ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

GABASTADA

2005

DOROGAN A.S.

GABI&LEEYORK

2009

ABRAMOVA N.P.

GADJACHZOLOTOIBRAG

2006

PUSTOVIT T. YU

GALACIADIAM

2017

PETRYSHYN SOLOMIA

GALACTICDANCE

2012

GRYGORYEVA OLGA

GALACTIONLIN

2009

GALCHUN S.G.

GALADRIELELROND

2016

DENYSKIN OLEKSANDR

GALAISLIFE

2003

LEMIR JOSEPH

GALALUCKYSTAR

2011

BILAYA G.V.

GALANTSKIFIYA

2013

KOMENKO LARYSA

GALAPODOLE

2008

ALEKSANDROVA G.M.

GALATEADREAMS

2016

GALAT NATALIYA

GALAVICTORIA

2013

BASANETS INNA ET IGOR

GALAXYCRYSTAL

2010

KAZNNIKOVA V.G.

GALAXYHELEN

2016

ILYUKHINA E.V.

GALEREICHORNOGOGEMCHYGA (IZ)

2007

ADAMSKAYA E.N.

GALICHHAUS

2010

OLEKSANDR GALICH

GALICHINA

2006

GALICH A.A.

GALICHKIHZEMEL (IZ)

2003

TIMOFEEVA L. & TIMOFEEVA V.

GALINADON

2007

PETRENKO S.A.

GALINHIT

2013

DUBROVINA GALYNA

GALISTAR

2005

VOLCHENKOVA G.

GALITSKAPRIMA

2007

DENISOVA E.P.

GALLANTANDGORGEOUS

2017

OLSHANSKA YULIANNA

GALLANTCOLORIT

2006

KOLOTVINOVA TETYANA

GALSART

2006

IGUMENOVA G.V.

GALYCHSTAFF

2002

TATROV E.

GALYCKILEVY

2010

GAVILYAK BOGDAN

GALYCKIYKINGBASSET

2009

PRISTUPA A O

GALYOSAHOUSE

2012

GALYOSA ANDRIY

GAMAUN

2012

KUZNIETSOV ANDRII

GAMEBAG

2008

VLASCHENKO I.N.

GAMILTONBRAVE

2011

RADKO VIKTORIYA

GANADORESDEDIOS

2012

BOGUSH NATALIA

GANG OF BUBBA

2018/240

KOVTUNOVA LIUDMYLA

GANK

2009

BUKH GALYNA

GANSALIUS

2008

KOVAL S.G.

GANTPRI

2014

BATURA IRYNA

GARANT USPEHA

2018

LITVINOVA YANA

GARDARIKALAND

2008

BAKAY T.YU

GARDENFUNDOGS

2016

CHEKHLOVA IRENA

GARDENGOLD

2008

STRIZHAK S.N.

GARDENPARADISE

2006

BARABASH E.M.

GARDERIKAFLY

2007

CHEREDA E.A.

GARDETAPFER

2012

BELINSKA KATERYNA

GARIPPS

2012

GARIPP IVAN

GARISHSTYLE

2012

CHEKAN INNA

GARMONIYADUSHI

2013

SYNYTSKA SVITLANA

GARNETSTONE

2011

KUTNYY OLEG

GASSANSHIUN

2017

GORDIENKO TETYANA

GATYHOZ

2012

BEGUN OLENA

GAUDIUMVITAE

2011

BASETSKYI OLEG

GAUHARCHARUCE

2007

KOROLYOVA E.M.

GAURIT

2010

POPOVICH V.V.

GAVANSMIDTA

2009

TARANENKO SERGIY

GAVERLINE

2015

VERNIK G.YU

GAYARGAYAS

2011

KOSTYUK OLENA

GAYDAMACKOGO (IZ)

2010

DELISTYANOV D.M.

GAYRAT

2011

OLEKSIY LINOK

GAYSKAYLINE

2007

MUSHINSKAYA V.

GAYVELSTUSEN

2006

STUHLYAK P.M.

GEBORENVONWOLF

2017

LYTSUS EVHENIY

GEISTDESWALDES

2017

GOLUG OLGA

GEISTVONNATURE (DER)

2015

GUMBRAKOVICH VALERIYA

GEIZERLUBVI

2014

SIMCHENKO YULIYA

GELENA

2004

SIDORENKO E.

