ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

K911

2009

KAPLUNOV D.V.

KADETSKOGOGAYA (S)

2002

MIHALIK N.

KAFIRY

2002

SUHOVEEVA A.

KAGANDOGS

2007

VALUEV S.V.

KAHNCANARY

2012

DYACHENKO IRYNA

KAHOVSKOGOBEREGA (IZ)

2017

YEKIMOVA SVITLANA

KAIDOGHOUSE

2014

KRAVCHENKO ANDRIY

KAIRABRAVO

2015

KASPROVA IRYNA

KAIROSPRIDE

2015

KOVALENKO ELEONORA

KAISENGE

2009

ZADKO SVITLANA

KAISERHERZ

2008

SEMCHISHIN S.Z.

KALABRIASMAFIA

2013

KAZERIN PAVLO

KALASHAKBAR

2006

KALASHNIKOV K.S.

KALBERGHAUS

2007

ADAM V.V.

KALLADO

2005

TKACHUK I.S.

KALTENSCHLUCHT (VON)

2006

MIHALCHUK V.A.

KAMENOYZEMLY (S)

2006

GRABOVSKIY A.V.

KAMILLAVA

2014

AVDEEVA KATERYNA

KAMYANSKOGO (Z)

2015

OLIYNYK VADYM

KANDYOKHMUSH

2016

AMRO OKHMUSH O.G.

KANISOPTIMAS

2006

TKACHUK I.B.

KANO-BERKANA

2018

GAIEVSKA OLEKSANDRA

KANSTINAPLUS

2016

KRASINA HANNA

KAOLIRD (FOR)

2006

CORREA CORREA PABLOENRIQUE

KAPITOSHKA

2015

MAKARENKO OKSANA

KAPRICIODELASORTO

2016

MAKEIEVA KATERYNA

KAPRINA STYLE

2018

KAPITSYNA KATERYNA

KAPRIZE

2010

KRAEVA NATALIYA

KARABOGAS

2003

GRYGORYEVSKA G.

KARABURUN

2007

SHAMRAY S.I.

KARADENIZ

2004

IVANOVA E.

KARAGUL

2003

TAMAHINA A.

KARAKUSH

2008

CHERNOBRIVETS R.P.

KARALISDJOY

2008

KOVALCHUK O.V.

KARAMERGEN

2013

NIKULNIKOV ROMAN

KARASANMARI

2013

PALAMARCHUK MARYNA

KARAT AMAN
2018
CHERNIIENKO OLENA

KARAVULDUZ

2005

KOROPETS V.

KARBONADOSTANDART

2013

CHERKASOVA KARYNA

KARECHHART

2004

PROKOPENKO I.

KARELSKAYATAYNA

2014

KARELOVA OKSANA

KARIASAN

2007

GEVORGYAN A.S.

KARIMICHHOUSE

2014

SAMOYLENKO NATALIYA

KARINABLUES

2006

ARCHIKOVY G.YU. & K.L.

KARIOCHI

2013

KASHPUROVA OLENA

KARIRAS (EL)

2007

GLUHODEDOVA T.V.

KARMANNOESCHASTYE

2008

ZALESSKAYA A.E.

KARNAUKHHOUSE (VON)

2014

KARNAUKH DMYTRO

KARNAVALDA

2010

MEZHROV OLEKSIY

KARNAVALZHELANIY

2014

GERNICHENKO VIKTORIYA

KAROLINA&RR (IZ)

2009

BILASH NATALIYA

KARPATSKAPYSANKA

2006

SENKIV B.V.

KARPATSKECHUDO

2007

SARAHMAN V.V.

KARPATSKIHZEMEL (Z)

2015

VOLOSETSKAYA V.YA

KARPATSKILEVU

2007

YAMBORAK MM

KARPATSKYKHHIR (Z)

2004

FRANKA IVANA

KARPATYGOLD

2013

MALYK YAROSLAV

KARRADAGEM

2013

GOSTIEVA IRYNA

KASAALISA

2008

AKULENKO O.V.

KASAKSKIYKRAY

2013

TURCHYN YURIJ

KASANIEANGELA

2013

PLUZHNIKOV VITALIY

KASHKARALA

2011

ICHANS KA N.M.

