ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

EASTDIAMOND

2013

DOMBOVSKA DINA

EASTERNROSE

2005

KOVALENKO E.G.

EASTERNSTAR

2008

PASHCHENKO O.V.

EASTEUROPEANLINE

2015

SHALINA I.B.

EASTMARWIND

2010

TITENKOVA TATYANA

EASTRIANON

2006

PASHKOVSKAYA A.

ECSTASY HEART

2018/245

TISCHENKO OLINA

EDELSTARBLAGORODNAYAZVEZDA

2008

DZYADEVYCH N.D.

EDELVEISDOGHOUS

2015

SELISHEVA IRYNA

EDELWEISSALMAZNOEZARSTVO

2009

OLEYNIK L.I.

EDELWEISSHILLS (FROM)

2016

POPOVA IRYNA

EDEMFAUNABC

2010

DOMILOVSKA OLENA

EDEMMOUNTAINDOG

2012

ZELENAYA OLGA

EDENLITTLEPRINCES

2006

GORULKO V.

EDENSILVERSILK

2012

YUSCHENKO IRYNA

EDENTOUCH

2013

LEONOVA OLENA

EDHELLENNORE

2010

DRYUCHENKO S.V.

EFFEKTBABOCHKI

2009

NIMENSKA O.N.

EFROSINPRONI

2009

KOBLITSKIY A.S.

EGERGROUP

2012

GULENKO YURIY

EGERHAUS (VOM)

2014

KHAUSTOV OLEKSANDR

EGERTIMHAUS (VOM)

2014

TYMOSHENKO OLEKSANDR

EGREGIACUMLAUDE

2014

SOROKINA IRYNA

EGRISHAH

2014

ASKEVICH E.A.

EHRENHOFDERJAGD

2017

ORLYUK VYACHESLAV

EIGHTBELOW

2012

BASKO ALEXANDRA

EIGHTSTARDOGS

2017

MEDVEDYEV OKSANA

EKATERINDORF

2002

MAMCHUR E.

EKATERINOSLAVSKIY

2002

BUDANOVA E

EKIMENBORISPOL

2006

PLESKOV V.I.

ELANGE

2010

LANGE CHALAYA E.

ELANIAZOV

2010

MERKULOVA OLENA

ELBIONOFSUNRISE

2006

VASILYEVA A.A.

ELCONTARELELDLAMAR

2007

GOLOVA YA.F.

ELDZHHOPE

2001

BORYSOBO VICTORIYA

ELEFANTINA

2008

MIROSHNICHENKO V.M.

ELEGANT AFFAIR

2018

BILOUS IRYNA

ELEGANTCRUMB

2013

VAKULENKO NATALYA

ELEGANTFASHIONDOG

2014

IVANOVA LARYSA

ELEGANTLINE

2005

MOROZOVA L.V.

ELEGANTPRIDE

2017

IERMAKOVA ANATSTASIIA

ELEGANTSHARM

2014

SHELMUK SVITLANA

ELEGANTSTAR

2011

TRIFONOVA OLENA

ELEGANTSTYLE

2011

PETRENKO E.S.

ELEGYCONCORDE

2003

AGAFONOVA E.

ELEKA (OT)

2007

KOTENKO E.YU.

ELEMENTOFLIFERENJE

2017

REINE OLEKSANDR

ELEN&K

2016

BURILENKO E.M.

ELENHOUSE

2011

BEREZA OLENA

ELENIKADELUXE

2013

NESTERUK OLENA

ELENIUMABRAY

2006

YANOVSKAYA E.L.

ELENKARIHAUS

2009

KARETNIKOVA OLENA

ELENSISTHEROYALCHOICE

2011

MALKIN B.A.

ELENSON

2016

SKABTSOVA E.N.

ELENTAY

2017

SHUKLINOVA OLENA

ELEVATION

2013

BAGIN OLEKSII

ELEVE

2011

TSILINA IRINA

ELFAIDVAR

2008

TAYPALE V.V.

ELFINFOX

2015

ROGULINA OLENA

ELINATALE

2014

OKOLIT ELINA

ELIRAMKARABASZ

2009

ZHALOBA I.V.

ELISAVETGRADSKIY

2006

VOVK V.A.

ELISEYSKIYDVORIK

2006

ELISEEVA YU.V.