GELENGEN

2006

ADUBETSKALA I.N.

GELIGESTI

2005

BOGUTSKAYA L.

GELLMARIKIY

2003

VOLOVINA MI

GEMCHUCUNAUGNOGOBUGA

2008

SHAULSKIY S.A.

GEMCHUGINADUSHI

2010

ALESHINA S.N.

GEMCHUGINASEVERA

2011

SHTANDAROV IAN

GEMCHUGINAUGA

2017

SHKURENKOVA KRYSTYNA

GEMCHUJINASKIFII

2008

UVAROVA A.A.

GEMCHUJUNAARKK

2007

MASYA A.V.

GENERALROUGE (LE)

2007

REZNICHENKO D.M.

GENERALSNOW

2014

OSIRNAYA ELENA

GENEROUSHEART

2016

BARINOVA TETYANA

GENRIMORGAN

2008

DRAGUNOV YU.A.

GENTILEHEART

2007

SLUTSKAYA V.A.

GENTLEGLOW

2013

ZINOVYEVA NADIYA

GERAINCA

2008

GERASCHENKO I.M.

GERASTAR (EL)

2008

PRIGOR E.L.

GERMANGRACE

2017

ZHARKOVSKA OKSANA

GERMANGUARDS

2013

CHAYKIN OLEKSANDR

GERMANLEGION

2010

PETRENKO ALEKSANDR

GEROSDINASTY (FROM)

2006

GARKAVENKO N.V.

GEZBASHENISH

2016

BEZDENEZHNYI V.V.

GEZELLIG

2011

KOROTAIEVA OLENA

GEZLEVA (IZ)

2008

BASHMAKOV M.I.

GIFTOFFATE

2015

SHADRINA VIKTORIA

GIFTOFFORTUNE

2010

SMORGONSKAYA IRYNA

GIFTOFLIFE

2015

USATAYA IRINA

GIFTOFPOLARIS

2011

SKRYPNYUK TATIANA

GIFTOFSKIES

2014

DOBROVOLSKA LARISA

GILDAITUSHOUSE

2007

GILDA A.V.

GILHEAD

2006

ZHARINA O.

GINGERBLISS

2014

PETELSKA IRYNA

GINGERKINGDOM

2014

MIRNYI VALERIY

GIPFELDESRUHMES

2007

KAYSINA YA.V.

GIVERJI

2014

KYRYLOVA NATALYA

GLADEOFDELIGHT

2010

BESSONNAYA V.P.

GLAIDENARY

2009

CHISTYAKOVA OLGA

GLAMMYSHINE

2012

GEREGA OLGA

GLAMOROUSBEBY

2016

ZHELEZNYAK IRYNA

GLAMOURBABY

2009

KKRAVCHENKO TETYANA

GLAMOUROFLAMBERT

2011

BARANOV V.YU.

GLAMOUROSTOYS (FROM)

2011

BORYSOVKSA LYUDMYLA

GLAMOUROUSANGEL

2010

SLOZHNEVA O.S.

GLAMOURTERRYSTAR

2009

GREVTSOVA IRYNA

GLAMSTARFROMKIEV

2009

TREBUNSKIY V.M.

GLAMURCHIK

2015

MAKUSHINA MARIA

GLAMURNYIDRUZHOCHEK

2013

VANETSYAN ALINA

GLAPYOURHANDS

2016

FILIPOMOVA ELENA

GLAVNYJPRIZ

2004

NAZAROVA L.

GLAZALYUBVI

2008

GRITSAY E.A.

GLAZNEOTVESTI

2006

KONOVALOVA N.

GLEAMOFGLORY

2006

RYZHA N.

GLEBABORISA (VON ST.)

2016

YAROSCHUK ROMAN

GLEDDYSAMMIT

2015

BONDAR S.S.

GLEDIBEST

2013

GAVRYLYAK OLENA

GLENAIK

2007

BOLBAT G.D.

GLIMMERGEM

2017

KISHKINA SVITLANA

GLONTIADELINESANNYPARADISIO

2013

PECHYORNA MARIYA

GLORIADOGS

2014

VELICHKO OLGA

GLORIADOMINIC

2006

SAMARETS I.N.

