ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

FABELFORTUNER

2017

KYRYLIUK TETIANA

FABERZHE (LA)

2011

SHIMKO LUBOV

FABULOUSKITES

2017

NECHYTAILO OLEKSANDRA

FACTORYOFDREAMS

2003

BOBROV K.

FACTORYOFSTARS

2007

TANCHUK E.YU

FAGEIRO (DE)

2006

PIMENOVA M.I.

FAINUKRAYNA

2010

BOYKO YULIYA

FAINY BERNY UA

2018/219

SUPRUN BOGDANA

FAIRYCHOICE

2009

MIROSHNICHENKO E.G.

FAIRYFOX

2015

HRUSTALEVA ALINA

FAIRYGRAVIAL

2016

GRABAR IRINA

FAIRYLANDBUCHER

2014

CHERKASOV VADYM

FAIRYLANDUKRAINE (FROM)

2010

MAYKOVA OKSANA

FAIRYTALECOUNTRY

2011

LIKHUSHINA OLENA

FAIRYTALEDAOS

2012

YAVORSKIY ANDREY

FAIRYTALELOLY

2012

GORIN OLEKSANDR

FAIRYTALEWORLD

2016

KHARLOVITA TETYANA

FAIRYWAY

2014

TRUSCHENKOVA IRYNA

FAITFULHEART

2009

KUPRIYANOVA T A

FAITHFULGUARD

2004

VISHNEVEVETSKAYA V.

FAITHFULSHARMING

2006

TORCHILKINA E.A.

FALCFAIN

2010

REZNIK NATALIA

FALCNORY

2013

SOKOLOVA TETYANA

FALCONHOF

2010

PIMENOV OLEG

FALEENFIELD

2002

SAALIY A. &N.

FAMAGLAMOSA

2017

VASILYEVA ILONA

FAMIGLIAREALE

2011

YATSKOVA NATALIA

FAMILIASANTOSANGEL

2015

ANPILOVA TATIANA

FAMILYADVOCATE

2016

MEL NYCHUK M.V.

FAMILYARMSTRONG

2007

LADNIKOVA E.YU.

FAMILYB&G

2014

GOLOVASCHUK ANNA

FAMILYPRIDE

2013

KALUDIN OLEKSANDR

FAMILYSOLMI (FROM)

2011

SAPOZHNIKOVA L.I.

FAN&K

2011

SHMAROV MAKSYM

FANCYSCHILD

2007

BORTNIKOVA V.YU

FANCYTOY

2008

PAVLOVSKAYA E.V.

FANFANFAVORI

2012

ZOLOTAREVA SVETLANA

FANIBOX

2006

YUNAK I.V.

FANOFCHEESE

2007

KOSTENKO O.V.

FANTANORA

2012

TARKILY VITALINA

FANTASTIC DESTINY

2018

VERKHUSHA OLENA

FANTASTICCOUNTRY

2007

PALEY I.L.

FANTASTICLION

2015

CHUDINA YULIYA

FANTASYFLY

2012

KRAVCHENKO TETYANA

FANTASYHOUSE

2007

KRAVTSOV A.V.

FANTENMART

2006

MARTYUKOVA N.P.

FANTOMHIMERY

2008

KOSTENKO MARIYA

FANTSUZSKIPOCELUY

2008

ZAKREVSKAYA I.YU.

FARBGOLD

2003

KABUL A.

FARENGEIT

2007

ZHALIY T.V.

FARFALLAROSSA

2016

TIMOSHINA TATIANA

FARRASPILAR

2006

CHEBOTAREVA L.I.

FARTILEOSAN

2009

LEONOV VALERIY

FARTOVIYNOSIK

2013

MELNIK ALENA

FASHIONRID

2006

DRUBETSKAYA R.I.

FASSBINDERHOF

2016

BONDAR IRYNA

FASTANAPOL

2009

FASOLKO VASYL

FASTWATER

2005

SHVYDKA T.

FATIMABLEKSTAR

2007

SENKINA F.B.

FAVENTEFORTUNA

2009

YARKO YULIYA

FAVOLADIORO

2010

SEMENKO N.

FAVOLAFAVERI

2007

DONTSOVA A.A.

FAVORITADELCORSA (LA)

2012

GREKOVA OLGA

FAVORITDELOSDIOS

2017

LIASHEVSKA YULIIA

FAVORITDEVIL

2011

FALKEVICH KARINA

FAVORITECHILD

2010

SHEVCHENKO TETYANA

FAVORITEDREAM

2015

KORNEVA A.V.