ELITAELLADA

2007

SIDUN A.A.

ELITEBEAUTY

2016

TURCHYNA IRYNA

ELITEIMPERIYA

2011

CHERKASSOVA YA

ELITEMONAMOUR

2016

YABLONSKA ILONA

ELITEPILLANGO

2015

SAVCHIJK OLENA

ELITEPRIME

2008

GLADIGOLOVA O.V.

ELITEVITAL

2010

PILIPENKO N.V.

ELITEYORKSHIRECLUB

2009

KVASOVA O.V.

ELITFORTE

2007

GRITSENKO M.R.

ELITHAUSLOLY

2007

IZDEBSKAYA L.M.

ELITMELPOVI

2012

POTINA VIKTORIYA

ELITPRAID

2016

TERESCHENKO DENIS

ELIVERA

2008

MOCHAYLO O.M.

ELIXIROFHAPPINESS

2015

USKOVA IRYNA

ELIZABARA

2006

KARACHUNSKAYA T.I.

ELIZABETHMAGICFLOWER

2011

VOLOSHINA LUDMILA

ELKATI

2008

GOLUBOVSKIY S.V.

ELLAVIA

2012

MITKEVICH NATALYA

ELLIKATARINA

2008

KASHIRETS A.V.

ELLMACRO

2008

MAKAROV O.E.

ELMASKARADENISASGARD

2013

SHEIKO HELENA

ELPISSTAR

2017

MATSEK NADIIA

ELVADAKOTAKIM

2008

PISNA E.A.

ELVANDARSTRANAELFOV

2007

KLIMOVA A.M.

ELVIROSH

2010

LYNOVA V.

ELWIRABULLS

2001

POLISHCHUK E.

ELZASSELID

2009

KANASHEVICH A.A.

EMARLAND (FROM)

2010

ERMENCHUK MARGARITA

EMERALDINGOLD

2011

MIROSHNICHENKO OLGA

EMERALDMASCOT

2014

VASKEVICH E.I.

EMILUNN

2012

SIMEONOVA ANNA

EMPEREJMERVAS

2007

MEDLYARSKAYA I.V.

EMPIRE OF BEAUTY

2018

BORUTA MARYNA & ZAYCHENKO BOGDAN

EMPIRE OF BEAUTY 2018/101 BORUTA MARYNA & ZAYCHENKO BOGDAN

EMPIRELABRO

2016

LADEISHCHYKOV SERHII

EMPIREMIRS

2010

KHODAK MYROSLAV

EMPIRENIGHT

2011

GOLEVA MARYNA

EMPIREOFDIAMONDMOLOSS

2016

TETERKO V.V.

EMPIREOFROYALDOGS

2013

KRASKYUK YULIYA

EMPIREOFTHERISINGDYNASTYOFYORKS

2016

RYZHKOVA OLENA

EMPIREOFWHITEANGELS (FROM THE)

2010

CHURAKOVA ELENA

EMPIRESTELLAR

2007

KULESHOVA G.

EMRALDGREENCITY

2010

VERTELA ZHANNA

ENCANTAMENTO

2004

BUSYGINA YU & E.

ENCHANTEDKINGDOM (FROM THE)

2017

ROZZHYVAIKINA GANNA

ENCOREDETAIMER

2016

SHARAPOVA S.V.

ENDLESSCHARMIREN

2011

BONCH BRUEVICH IRYNA

ENDLESSHAPPINESS

2012

YURCHENKO SVITLANA

ENDLESSLOVEDOGS

2014

TOMASHPOLSKA LYUDMYLA

ENDLESSSHINE

2008

SUDBINA LYUDMYLA

ENDLESSTALE

2016

BOLKIN SERGII

ENERGIZER

2007

VERESCHAK S.N.

ENERGYFLOW

2013

MANZHELA IRYNA

ENERGYSTAR

2008

KUDRINA G.N.

ENERKID

2012

ROMASHKO NADIYA

ENFANTDOKSANTI

2008

TITOV M.M.

ENGLISHDIAMONDS

1999

BOHANOV IVAN

ENGLISHPRIDE

2015

NEZDYMOVSKA ANNA

ENIGMAABSOLUTE

2015

SHLAPAK TATIANA

ENIGMAFORRIVER

2007

LOGVINENKO K.E.

