ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

IASTHOUSE (VOM)

2009

KUKUSHKINA LARYSA

IBIVICTORIAUBICONBORDIA

2012

TAUSHEV VLADYSLAV

ICEANDFLAME

2007

BUTOVICH V.A.

ICEBROTHERS

2015

NIZELSKA MARYNA ET IULIIA

ICECHILIVANSHVED

2011

SHVED MARYAN

ICEGEM (OF)

2012

GERASYMENKO DIANA

ICEONENET

2010

NAHIRNYAK PAVLO

ICEQUEENHELEN

2013

PCHELNIKOVA OLENA

ICEUNIVERSE

2015

STARANKOVICH KATERINA

ICEWINDDALE (FROM)

2012

SHAPOSHNIKOVA VLADYSLAVA

ICONCHINACHAUCHAU

2011

KOTIK VERA

IDALGO (FON)

2013

RABOTYAGOVA NONNA

IDEAFIX

2012

SUPRUN KARINA

IDEALIZDOMAELEN

2007

FESENKO E.I.

IDEALOFDEVOTION

2014

ORLOVA MARYNA

IDYLLIUMALBA

2014

GASTYNSHCHIKOVA A.V.

IGLEN

2006

ISCHEVA E.I.

IGNISANGELUS

2016

ZOLOTUKHINA MARIA

IGNITEDGALACTIC

2009

ROMANYUK LARYSA

IGRIVIYLUCHIK

2010

YALOVENKO YU.A.

IGROLEND

2008

GONCHARUK N.V.

IHORLICHNOFFS

2017

LICHNOV IHOR

IKKIHAUSE

2005

KLEPTSOV YU

ILAIJA LIGHT STAR 2018/124 BZHELENKO ILLIA

ILAIJA LIGHT STAR

2018

BZHELENKO ILLIA

ILDEHONSDON

2006

KARDASH V.I.

ILENDREAM

2009

IGNATOVA OLENA

ILKOTA

2010

TARATUTA K.P.

ILLUMINATE

2007

NADEN E.V.

ILWESTSENT

2007

ILCHENKO A.A.

ILYICHOVETSBARS

2004

AGROKOMPLEKS OAO MMK IM ILYICHA

IMAGENISTA

2015

KASIANOV GUEORGUIY

IMAIDEGA

2005

LAZEBNIKOV A.YU

IMPERATORSKOGODVORCA (IS)

2003

GALETIY I.

IMPERATORSKOGOSADA (S)

2006

MEKHEDA V.V.

IMPERIAANGELOV

2015

METELYA KATERYNA

IMPERIABIANCA

2017

RAZBIEGINA NATALIA

IMPERIABULL

2009

VOLOSHIN VASYL

IMPERIADIKANI

2002

MALINA E

IMPERIALBEAUTY

2012

VASENKO MARIYA

IMPERIALCAMP (FROM)

2015

IVOLGINA G.A.

IMPERIALFAMILY (FROM)

2013

KOZATSKA GANNA

IMPERIALFAVORITS

2011

TRISCH Y.A.P.

IMPERIALVICTOR

2013

LIFANOVA OKSANA

IMPERIAMAXIMUS

2014

SLITYUK OLENA

IMPERIANAVIGATOR

2007

SOPILKOV D.A.

IMPERIASUMY

2015

ZAKUTAYLO DMITRO

IMPERIATSHUO

2007

PLATONOVA M.V.

IMPERIAZHANNIK

2004

ZHADOBKIN A.

IMPERIIAFRODITY (IZ)

2011

FILATOVA LYUDMYLA

IMPERIIRA (IZ)

2001

NOVITSKAYA I.E.

IMPERIISCORPIONA (IZ)

2005

VYGULYAR N.V.

IMPERIITAKS (IZ)

2005

PEREVERZEVA T.V.

IMPERIITELTSA (IZ)

2006

SADYKOVA E.

IMPERIIZVEZD (IZ)

2006

KAZAINA E.A.