GLORIAVICTORIS

2008

MOROZ T.YU.

GLORIAWAY

2008

LAHNO T.G.

GLORIFYADVICE

2008

SHIMYAKINA O.I.

GLORIOUSFUTURE

2013

ZHYROVA KATERYNA

GLORIYAHUNDE (VOM)

2006

AVRUTSKIY V.V.

GLORIYAWITA

2006

HANDOGIY N.V.

GLORYBUKOVINAFOREVER

2010

PISARENKO OLEG

GLORYGATE

2010

PILIPENKO A.V.

GLORYGRACE

2016

PONOMARENKO OKSANA

GLORYLUSIAPLUS

2008

PODGORNOVA L.N.

GLORYPRIDE

2017

SHEMELEVA D.&G.

GLOWJNTAL (DI)

2007

GOLDYSH L.V.

GLYSHICHFAMILY

2017

GLUSHICH OLEG

GNEDOYSTYLE

2014

GNEDOY YURIY

GNIVANLAND

2009

ZHIKEVICH VADIM

GODEMANA

2009

GRIN MARYNA

GODSBLESSING

2004

NOVITSKAYA S.

GOETHEA

2006

STANGRIT G.F.

GOFROMTOMODATI

2014

BARDAR VADYM

GOHINODE

2013

SAVRANKSA LARYSA

GOJIDAINOCHOUJI

2015

KORNIIENKO ANDRII

GOLD BLITZ

2018/242

VENZHEGA HANNA & OLEKSANDR

GOLD SMAILE

2018

BABICH NATALIIA

GOLD&BRILIANT

2009

PODA TETYANA

GOLDADER

2002

TAR K .& N.

GOLDARICHI

2017

VOROBYEVA REGINA

GOLDARROV

2006

CHERNOBAY S.G.

GOLDARSINA

2007

ESENFELD Z.A.

GOLDAWARD

2014

KISLYACHUK NATALIYA

GOLDBODYGUARD

2006

SHKVAROK E.E.

GOLDBONUS

2003

BONDARCHUK N.

GOLDCHARM

2011

VASYLIU GALYNA

GOLDDEVIL

2002

TITOV E

GOLDDREAMOFJANE

2010

MARCHENKO YEVHENIA

GOLDEARLS

2014

GIRYAVENKO OLGA

GOLDEAST

2012

TSYBULKO SVITLANA

GOLDEN RADIANCE

2018

YAKYMCHUK HANNA

GOLDENAGEOFKING

2012

KOSTENYUK YULIYA

GOLDENARMY

2008

EMELYANOVA A.A.

GOLDENBELL

2008

MEDVED O.V.

GOLDENBICH

2006

PAVLOVSKAYA A.A.

GOLDENBLUMEN

2009

DYMANOVA NATALLYA

GOLDENBRILLIANT

2003

PIKUS V.

GOLDENBULLET

2007

PYANKOVA N.V.

GOLDENCHIHUA

2012

KOLESNIKOVA OLGA

GOLDENCLAN

2014

ZAGOVOR IRYNA

GOLDENDELIAFRICA

2008

ZUB O.O.

GOLDENDEMORIS

2006

VOLKOVITSKAYA ZH.I.

GOLDENDOGMAR

2011

DUDNIK S.A.

GOLDENDOMINATION

2008

KAYSINA N.V.

GOLDENDREAMHELENA

2015

BABENKO OLENA

GOLDENDREAMHUNTER

2010

LARCHENKO VALERIYA

GOLDENELISHA

2014

RUMYANTSEVA OLGA

GOLDENENHOF (AUS)

2017

BELOKONEVA ALEVTINA

GOLDENENTORIJA

2010

KHOVALKO NATALIYA

GOLDENEXCLUSIVE

2007

TSUSHKO O.YU

GOLDENFAUNA

2009

KARANDYUK S.V.

GOLDENFAVORITEPET

2011

DYAKOV SERGIY

GOLDENFIELDSOFKATRIN

2007

POPOVNYAK L.A.

GOLDENFLUFFY

2013

KUTSENKO YU.A.

GOLDENFLYINGBATTERFLY

2008

FESCHENKO L.V.

GOLDENIRISSKIFAMAZONIA

2008

MAKSIMENKO I.S.