KASHTANOVIYRAY

2006

ODINOKOVA I.YU

KASIUSKLEI

2008

EROHIN K.P.

KASKADBUCHA

2003

LEBEDENKO V.

KASSAREAL

2007

BORANOV A.D.

KASTAUKRAINE (FROM)

2017

SUDAKOVA DARIA

KATERINA (SANTA)

2006

BOGDANOVA E.S.

KATOLIKSHOUSE

2011

KATOLICHENKO ANDRIY

KATRINFOREST

2006

KASCHUK E.I.

KATRINQUEENS

2011

PETRENKO KATERYNA

KATTYVAL

2006

RUDNIK E.P.

KATYUSHINOGODOMA (IZ)

2006

BOYKOVA E.A.

KAUFAMNHOF

2003

KAUFMAN I.

KAUSARKAJUM

2013

TOIROVA VITALINA

KAVALERHAUSE

2017

KAVALER VIKTORIIA

KAVKAZSKIYVOLKODAV

2011

NAVROTSKA VITA

KAWANOSTRA

2008

BOBRIK G.A.

KAYRAHOF (VON)

2013

KONDRATYEVA VIKTORIYA

KAZACHEIVATAGI (IZ)

2006

CHPKTS "KANIS"

KAZACHIYDOM

2007

EGOROV V.L.

KAZACHJEJZASTAVI (S)

2007

VASILENKO E.V.

KAZAHIT

1997

MALAYDAH IGOR

KAZANOVAHOUSE

2008

KAZANOVSKIY I.A.

KAZHANSTYLE

2014

CHRNYUK VIKTORIYA

KAZKOVAMRIY

2007

NEBOSENKO S.V.

KAZKOVYYLEV

2010

SRIBNYUK NATALIYA

KAZOKU NO YUJIN

2018

LEVKOVA OLGA

KEEPEROFTHEKEYS

2006

HOMENKO O.A.

KEEPERSOFDREAMS

2017

LYTVYNOVA IRYNA

KEEPERSOFLEGACY

2009

LEGA A A

KEFALOVRISI (IZ)

2011

SHUMAROVA OLGA

KELARDI

2010

PRATSYUK OLGA

KELBINTREASUREHOUSE (FROM)

2010

KELBIN A.V.

KELLIECASTLE

2016

LUDMILA DANILENKO

KELTSKAYADEREVNYABURDIGALA

2011

VASILEVICH N.F.

KENDISTAR

2008

MARCHUK S.V.

KENDYSTYLE

2010

DROBINSKYI OLEKSANDR

KENGAROO

2016

VITER OLEKSANDRA

KENSAVITAR

2016

KHOMUTOVSKIY A.A.

KEPKAS

2006

KUZ E.P.

KERBELFREEDAN

2013

ABRAMOVA GANNA

KERINFILIOS

2013

BAYRAK IRYNA

KERKINITIDA (VON)

2011

KUROCHIN YURIY

KERKISSHOF

2015

SHEMRAY SERGIY

KERNELDOG

2018

GORDIIENKO GALYNA

KERNLOUDBELLS

2012

KYRIV TETYANA

KEROLAYNHOUSE

2007

NESTERENKO T.A.

KERRIKAIF

2007

SALAMATOVA V.V.

KERRYLAND

2002

DAN KO E.

KETRINSTARDOG

2016

PASKO E.V.

KEY TO REALTA

2018/232

CHORNA OLEKSANDRA

KEYOFHEART

2011

KRENTSIGLOVA O.G.

KHABIRMAGICFLOWER

2015

KHABLENKO IRYNA

KHARKOVSKIESAMOTSVETY

2012

KOVAL IRYNA

KHARKOVSTYLE

2013

SHANDYBINA YEVGENIYA

KHLOJA

2005

LUKASHOVA YU E.

KHOLISTERCONSTELLATION

2007

KHRULENKO O.E.

KHOMYACHOK

2006

SHEVCHUK N.G.

KHRESHCHATYIYAR (Z)

2013

SKOYBIDA OLEG

KHRYSYNOPIL

2010

BORDUN ROMAN

KHUSTVARY

2011

SICH MARYANA

KIAENERJI

2009

KIRYUSCHENKO IRYNA

KICHHOUSE

2009

KICHIGINA M.A.