IMPERIODIVINCITORI (L')

2014

KARABET INNA

IMPERIUM GUARDIAN ANGEL

2018

ZHARIKOVA VIKTORIA

IMPERIUMLEGIONIS

2013

PETKO IGOR

IMPERIYACHIHOV

2012

GRADINAR OLENA

IMPERIYAEKATERINY

2016

KOVALCHENKO E.N.

IMPERIYAKESH

2010

GALAYDA TATIANA

IMPERIYATERIER

2006

LUCHKA I.A.

IMPERIYATUCH

2007

GALUSHKA N.A.

IMPERIYAVICTORII

2009

KUCHMENKO V.V.

IMPERSKOYVYSOTY (IZ)

2014

ZDOBNINA ANNA

IMPIRENATALI

2010

PELESCHAK N.E.

IMPIRETAILS

2017

LADEISHCHYKOVA NATALIYA

IMPIREVICTORY

2005

RYABTSEVA V. YU

IMPRESSIA

2006

MESCHERYAKOVA N.S.

IMPULSBLIK

2008

SHOSTKA

IMSENG

2015

VEREMIY NATALIYA

IMURUKLAND

2011

SHEREMET DMYTRO

IN&YAN

2008

LOSKOT A.YU.

INBORNFORTUNA

2002

OHRIMENKO T.

INCOGNITOLAND

2016

DOROFEEVA OLENA

INCREASEGLAD

2008

BELYAKOVA L.I.

INCREDIBLE HAPPINESS

2018

PALAMARENKO TETIANA & IVASHCHENKO OLEKSANDRA

INCREDIBLELUCKY

2017

HRYSCHYSHENA MARIA

INDIANAKRYM

2007

ZOSCHUK R.P.

INDIFA

2010

DOROSHENKO KATERYNA

INDIGODOG

2010

BOZHKO OLGA

INDIGOUA

2012

TROKHYMETS LESIA

INEBRITTEN

2011

MAKOVYCH V.I.

INESDON

2007

POLIHACH I.S.

INESRAM

2001

SOSKOV V

INESSAANDBULLDOGS

2017

BASYUK RUSLAN

INFINITESENSATION

2011

BERNAT A.L.

INFINITY CHARM

2018

VOLKOVA TETIANA

INFINITY GLORY

2018

DOBROVETSKA GABRIELIA

INFINITY GLORY 2018/104 DOBROVETSKA GABRIELIA

INFINITYFORCE

2012

KLIMOVA ANNA

INFINITYHUNTER

2010

KIKOT L.A.

INGRIDVIPHOUSE

2007

CHABANYUK I.V.

INGULETSKARIVIERA

2017

FEDORENKO SERGII

INGULSKOGOSTEPU (IZ)

2011

IVANCHENKO SERGIY

INGYCHLIIT

2008

SKOROMNIY G.V.

INHEART

2009

OLEYNIK I YU

INNAGCLUB

2015

GORLO I.N.

INNERLIGHT

2011

POPRAVKA YULIYA

INNOVASTYLE

2012

PAVLYUTKINA INNA

INOBI

2005

INDA N.

INOGDA

2008

INOGDA A.V.

INSERGIO

2015

KOSATA INNA

INSPIRATIONELEGANZ

2017

VOLYNETS OLGA

INTELLEGUARD

2001

MYRGORODSKAYA E.

INTERPARADISE (AS)

2007

GONCHAROVA A.&S.

INTOSANA

2005

NEMESH O

INTOYFASHIONLVIV

2013

DZURA INNA

INTRIGUEYORK

2008

SEROKLIN I.M.

INTUITUS CANEM

2018

SOKOLOV IHOR

INUKENTA

2014

KIRMACH LYUDMILA

INVADERFOXDEN

2013

SAVCHENKO ZHANNA

IOLAHARITA

2007

LAVRO ZH V.