GOLDENISYDORA

2006

SIDORUK L.V.

GOLDENJOYSFAMILY

2017

BESSARAB OLEKSANDRA

GOLDENKVINVICTORIA

2007

KORNIYUK I.V.

GOLDENLEGION

2011

VEKILOV OLEKSANDR

GOLDENLEMBERG

2015

BORISOVA MARIA

GOLDENLINEVICTORIA

2006

DEDENOK V.V.

GOLDENLOTOSOFCRIMEA

2011

KIVRINA TETYANA

GOLDENMAGICDOG

2016

MIKHAILENKO O.V.

GOLDENMAYASPRIDE

2016

BAYKOVA MAYA

GOLDENMILESTONE

2003

CHAYKA R.

GOLDENMOLOSS

2007

BURYAKOVA L.A.

GOLDENMONARCHY (FROM)

2011

VEGERA NATALIYA

GOLDENMOONALYASKA

2017

MELESHKO ANNA

GOLDENMYLOVE

2013

NECHEPORENKO NATALYA

GOLDENNASA

2006

MIZOVTSO AM

GOLDENORDA

2013

ISRAILOV E.I.

GOLDENOUKS

2004

KRAT A.

GOLDENPACK

2004

LOBUR O.

GOLDENPOKERCARD

2008

VASKO A.V.

GOLDENPRESENT

2007

AGAPOV O.V.

GOLDENQUEEN

1998

SISTUK L.& GALTSOVA A

GOLDENRAISIH

2003

RAISIH

GOLDENRED

2005

BAHAREVA E.L.

GOLDENREWARD

2005

KASCHENKO A.A.

GOLDENRIBBLE

2010

DUN V.A.

GOLDENRIVALS

2011

TUROVA NATALIYA

GOLDENROYALCARE

2005

BATISCHEV V.N.

GOLDENSHINEZINTAMI

2016

PRYSTAI IULIIA

GOLDENSNEIK

2008

LUCHENKO YU.V.

GOLDENSNOWSTORM

2015

PETIK VALENTINA

GOLDENSOUTH

2008

SHEVTSOVA N.E.

GOLDENSPROUTS

2010

ZAGORODNIY P.A.

GOLDENSTAF

2003

DOLYA L.

GOLDENSTARFALL

2014

MYKHALCHENKO TETYANA

GOLDENSTILEOFENGLAND

2007

SYCHEVSKAYA K.I.

GOLDENTEMPTATION

2010

OSIPENKO E.S.

GOLDENTOTS

2008

TOTS E.V.

GOLDENTRADITION

2013

KRAVCHUK ALLA

GOLDENTRIDENT

2014

HUSAKOVA MARIYA

GOLDENVIAN

2007

BOGDANOVA A.M.

GOLDENVICTORYOFDONBASS

2016

IGNATOVA I.D.

GOLDENVIKTORI

2007

ONISCHENKO S.M.

GOLDENXIT

2007

IVANCHENKO A.V.

GOLDFLOWERSOFCARPATHIANS

2011

KNYSH LESLYA

GOLDFOX

2015

DORSYINA YULIYA

GOLDFRENCH

2008

PISTSO E.M.

GOLDHANTER

2007

ZAYCHENKO I.

GOLDHEART

2007

PAK V.V.

GOLDIANA

2011

SHLAIFER ILIYA

GOLDINNKENNEL

2016

BEVZ INNA

GOLDIREJN

2003

LOPTEVA O.

GOLDIRIS

2006

ISCHENKO I.V.

GOLDKAFFA

2011

IVANOVA O.V.

GOLDKINGFIRE

2006

BABICHEVA YU.A.

GOLDKINGORION

2008

PARSHINA V.A.

GOLDKISSLADYLUCK

2010

BELOKOBYLSKAYA SVETALANA

GOLDLOTOS

2014

SEMENKINA OLGA

GOLDMIRACLE

2012

SYMANETS NATALYA

GOLDMONAMI

2015

RAZUMOVA INNA

GOLDNORI

2007

KUZKINA S.V.

GOLDOAKWOOD

2006

SHEVNIKOVA A.E.

GOLDOFDONBAS

2007

SCHAVYUK Z.I.

GOLDOFTIBET

2015

GABER OLENA

GOLDOFWORLD

2016

KUSHNARENKO I.G.