ENIGMAVABEL

2010

BELTSOV VALERIY

ENJOYAWONDERFULVIEWDIMAR

2014

EFIMENKO M.P.

ENTEANCEOFTHESTARS

2010

LOPATNIUK YULIA

EPICWIN

2012

KHUDOLII NATALIA

ERADO (OT)

2007

GURALCHUK L.N.

ERAOFCHAMPIONS

2016

TSVYK VADYM

ERDESCHAFERHUND (VOM)

2007

ILYINSKI SARVIR ANDRIY & MARIYA

ERDOLWACHTER

2010

FENJAK IGOR

ERFOLGENDEJAGER

2017

KOSHETAR YURIY

ERFOLGMASTER

2008

ANISKOVICH N.A.

ERISBULL

2008

KUMEYKO O.V.

ERIXASTRA

2001

HITSENKO I.

ERMEE

2006

MIHAYLOVA E.A.

ERNSTAJDIS

2007

ATAMANENKO S.A.

EROBERUNG DER HERZEN

2018

MALAKHOVA OKSANA & IRYNA

ERSTEHAUPTSTADT

2017

CHETVERIKOVA OLHA

ESCORTELEGANCE

2009

PARFYONOVA S YU

ESPADADELCONQUISTADOR

2014

KULAK O.V.

ESPADADELGUERRERO

2014

SCHELKUNOVA IRYNA

ESPUAR

2006

SHABLEVSKAYA S.

ESSADOR

2016

DOROSH KATERYNA

ESTELABLANCO

2012

SERBINA IRYNA

ESTETIAM

2001

GELLER YU

ESTIVAJODIAN

2011

KORSUN OLENA

ESTRELLABLANKA

2002

LEBEDEV K.

ESTRELLADELAFELIZ

2014

OLIINYK NATALIIA

ESTRELLADELASUERTELEANDRA

2011

BREDIKHINA A.N.

ESTRELLADELRING (LA)

2017

PERSHINA VICTORIA

ESTRELLAGERLEN

2007

LOSEV G.O.

ESTRELLASCASABRILLANTES

2016

ZENKOVA O.I.

ESTRELLASFAVORITO

2008

ISENKO YU.YU.

ETELKOEZIUGOR

2007

PETNEGAZI D.S.

ETELUIN

2007

HUDYAKOVA T.V.

ETOILEJADOR

2016

BARANOVA M.G.

EUPHORIATERRIER

2016

TIERIENTIEV ANATOLII

EURASIA

2014

SOLODKA KSENIA

EUREKADISCOVERYOFTHESTARS

2017

OBOLENTSEVA OLENA

EVENINGSKY

2008

FEDOTOVA I.A.

EVIS

2002

STROGIJ E

EVOLUTION LINE

2018

AUZYAK PAVLO

EVOLUTION LINE 2018/100 AUZYAK PAVLO

EVROSPORT (A.V.-)

2007

TSOY V.V.

EVSUG

2007

PEROV V.I.

EXCELLENTEMPIRE

2005

CHIRKINA I

EXCELLENTMOSAIC

2002

KARZANOVA E

EXCELLENTPLANET

2013

SERDYUK BATRAK OLGA

EXCELLENTPRAYD

2017

SYNYTSIA NATALIA

EXCEPTIONALWHITEDIAMOND

2008

HARKEVICH S.V.

EXCLUSIVEBESTDOGGY

2017

PYLYPENKO TETIANA

EXCLUSIVEBLACKDIAMOND

2012

DEKHTYAR ALINA

EXCLUSIVEDOGS OF GOLDEN KATALEYA 2018/98 IGOSHINA OLESYA

EXCLUSIVEDOGS OF GOLDEN KATALEYA

2018

IGOSHINA OLESYA

EXOTICART

2016

KOVALENKO VIKTORIYA

EXPENSIVEPRESENT

2011

MAXYMENKO OLGA

EXPOLINE

2008

BOYKO G.D.

EXSILVADENSA

2011

NAPOLSKIKH T.S.

EXTRASPECIAL

2007

POPOVA E.V.

EXTREMELIFE

2008

CHILIKIN S.

EXTRIMBE

2007

HORISHKO E.S.

EYESIGHT (OF)

1999

MIHALCHUK E.

EZEKIYA

2015

MIHAYLICHENKO L.D.