FAVORITEKATRIN

2009

DERKACH OLEKSANDR

FAVORITEPUPPYWORLD

2016

SALAMATINA YU A.

FAVORITESTAR

2010

SHAGOYAN V.A.

FAVORITOPERRO

2012

BATLUK TATYANA

FAVORITOVIMPERATRICI (IZ)

2010

EZOVIT MAKSIM

FAVORITVIKTORII

2003

STORCHAK V.

FAVOURITEDNEPR

2013

LETYAGO LYUBOV

FAVOURITEGOLDFRIENDS

2017

PISKUN OKSANA

FAVOURITEMELODY

1997

TUPIKINA ANNA

FAVOURITEOFDONBASS

2014

STODUKH TETYANA

FAVOURITETINYPAWS

2017

MAZARENKO IHOR

FAWNGIANT

2013

DMYTRENKO MARYNA

FAYNA MRIYA

2018/390

NAGORNA KATERYNA

FAYNAVARTA

2010

SEREDA RIMMA

FAYTYANGOU

2002

PAVLOVA I

FAYUM (EL)

2005

GRUSHYTSKA O.V.

FEARLESS FRIEND

2018

MISHENKOVA LARYSA

FEDELEGUARDIA

2017

BURDA RUSLAN

FEDELTAALRE

2013

STANISHCHEVA TETIANA

FEDLISETFORTIS

2014

ERSHOVA NATALYA

FEDOSEEVHAUS (VOM)

2008

FEDOSEEV V.

FEDSHINE

2007

PLOTNIKOVA O.I.

FEDURUSH

2014

POLOZKOVA OLENA

FEELINGOFBEAUTY

2009

ZAKHARCHENKO VIRA

FEHERMEDVE

2016

TSYPCHENKO YERMAKOVA VALEREYA

FEINBERG

2015

ZHAVORONKOVA NATALIA

FELICIDADEDEOURO

2012

KOVAL CHUK BUKHANETS NADEZHDA

FELICITASINPARVO

2016

CHERVONCHUK OLENA

FELISGERSHEL

2010

DZHULIK LARISA

FENIKSRA

2013

SHVEDUN OLENA

FEODORLAND

2006

NIKITINA T.I.

FERINICK

2007

PAVLENKO E.A.

FERREROROCHER

2016

KULINICH YANA

FERRUM LUPUS

2018

KLEPA ANZHELA

FESAVI

2010

FEDAK OLEKSANDR

FEUERHUND2140

2006

KOPA N.I.

FEULAVIE

2012

POLOZ L.V.

FEXBURG

2007

STAVYANENKO V.V.

FEYERWERK

2010

DMITROVSKAYA O.M.

FEYTIWAZ

2014

MALYNOVSKA OLENA

FIAMMACANTANTE

2007

CHERNOVA O.A.

FIDELA KORO
2018
VOICHENKO YEVHENIIA

FIDGETYLOVE

2010

MAYOR D.I.

FIELDSTYLE

2017

TSAHAREISHVILI HEORHII

FIELPARASEMPRE

2010

STROGALOVA ZOIA

FIERY

2007

DYMA A.V.

FIERY SOUL

2018

LAGODNYI PAVLO

FIERYGRACE

2014

KUZMENKO IULIIA

FIERYMOON

2014

DOLMATOVA OLENA

FIERYWIND

2011

VASYLTSOV OLEKSANDR

FIESTAVENTURA

2013

STEPANOVA KATERYNA

FILABELOSOL

2014

KOVALENKO OLEKSANDR

FILBRID

2009

KIBALKO YULIYA

FILIISKURAKIN (DE)

2014

KOSYACHENKO A.A.

FILIKAS

2015

ZHUK SVITLANA

FILIPGRESS (IZ)

2008

FILIPCHUK A.S.

FILITAZUCHT

2005

FILIMONOVA T.

FILMYSHANCE

2008

GAMANDIY O.N.

FILSGMG

2017

FILINA GALYNA

FINEGOLD

2007

DUDEL V.I.

FINKELHAUSKRIMEA

2005

FINKEL S.N.

FIORECARLEONE

2011

STRIBAK A.G.