GOLDPEARLAMELI

2017

KOZHUKHOVA KATERYNA

GOLDPLACERS

2016

ZHERDIEV SERGEY

GOLDPLANET (FROM THE)

2015

DOROSH STEPAN

GOLDRAINING

2009

LAZARENKO GALYNA

GOLDSBORO

2013

POPOVA OLEKSANDRA

GOLDSIVERAQUARELLE

2011

DUBLIN OLENA

GOLDSLITOK

2014

BURDUNYK OLEKSANDR

GOLDSTAROFRING

2007

KOSOVA S.F.

GOLDSTAROFSUNRISE

2012

SAHAIDACHNA TETIANA

GOLDSTAROFTADINAVY

2014

ABANKINA TETYANA

GOLDSTARUKRAINE

2008

LANSHOV V.E.

GOLDSUNNYDOG

2014

YASNYKIVSKA IRYNA

GOLDTALISMANONHAPPINESS

2016

LOBACHYOVA IRINA

GOLDTER

2008

ARUTUNYAN G.V.

GOLDTIME

2007

EVIK T.V.

GOLDTOPPRESTIGE

2007

TOPIHA V.N.

GOLDWAVE

2008

SCHEDOVA YU.48

GOLDYARANGA

2004

KALYUZHNYY MD

GOLMSTAAR

2008

MARINCHUK S.V.

GOLUBAJALAGUNA

2006

SANDALYUK N.A.

GOLUBAYAMECHTA

2008

YAREMCHUK A.V.

GOLUBAYAZHEMCHUZHINA

2004

KUHAR O.

GOLUBOYLAGUNY (S)

2003

MISHINA T.

GOLUBYESTAVKI

2012

NIZHEGORODOV ALEXANDR

GOLUBYHOZER (S)

2002

RYABYKA F.G.

GOLUBYJEOZERA

2011

MATROSOV V.N.

GOMEYZA

2008

BILKA S.N.

GONCHAROVGAY

2009

GONCHAR E.E.

GOODFORTUNE

2013

KRYSCHYSHYNA OLENA

GOODLIKEINHOUSE

2003

RADIONOV YU

GOODLUCKDOG

2012

KOZHUKHOVA O.D.

GOODMILLER

2012

MELNYK GALYNA

GOODWOLF

2011

NEDOLUZHENKO YAROSLAV

GOOLENSHAGGY

2006

DRAGUNOVA I.N.

GORATGOSH

2017

TOVSTUKHA ANATOLII

GORBOVKENNEL

2016

GORBOV V.V.

GORBUNOVA (OT)

2010

GORBUNOV VADIM

GORDISTLILII

2008

SHVAYCHUK L.P.

GORDIYVOIN

2005

JHINGAN O.YU.

GORDONFAVOURITEFAMILY

2010

SOKOLOV VLADYSLAV

GORDONSETTSTYLE

2007

KOLESNICHENKO E.G.

GORDOSTKAYURA

2009

MOLDOVAN YU S

GORDOSTTAVRYI

1998

SUPRUN V

GORDOSTZEMLIROSSKOY

2012

KASCHENKO VIKTOR

GORINGRADA (IZ)

2011

KOLOSYUK NATALIA

GORITSVETROSSII

2012

AVDEEV OLEKSANDR

GORKI (IZ)

2009

MAMCHICH V A

GORNYITSVETOK

2008

CHUB YU.D.

GORODAANGELOV (IZ)

2006

KONDRATENKO S.A.

GORODAKASHTANOV (IZ)

2016

SHULIKA I.N.

GORODAL (IZ)

2009

STESHENKO I.L.

GORODAOLGI (IZ)

2006

ZAVGORODNYAYA O.V.

GORODASVETA (IZ)

2012

LYSENKO VIKTORIYA

GORODOKNABUGE

2005

YATSKAYA E.F.

GOROLIMPA

2007

TIMOSHENKO L.M.

GORSEYA (IZ)

2000

GOROH E.

GORTAZONTAKSON

2009

GORNAYA E.V.

GORUKHAHOUSE

2011

GORUKHA SVITLANA

GOSAKUTENSHI

2013

ROKSOLANA BOYKO

GOSPODARSTAYNI

2008

SUDARSKAYA L.I.