IOLANTALEXURYSTAR

2011

OSTAPCHUK VIKTORIYA

IOLANTAPLUS

2009

ZAYTSEVA OKSANA

IRCHIDIMASVET

2015

OZEROVA SVITLANA

IRENASJOLLYJINGLES

2013

MARTYNENKO IRYNA

IRENDOGGIHOUSE

2013

SHKVARSKA IRYNA

IRENFLER

2009

IL YUSHENKO IRYNA

IRENROSTED

2015

KRAVETS EDUARD

IRIDESCENTERESSTAR

2010

ERESNOV I.

IRININDOM

2009

SKORINA I M

IRISECREAM

2009

KACHOR I.S.

IRISHEAVENLY

2010

CHERNOBAY I.V.

IRISHSUN

2010

KIRICHKO E.A.

IRISLAV

2013

MIROSHNYK IRYNA

IRISPET

2017

PASCHENKO IRYNA

IRISSDREAM

2017

GLAZUNOVA IRYNA

IRMIDAS (OT)

2007

GNIDENKO V.V.

IRNESAN

2006

NESHOZIEVSKAYA E.V.

IRONANGELS

2000

BAGLAYEV V.

IRONDRAGON

2006

PETRYAZHNIKOV P.A.

IRONFANG

2017

BEREZHNA IRYNA

IRONWILLINTELLECT

2008

NAZARUK R.A.

IRRESISTIBLESMILE

2008

SEMENKO A.L.

IRSIDORACANEDICORSI

2013

ZACHEPA LYUDMYLA

IRSIMOS

2005

MOSKALYUK I.

IRSONA

2010

GUTNIK N.D.

IRSPROUD

2014

KUSNETSOVA I.V.

IRVISLAND

2015

SALTYKOVA I.A.

IRVITAL

2016

BEZHAN IRINA

IRVITPRESTIZH

2006

DENISOVA I.

ISABASURIS

2016

ISAEVA SVETLANA

ISCHENKO (OT)

2008

ISCHENKO O.E.

ISHANICHVILI

2007

BEZVERBNIY V.D.

ISKRENNEESERDCE

2008

ORLIK S.A.

ISKRENNIYDARSINFEE

2003

UNKOVSKAYA V.

ISKUSNITSYMARYI (OT)

2002

EREMENKO E

ISLANDKORSIKA (FROM)

2013

KRAMARENKO NELLI

ISLANDOFTREASURES (THE)

2010

MALEEV OLEG

ISMYLITTLEBIGHAPPINESS

2016

SHVETSOVA IRYNA

ISPALINKRIMA

2011

SEMDYANOVA IRYNA

ISTOCHNIKLYUBVI

2013

SYVOLOZHSKA YANA

ISTOMINOV (DEL)

2012

ISTOMINOV SERGIY

ITALAKAZ

2004

KORZH L.

ITCHOLL

2008

MOGILNIE M&D.

ITERSTELLARE

2012

RAKYTSKA SVITLANA

ITSUMADEMOAISURU

2016

ISCHENKO N.G.

IUTA (FROM)

2007

VOVCHENKO N.V.

IVELLAHOUSE

2008

IVANOVA E.A.

IVNOESERDCE (L')

2013

YGORENKO GANNA

IVORYHOUSEDOG

2016

NOVIKOVA OKSANA

IWANOS

2009

HOEPFNER MATTHIAS

IZ TAYEMNYKH HIR

2018

MATEYUK ANGELA

IZ DNIPROVII

2018/215

HORBENKO NATALIIA

IZ LEPESTKA ROZY

2018

HURO LIUDMYLA

IZ TSARSKOGO KHUTORA

2018/246

DEMYANOV PAVLO

IZMAIL (FROM)

2014

ANDRIEIEVA SVITLANA

IZUMINKA

2015

IANITSKA OKSANA

IZUMRUD

2007

SIDORA N.I.

IZUMRUDNAYALAGUNA

2006

LUKASHUK O.

IZUMRUDNAYAROSSIP

2010

KOLYAKINA NATALIYA

IZUMRUDNYYDOZHO

2015

BEZOROVAINAYA OKSANA

IZUMRUDVASHEYZHIZNI

2009

BEZHENAR A.T.