FIRA FORTUNE

2018

FETISOVA IRYNA

FIREAMATERASU

2012

ROZHKO EKATERINA

FIREBALLLEVY

2006

LEVY S.YU

FIRECRYSTALS

2013

MEDVETSKA FASCHUK EVGENIYA

FIREJOY

2012

TIMCHENKO NATALIYA

FIRENSOUL

2017

VOZNYUK NINA

FIRS (DE LA)

2006

LEVITINA I.L.

FIRSACE

2010

FIRSOVA T.A.

FIRSTBEAGLE

2005

VASIL'YEV S.V.

FIRSTCAPITAL (OF)

2012

RIDKOUS SVITLANA

FIRSTVIOLIN

2009

FILIPPOVA LARYSA

FIRSTWATER

2008

PATSELYA N.N.

FISTASHKA

2009

KUZMICHEVA YU.L.

FIXLIFE

2012

FIX OKSANA

FIXNEWSTAR

2008

SHCHERBINENKO YU.V.

FLAFFIBALL

2008

KOVAL G.N.

FLAMBO

2009

KOZUPLYAKA OLGA

FLAMEDIAMOND

2015

SHKORUPATSKAYA TATYANA

FLAMEHALLIWELL

2010

GERASIMOV YURIY

FLAMEOFJOY

2013

TKACHENKO OLENA

FLAMEOFTHEFAME

2012

TYSHKO VALERYA

FLAMMEIMWIND

2011

SEMENETS ANDRIY

FLASHCORAL

2007

HARLANOVICH I.V.

FLASHINSOUL

2014

STOKAZ M.V.

FLASHVOGUE

2012

KIENKO TAMARA

FLERDAFOSH

2011

MASLENIKOVA A.V.

FLERDEKAFA

2008

LEONOVA E.E.

FLERDORANG

2006

SVYATCHEVA I.A.

FLERFENTEZI

2007

OBYHVOSTOVA N.V.

FLERHOF

2004

SAVINOVA I.S.

FLERIZSHAMPANARDENNY (DE)

2010

MARENICH YU.F.

FLEURDAGNESS

2010

CHABANENKO TETYANA

FLEURDECARLINS

2011

KOLESNIK G.N.

FLEURDELASIE

2013

MONASTYRSKA NATALYA

FLEURMAGIQOE (LA)

2012

PASCHENKO I.V.

FLEURSDESHALIMAR

2010

SMICHNIKOVA E.

FLIGHTOFWOLVES (FROM)

2013

KRAVETS A.I.

FLINKJAGER

2017

KANIUKA IVAN

FLORASTYLE

2013

USHAKOVA VLAYSLAVA

FLOREMBORYSTHENES

2014

ANOKHINA TATIANA

FLORESCENCEFLOWER

2006

DVADTASTAOVA O.YU

FLORIDAIRIS

2007

SHEVCHENKO I.N.

FLOVERSTOUN

2007

PANKRATOVA A.V.

FLOWERDELMAR

2009

OSIPOV S.V.

FLOWERKINGS

2017

MAKHINKO DARIA

FLOWERLIFE

2007

TREMBACH V.N.

FLOWEROFANDORRA

2002

POLONSKAYA V.

FLOWEROFCOSSACKSMOTHERLAND

2017

KUCHERENKO MAXYM

FLOWERSFORMYLIFE

2016

KOTLYAR TATYANA

FLOWERSWORLD

2006

SELIVERSTOVA YU V.

FLUFFY DANDELION

2018/231

ZHERNOVA SNIZHANA

FLUFFY WOLF BEAR

2018

LOSHCHENOVA ANASTASIIA

FLUFFY WOLF BEAR 2018/113 LOSHCHENOVA ANASTASIIA

FLUFFYCOMPANION

2013

KLYMKO IRYNA

FLUFFYFIDGETS

2015

MAROKKO TATIANA

FLUFFYHOUSEOLGINSKY

2014

UDARTSOVA O.A.

FLUFFYPET

2005

GARASKO E.A.

FLUFFYTOY

2007

MATVEEVA A.A.

FLUFFYVISTA

2007

MATUSOVSKAYA T.I.

FLUGWOLF

2001

VOVK A.I.

FLUSHROYAL

2014

IVASCHENKO MARIYA

FLYANGEL

2005

DNEPROPETROVSK

FLYINGLEGS

2003

KULCHITSKAYA V.

FOAMFACTORY

2008

TERESCHENKO A.A.