GOSPOZHIKOVALENKO (OT)

2010

KOVALENKO OLESIA

GOSTOMEL

2008

TARASYUK G.N.

GOTABESTIA

2010

GOLUBOVA TETYANA

GOTSKAYAEPARHIYA

2013

GRYTSAV OKSANA

GOTTIMATHABELLI

2008

GOMILKO V.V.

GOTTMITUNS

2003

GRISHKAN A.

GOVERLA

2002

NOVIKOV P.

GOYOSHIROTEN

2016

MASLYUKOV S.O.

GOYOUDJEMINA

2008

POLISCHUK O.O.

GOZALGUL

2015

BOYKO SERGEY

GRACEAURUM

2016

PETRENKO S.M.

GRACEFULCHARM

2012

VOLODKEVYCH SVITLANA

GRACEFULFAIRY

2013

BORODINA OLENA

GRACEFULHUNTER

2014

SOLOMAKHA EVHEN

GRACEFULLUXURY

2015

HRYTSENKO I.

GRACEOFYORK

2008

SOKOLOVA M.S.

GRACESTYLE

2008

AKSENOVA O.V.

GRACIYA

2007

ZOLOTOVA A.N.

GRADAELISAVETY (IZ)

2016

HORDIENKO ROMAN

GRADAKLIMA (IZ)

2006

DDPVP SHVK 98

GRADAKOZAKAUSA (IZ)

2009

MYROSHNICHENKO O V

GRADAMANGUSCH (IZ)

2009

MELNITSKA TAMARA

GRADAMERKEL (IZ)

2017

ARYAMKINA NATALYA

GRADBORISPOL (DE)

2011

SYZONENKO OKSANA

GRAFINIALEXANDRIYA

2006

PODVALNAYA A.N.

GRAFSKIXYGODIY (IZ)

2011

ONIPKO V.V.

GRAFSTVOCHARLOTTE

2016

KRAVTSOVA OLGA

GRAFSTVOLJUBOMYR

2010

GORBACHENKO S.A.

GRALVAS

2002

GREBENYURK A.

GRAN ALEGRIA

2018

ISHCHENKO SVITLANA

GRANATOVOGOMANEJA (IZ)

2009

ABRAMOVA A N

GRAND FELICITY

2018

PANASENKO YULIYA

GRAND SIRIUS PARK  2018/97 GONCHAROVA IRYNA

GRAND SIRIUS PARK

2018

GONCHAROVA IRYNA

GRANDAELITA

2008

MALTSEVA A.A.

GRANDAHAN

2007

KOVYAH V.A.

GRANDALEXBERG

2009

BERG V.P.

GRANDAMARISTO

2013

CHERKASHYNA MARYNA

GRANDAMBITION

2005

LITVINYUK N.

GRANDAZARO

2006

NIKOLENKO P.V.

GRANDBELLINGER

2005

MAKAROVSKAYA S.G.

GRANDBESTBONUS

2003

ALEKSEENKO E.

GRANDBLACKPEARL

2012

REZNIKOVA SVITLANA

GRANDCRANBERRYHOUSE

2008

KALININ N.N.

GRANDCRYSTAL

2013

GUTNIK IRYNA

GRANDDEGENIY

2009

KHRAPAL EVGENIYA

GRANDDIAMOND

2008

MAKSIMETS N.V.

GRANDDILERY

2005

EROSHOVA E.G.

GRANDDLAMONT

2015

SOKOL E.N.

GRANDDUET

2017

LEVINTSOVA YULIA

GRANDEDERIK

2008

HRAPOVA T.V.

GRANDEESYORKS

2013

STARAGINA KATERYNA

GRANDERA

2007

GUSELA L.F.

GRANDESOMISO

2017

ROBUL FEDIR

GRANDESTARARTEMIDA

2011

CHIZHIK INNA

GRANDETELLATERRA (VOM)

2017

ARTAMONOVA OLENA

GRANDEURIMPERIALE

2011

FEDOSIMOVA OLGA

GRANDEUROFSTAR

2013

SYNYAVSKYI SERGIY

GRANDEVINKO (DE)

2001

ANANYEVA E.

