYA E.A.

DONBASSUBERALLES

2008

PUZIKOV V.B.

DONBLACKBURN

2013

ABRAMOV S.V.

DONBLACKJEWEL

2006

SEMENOVA N.V.

DONBRIDAS

2010

PAVLIK L.V.

DONDELASUERTE

2008

OVCHINNIKOVA T.A.

DONDESOLOMON

2012

KRAVTSOVA MARIYA

DONDIVINOFORANNA (EL)

2014

BRUNKO MARYNA

DONDJOYS

2007

GRINCHUK I.V.

DONDUK

2006

SANDYUK S.A.

DONETSKOEZOLOTKO

2009

BEDRINSKAYA YU G

DONETSKVERYSPECIAL

2007

DANELYUK M.I.

DONEZBECKEN (VOM)

2010

PRASOLOVA T.A.

DONFIELDSPIRIT

2013

DYACHENKO OLEG

DONHOTDOG

2007

CHIKALOVA YA.S.

DONKAYROS

2007

POGORELOVA I.N.

DONKEDR

2012

POCHAPINSKIY D N

DONKUPIDON

2006

LISCHENKO N.F.

DONLIZEY

2012

KOLGANOV V.V.

DONNERKRAFT

2010

GONGHARENKO OLEKSII

DONOCELESTE

2015

BRYAZKALO ANASTASIYA

DONODIDIO

2012

DOVGAL OKSANA

DONOREGALE

2011

SAYCHENKO VLADYSLAV

DONOVITTORIOSO

2012

BABANYUK TATIANA

DONPERSY

2007

MIRONOV A.I.

DONRUBIN

2008

VALUEV A.N.

DONSNIKO

2010

NISCHETA V.V.

DONSTAR

2012

BONDAR I.V.

DONTAYLI

2007

GAVRILYUK I.V.

DONWEST

2001

GREBENNIKOV B

DORDEROCKY

2011

MIHALCEAN ELIZAVETA

DOROFEYA

2013

DOROFEYEVA VIKTORIYA

DOROGOEUDOVOLSTVIE

2005

KAMEKO T.P.

DOROGOYMALENKIYKAPRIZ

2010

NIKITENKO O.K.

DOROGOYPODAROK

2007

ERYOMCHENKO O.I.

DOROSCHINOY (OT)

2008

DOROSCHINA I.V.

DOROTEO

2009

GORCHAKOVA O.M.

DOROTHYHOUSE

2011

DOROFEYEVA TETYANA

DOROZHEZOLOTA

2010

KULAGA IRYNA

DORRYSPRESENT

2005

DOROFEEVA E.D.

DOSTOYANIETIBETA

2013

NOSKOVA YULIPA

DOTYKVITRU

2012

KACHUR IVAN

DOVNARHAUS

2004

DOVNAR V.

DOWRYSTYLE

2013

SHEVCHENKO SVITLANA

DRACARYSAMARANTH

2017

DOVGOPOL DARIIA

DRAGONDEORO

2017

KOROTIUK NATALIIA

DRAGONFLOWERS

2015

STARYVOVYCH M.O.

DREAMCASTLE

2012

SHVETS LYUDMILA

DREAMDRAGON

2013

SHKURMAN SVITLANA

DREAMFORLIFE

2010

DURBALA L.YU.

DREAMHOUSEMOLOSS

2015

MISCHERIKOV OLEG

DREAMLANDNEVA

2017

NEVEDYUK VALERIY

DREAMLIVING

2008

ZAYVENKO V.V.

DREAMOFCONGO

2010

KUNICH OLEG

DREAMOFHUNTER

2016

STUPNITSKIY V.A.

DREAMOFMYLIFE

2016

GLUKHIKH VOLODYMIR

DREAMOFPOLESYA

2015

MOTKRUK T.S.

DREAMTOWN

2010

MALYUKH E.V.

DREAMTOY

2011

MAKARENKO E.

DREAMWAVER

2006

BERESCHENKO ZH.YU.

DREAMWest

2008

GILKO A.V.

DREVNEGOGORODA (IZ)

2007

PUHALSKIY YU.V.

DREVNIHSTRAJEY (IZ)

2009

SUPRUNYUK VALENTYN

DREVNYAYALEGENDA

2017

STRILETS OLEH

DREVOZHIZNY

2010

ZHIGAYLOV S.A.

DRIGODADOGS

2016

DRIGOBA B.B.

DRIMEMPIRE

2005

DEMENTIYENKO T.

DRIVEFIRE

2013

DROBYSH DARYA

DROLETROLL

1999

BERSHADSKY I & VAVILINA O

DROPLETOFHAPINESS

2010

KEYKO NELLA

DRUZHINYIGOREVOY (IZ)

2011

SEKUNOV I.N.

DRUZHNAYASEME

2006

LYAHOVSKAYA T.I.

DSMAXCOMPANI

2008

GONCHAROV R.V.

DUBENSKYZAMOK

2005

TSVYK V.V.

DUBOVIK

2007

DUBOVIK R.A.

DUCONE

2014

SHVEY N.S.

DUGLASPRAID

2016

VINNIK K N

DUHTAYGI

2014

OBRIZAN SOFIIA

DUKESPRITE

2007

MATLASHEVKAYA N.A.

DUNECREST

2008

DYACHUK YA.V.

DUNGLUTUR

2008

NOVOHATSKIY N.I.

DUSHAMOYA

2002

ISCHENKO S

DUSHAVOLKA

2007

POTUROEVA YU.V.

DUSHEVNOESCHASTE

2008

SHABATURA N.A.

DUSHIUTEHA

2007

BELOLON YU.V.

DUSHYOCHAROVANIE

2003

VOLIKOVA I.

DVENADCATAYPLANETA

2007

SHVAYBO D.V.

DVICOM

2010

DROBOT V.I.

DVORACHUDES (SO)

2006

VOROBEVA L.V.

DVORAMENESTRELEJ (S)

2006

OVSYANKO N.P.

DVORAVANADZORSKIY (IZ)

2009

VOSKANYAN GEVORG

DVORAVIKTORII (SO)

2010

DANILEVSKAYA VIKTORIYA

DVORCATAYURI (IZ)

2013

RYSHOVA TETYANA

DYNASTIEROYALE

2011

TEUSH OLEKSANDRA

DYNASTYJENEVIEVE (IZ)

2014

MUSIENKO IRYNA

DYNASTYMOLOSSOS

2007

VINOGRADOV D.V.

DYNASTYOFCHAMPIONS

2016

NUJNAYA ANNA

DYNASTYOFNOBLEDOGSLN (FROM)

2014

LIPOVENKO N.I.

DYNASTYSDARVINA

2002

ZAKIROV A.

DYVOTSVITBARVINKA

2017

BARVINOK ALLA

DZERZHINSKOGO (IZ)

2010

ALEYNIK YU.E.

DZEVAHAUS (VOM)

2017

DZEVA OLGA

DZHAGAR

2008

PISAREV P. YU

DZHAGZHIGT

2017

KUZNETSOV I.D.

DZHALINDA

2007

YAKIMENKO V.V.

DZHAMILJANAMI

2007

NIYAZOV T.A.

DZHANGIZZAR

2017

HIZZATULINA OLENA

DZHAYDZHAHAN

2010

VASIL EV DMITRIY

DZHERELOLEWA

2017

BODNAR VASYL

DZHETTAS (VOM)

2006

PAHOMOV YU.L.

DZHIKHANPIR

2013

MATVEEV I.A.

DZHIN

2011

GONDERA YU.D.

DZHUMANZHI

2006

PROZORA N.V.

DZJERABSJAM

2003

EGOROV S.