FOD

2016

MOKHOVATTYY V.V.

FOLLOWDREAM

2017

MOROL NATALIA

FOLYRGREYFLASH

2008

IVANITSKIY V.B.

FONA

2003

FENIK B.

FONDEMEY

2003

KOLOMIETS S.

FONFOKSBERG

2004

POPOVSKIY V.&T.

FORBESHILL

2016

DIAIUK YULIIA

FORESTFAIRYTALE

2016

MAIBORODA OLEKSANDR

FORESTGHOST

2014

SUKHODUB LYUDMILA

FORESTRAINBOW

2006

PIRATOROVA N.I.

FORESTSYMPHONYSMAJESTY

2017

BROZHYNA NATALIA

FORESTVOICE

2012

PERERVA VOLODYMYR

FOREVERGAME

2008

DMITRASH S.L.

FORGETMENOTOFMYDREAMS

2015

TISHENKO OKSANA

FORMALGAUT (VON)

2013

OMELAIENKO OLEKSANDR

FORMULALYUBVI

2011

VLADA OLGA

FORRUS

2010

FOROSTENYUK YURIY

FORSOFLENS

2010

GOCHARENKO E.V.

FORSTHAUSRAIS

2002

OMELCHENKO I

FORT SHOW

2018

PLAKAS MILA

FORTADANTE

2014

SZYGONENKO GALYNA

FORTEMERIT

2008

GORYACHKINA Z.V.

FORTESCUTUM

2013

NYZHNYK IRYNA ET SERGIY

FORTESFORTUNAADIUVAT

2017

KUKUDRUDZYAK YU.YU.

FORTISDON

2007

ZYUZEVA T.S.

FORTISETLIBER

2011

KULPINOVA IRYNA

FORTLINE

2004

KRUPODEROVA O.N.

FORTOLDWEIN

2007

KOSARENKO E.V.

FORTTIV

2006

TOKAR I.V.

FORTUNAADJUVAT

2009

EVDOKIMOVA A.V.

FORTUNAANOZI

2007

ANAZIY A.V.

FORTUNAAZOVA

2016

AVSEEVICH V.P.

FORTUNABLJUZ

2007

LOENENKO A.A.

FORTUNADEICANE (LA)

2014

RESHETNYAK KATERYNA

FORTUNADELLAVITA

2017

HLIADCHENKO YEVHENIIA

FORTUNAELIT

2009

OSAULENKO DYNARA

FORTUNAFORTIS

2011

SHYSHOVA VEVGENIYA

FORTUNAFOX

2017

SHTEPENKO ANNA

FORTUNAGRAND

2013

KOSHMAN A.V.

FORTUNAKREMEN

2008

OSLOVSKIY S.A.

FORTUNALAMARIS

2012

LAKOMSKAYA M.I.

FORTUNAMARI

2007

MATVIENKO I.A.

FORTUNAORION

2007

KLIKINA I.V.

FORTUNASTAR

2011

SAMOHVALOVA IRYNA

FORTYMILE

2012

PAVLOVA E.O.

FORWARDUKRAINE

2008

BARVINSKAYA N.A.

FORZADELLAVITA (LA)

2013

ALATA SVITLANA

FORZADIMONTANARO

2009

FILATOVA ANNA

FORZAEONORE

2014

DRUPP SVITLANA

FORZAVITALE

2017

MURUGOVA OLGA

FOXBEAM

2014

TSVIK OKSANA

FOXBRUSHFORUKRAINE

2003

KEVLKO N.

FOXESBIRDS

2007

SHMELEVA N.N.

FOXFROMHOUSEPJANIH

2011

PYANYKH NATALIYA

FOXINWHITESOCKS

2015

BONDARIEVA TETIANA

FOXJEGER

2012

BELIUZHENKO RUSLAN

FOXLUCIYA

2006

GLIMYAZNYI V.N.

FOXMASTER

2010

SHEVCHUK V.I.

FOXSPORT

2017

PERSHYNA OLEKSANDRA

FOXTERRA

2011

YESKOVA TETYANA

FOX-UAHUNTER STINK

2018

STINKOVYI VASYL

FOXZAPASTERIKS

2017

SYROVATKO OKESANDR

FRAN DEL HOUSE

2018/377

FRANGULOVA SVITLANA

FRANCDELIUR

2006

VASKOVSKAYA I.L.