GRANDEVITTORIA (DELLA)

2015

KOVALENKO OKSANA

GRANDEZZADEIRE

2013

SHALAN OLENA

GRANDFAVORITE

2011

BOYCHUK IRYNA

GRANDFLOREAL

2006

POGORELOVA O.O.

GRANDFORTUNA (LE)

2005

MAGDENKO V.

GRANDHARTFONKOXX

2010

POPOV O.B.

GRANDHAUSEFAVORIT

2011

DUNAY OLGA

GRANDHAUSORLAND

2011

ORZHEKHOVSKYI OLEKSANDR

GRANDIFRATELLI

2010

YALOVSKAYA E.A.

GRANDISGOLD

2013

TYSHKINA OLENA

GRANDJOIEDEBONI

2017

SURNYK VIKTORIA

GRANDKANANADOG

2011

KANANA T.E.

GRANDKAYLAS

2013

VASYLENKO VICTORIYA

GRANDKRISTALLKONARS

2012

GILMANOVA YANINA

GRANDLAUREL

2009

LAVRINENKO T.V.

GRANDLIFEENERGY

2006

BODNARCHUK L.V.

GRANDLOVELY

2016

POLONCHUK TETYANA

GRANDLUXURY

2014

GALUSHKO NATALIYA

GRANDMARIN

2016

KUZMENKO RAISA

GRANDMARTEL (LE)

2008

KOPYTKO V.V.

GRANDMASTFF

2016

CHOPKO O.V.

GRANDMERCI

2009

VINUKUROVA E.V.

GRANDMISHEL

2008

DAVYDYUK P.V.

GRANDPILIGRINO

2008

ZHUKOV A.N.

GRANDRENESSANS

2003

AVETSYAN A.

GRANDSHARADA

2003

KODOLA L.

GRANDVAYZ

2011

BELILOVSKIY ROSTISLAV

GRANDVICTORIYA

2011

SHEYKHO VIKTORIYA

GRANDVICTORY

2007

SHPORT V.V.

GRANDVIKTORI

2007

SITNICHENKO V.P.

GRANDVILLAROSE

2005

NATSEVICH A.V.

GRANDVITOLIO

2010

MIKHAYLOVA OLGA

GRANDVIVAT

2017

POLYVODA GANNA

GRANDZIBERTSHOUSE (DE)

2013

AKHTYAMOVA NINA

GRANFELICIDAD

2017

TKACHUK SNIZHANA

GRANHOUSE

2010

GRANOVETS IRYNA

GRANITHOF

2015

SAENKO MARYNA

GRAPESUNNYHOUSE

2013

VYNOGRADOVA OLENA

GRASEVICTORYENIGMA

2013

VIKTOROVA NATALIYA

GRATSIAPANTERY

2006

YANOVA N.V.

GRATSIOALMEDIA

2009

MEDVEDEV A B

GRATSIS

2007

GAPON V.V.

GRAUESPIEL

2008

MAMAY N.V.

GRAUPRIDE (VOM)

2016

YANOVSKAYA ELENA

GRAUSHTERN

2006

BATHIYAROV A.M.

GRAUSSHTERN

2006

BAHTIYAROV A.M.

GRAVATHOF (VOM)

2015

GORVAT V.O.

GRAVITYATTRACTION

2013

BABII TETIANA

GRAZIALAILA

2011

LITVINA OLGA

GREART

2010

NIKOLAENKO A.A.

GREAT FORTUNE
2018
MYKHAILENKO OKSANA
GREAT STAR OF AFRICA
2018
BRATKO BOHDAN

GREATBEAGLE

2014

DEMCHUK ANTON

GREATBIGBEAR

2016

CHEBANOV KIRILL

GREATBREED

2007

CHEBOTAR T.I.

GREATEXPERTOFFRIENDSHIP

2015

SMIRNOV MIHAIL

GREATFLOCK (A)

2017

POSPELOVA IRYNA

GREATGRACE

2013

BUKAVINA OKSANA

GREATHERITAGE

2004

MOISEEVA E.V.

GREATJEWELRY

2009

TYSCHENKO S.N.

GREATMATE

2013

SAMARSKA TETYANA

GREATNESSOFTHEEAST

2014

SYSOEVA A.V.

GREATNESSOFTIBET (THE)

2014

ZARYANSKA VIKTORIYA

GREATRIVER

2016

TUMASOVA SVITLANA

GREATSAGE

2013

RYZHYI KHRYSTYNA

GREATWALLOFGNIVAN

2009

POPEL VIKTOR

GRECKODENAT

2006

GREKOVA N.V.

GREENHOME

2010

LANCHEVA N.

GREENHUNTERHILL

1998

SLUKINA MARINA

GREGARHAUS

2010

GARMASH P.P.

GREGGENERO (DA)

2017

POKAMESTOVA ZOYA

GREMLINHOLL

2003

MATESHKO A.

GRESE (VON DER)

2007

ZHIVOTCHENKO N.A.

GREVILLERICH

2009

ATALSKAYA S.E.

GREYBARON

2016

ROMANIUK ANZHELIKA

GREYDREAM

2009

SAMOGALSKIY MYKOLA

GREYJOY

2015

GUBARCHUK A.B.

GREYOLEN

2010

BENDZA OLENA

GREYOLLIS

2010

SHNURENOK I.N.

GREYTETIS

1997

KALINICHENKO GALINA

GREYWOLFHAUSE

2010

KOMLYK S.I.

GRIGERVELTAL

2006

SIRENKO L.V.

GRIGHAUS

2011

GRYGORASH YU.V.

GRIGJEREMY (EL)

2013

YERYOMENKO OLENA

GRIGLAPERL (VOM)

2006

GRIGOR A.I.

GRINKLONDAIC

2006

DANILICH O.V.

GRIVA

2008

GRUSHKO I.V.

GROMSINDI

2007

PISANETS A.V.

GRONULLASILVERYORC

2007

POLTAVETS V.N.

GROSARTIGKEITHOF

2016

ARTEMENKO EVGENIYA

GROSBONNET (LE)

2012

KORNIENKO OKSANA

GROSSEKENIG

2010

POPLASKIY S.A.

GROSSESHERZ

2011

GORNOSTAI A.V.

GROSSFAMILIE (VOM)

2003

YAGODNAYA 4

GROSSGRUNBERG (VOM)

2017

MARYNCHAK OLEKSANDRA

GROSSJULIO

2008

ZGUROVETS N.P.

GROSSLIEBENTALL (VON)

2010

VASLYEV V.T.

GROUNDJOY

2015

KOROSTYAKOVA I.P.

GROZOVOJSHTORM

2009

BOGDAN OLENA

GROZOVOYEOBLAKO

2012

GROZA OLENA

GRUIMPERIASUPERPRESTIZH

2010

GRUSHINA L.G.

GRUNDERVIRT

2008

KOMKOV E.V.

GRUNWEIDE (VON)

2011

KARPENKO OLEKSANDRA

GRUZKIHOZER (IZ)

2006

SARANA V.V.

GUANIN

2003

MARTYNYUK V.

GUARDIAGARDARIKA

2013

NYZHNYK IRYNA

GUARDIANSOTHEGALAXY

2015

TSVETAIEVA T.E.

GUARDOFANGELS

2008

KUKURUZYAK I.A.

GUARDOG

2013

FOKINY TETYANA & ANTON

GUARDSOFVELES

2007

SELEZNYOVA G.G.

GUDZ

2009

GUDZ A.P.

GUDZYKLAND (FROM)

2013

GALYAMOVA YUNA

GUILDFORD (FROM)

2011

LARISA ALEKSANDROVA

GULAYMANOR

2008

GULAY M.V.

GULLWING (VON)

2006

PASTUHOVA E.M.

GULYAHALL

2009

GULYA OLEKSANDR

GUNDOGARDJULDUS

2003

VILDMAN I

GUNDVERTASH

2013

KOVALENKO MYKHAYLO

GUNIDE (OZ)

2009

NAKONECHNAYA T.V.

GUNSTIGERWIND

2010

SENDER ALINA

GURAVLEVSKYLAND (FROM)

2005

POPOV A.V.

GURBATURGE

2009

PETRYSHYN I.V.

GUTEZEICHEN

2004

POPOVA E.

GVARDIICORGOS (IZ)

2013

IGNATYEVA OKSANA

GYLORIOS

2008

SAVENKOV V.E.

GYPSIESTALISMAN

2007

PONOMAREVA M.V.