FRANCIANTRIUMF

2010

FRANCIAN A.L.

FRANCUZSKIYZAYCHIK

2008

SPORYSH R.F.

FRANCUZSKOEVELIKOLEPIE

2008

ERESMAN T.I.

FRANDOFLIVE

2010

MILENINA OLENA

FRANTELIA

2017

KOLESNYK ZOIA

FRANTICTAIL

2012

KOROLKOVY TATYANA ET VIKTOR

FRANTSUZKIPOTSELUY

2010

KODATSKA GANNA

FRANZ

2007

CHABAN A.V.

FRAUGOLDABRAUN

2017

KHOLODENKO MARYNA & ZIRKA SERGIY

FREEASPIRIT

2011

KISNENKO OKSANA

FREEDOMFLYING

2011

OSMACHKO IGOR

FREGATTI

2007

YARISKO A.N.

FREIENKANTE (VON DER)

2013

TROYAN IGOR

FRELJORD

2016

KDYROV ILYAS

FRENCHEXTRAVAGANZA (FROM)

2014

DMYTRIENKO IRYNA

FRENCHHOUSEANI

2015

DUMANSKIY A.N.

FRENCHRAINBOW

2016

EHALO MARIANNA

FRENDBEAUTIFULLI

2007

LIHACHEVA O.A.

FRESHWIND (V.M.)

2011

VYSHUTIN MAKSYM

FREVALSKAJZVEZDAIZLESHINOISTAI

2008

CHERNYUK O.A.

FRIDASWHITEFLUFFY

2008

SINENKO L.V.

FRIEDENSSTIFTER (VOM)

2010

BERESTENKO YU.A.

FRISEDELUXE

2014

TERNAVSKA ZINAIDA

FRIZZLEDFRIEND

2016

SKOROPAD YULIJA

FRIZZLEDLIFE

2005

PYATYGINA L.E.

FROM GREASY'S HOUSE

2018

MONASTYRSKIY MYKOLA

FROM AKITOLOGY

2018/236

RYABA MARIYA

FROM DIVAYS HOUSE

2018/403

ZHUKOVA OLENA

FROM GALINA'S HOUSE

2018

BOTVINCHUK GALYNA

FROM MOLDAVANYUK

2018/391

MODAVANYUK OLHA

FROM PALACE DIVOSLAV
2018
USHAKOV VIACHESLAV

FROM RED FOX HUT

2018/214

LISITSYNA OLHA

FROM THE COUNTRY JF THE TITANS 
2018
DANYLOVA NATALIIA

FROM THE HOUSE OF BEARS

2018/373

PETROVA VIKTORIIA

FROM THE WORLD OF DRAGONS
2018
KOLUBAI NATALIIA

FROMBITE

2008

DEREVYANKO S.V.

FRUITYPET

2013

PROVONA NATALYA

FUEGOGRANDEBOX

2009

ROGOZA YE M

FUKETBRILIANTOVAYAROZSIP

2009

MARCHUK PETRO

FUNDAMENTISFELIXSTAFF

2015

PALAGUTA OLENA

FUNDERHOUSE (FROM THE)

2011

FOROSTOVETS IRYNA

FUNHOUSE

2008

MAZIK F.F.

FUNHOUSEBEST

2011

DIKUN T.I.

FUNNYARKAN

2005

MALENKOV A.A.

FUNNYBEAUTY

2015

DMYTRIEVA VIKTORIYA

FUNNYBUBLE

2013

KULIK ANNA

FUNNYCLOUD

2010

KURLENKO VIKTORIYA

FUNNYCOUNTRY (FROM)

2006

KULISH I.A.

FUNNYDARMOSHKI

2012

DARAGAN NINA

FUNNYDOGHOUSE

2015

CHUKHRIY TATYANA

FUNNYGUYS

2017

KUTSYNDA IRYNA

FUNNYHONEY

2008

MARTINYUK V.V.

FUNYURAN

2009

VLASENKO YU.N.

FURORNONSTOP

2011

LIEDOK GALYNA

FURRYLOVE

2016

KIRPITA OLGA

FURRYMASKOT

2015

ZAKHARCHENKO ANNA

FURSWOOD

2016

FURS TATYANA

FUSION BREEZE

2018/239

ULIANYCH TETIANA

FUSIONOFTWOSOULS

2010

SHIKUNOVA I.M.

FYURER (FON)

2005

RAYHERT YU