KIDOFNIGHT (THE)

2008

KIREEVA L.V.

KIDSOFALASKA

2015

LIRCJLU GEORGII

KIEFERNWALDHUNDE

2016

SOPOLEVA S.N.

KIEFUNOKURI

2007

PROTSYUK YU.A.

KIENEBAGDAN (IT)

2007

PANCHENKO S.P.

KIESKAYADURBRAVA

2001

NIKITINA V.

KIESKOECHUDO

2005

CHUDAYKINA O

KIEVANRUSAKITA

2017

YANCHENKO VOLODYMYR

KIEVCELEBRITY

2011

ANDRIEVSKAYA E.A.

KIEVCITYGLORY

2006

SAVCHUK A.V.

KIEVFRENCHBULLDOG

2017

LUKASH OLENA

KIEVGAIRAT

2008

KOLOMIETS A.V.

KIEVGRAD (FROM)

2011

PALAMAR M.I.

KIEVNATURALBUTY

2008

GIENKO N.M.

KIEVPREMIERNAGE

2006

YAKOVENKO N.N.

KIEVROYALDIAMOND

2008

SERGEYCHIK L.M.

KIEVSKAJARUS

2006

DOBRYSHKIN V.V.

KIEVSKAYAAKVAREL

2013

MOMOTYUK YURIY

KIEVSKAYABANDA

2011

POPOVA OLENA

KIEVSKAYALEGENDA

2011

EMEL YANENEKO LILIYA

KIEVSKAYAMILASHKA

2006

MOLODTSOVA S.Y.A

KIEVSKAYAMINIATYURA

2005

GOLINZOVSKAYA T.D.

KIEVSKIEANGELI

2007

VIHODTSEVA K.S.

KIEVSKIEKASHTANY

2005

BUTENKO O.

KIEVSKIELJVY

2007

KRACHOK V.V.

KIEVSKIEZORI

2012

ZIMA ANNA

KIEVSKIJKURAZH

2008

MIRUTENKO I.I.

KIEVSKIYBEST

2012

VORONTSOV VITALIY

KIEVSKIYTALISMAN

2008

PETRENKO L.YU.

KIEVSKOESCHASTIE

2008

VAKULA S.

KIEVSKOY (IZ)

2010

GLUKHENKAYA N.P.

KIEVSKYDIAMANTI

2017

PROZHOGA OLENA

KIEVSTARFLOCK

2017

DYMERSKYI OLEKSIY

KIEVSTYLE

2014

PLONIKOVA OKSANA

KILLENBAY

2013

PYVOVAR GANNA

KIMDERLY

2011

BUSHAKOVA DARIYA

KIMSCASTLE

2016

KOSHEVAYA KATERINA

KIMTANAKAHOUSE

2011

KRAVCHENKO T.G.

KINALEV

2009

SHEVCHENKO OKSANA

KINDLYGLANCE

2007

KRASNOPOLSKA A.V.

KING OF JOY

2018/378

AKSENOVA LIUDMYLA

KING OF SPASE POINTER CLUB

2018

DMITRIEV V.S.

KINGBORDVICTORY

2017

BARYLYAK VIKTORIYA

KINGDELCANE

2015

RYABOSHAPKA OKSANA

KINGDOM STAR'S DOGS

2018

HOLIKOV VLADYSLAV & YUZHANKOVA ZINAIDA

KINGDOM OF SHANGRI-LA

2018

YATSEVYCH SVITLANA

KINGDOM OF SHANGRI-LA 2018/111 YATSEVYCH SVITLANA

KINGDOMANGELS

2011

KALASHNIKOVA V.

KINGDOMFLY

2014

PRIYOVA SVITLANA

KINGDOMHUSKY

2014

SHIROKOVA V.V.

KINGDOMISINROKSOLANAKH

2012

PIROZHUK OKSANA

KINGDOMOFBEAUTY

2008

REUS E.V.

KINGDOMOFBRAVES (FROM THE)

2016

BESHLEU VASYL

KINGDOMOFCHRYSANTHEMUMS

2012

CHABANENKO ANASTASIYA

KINGDOMOFLOVEANDKINDNESS

2017

HOROBETS YAROSLAVA

KINGDOMOFSTARSTAFS

2012

KLIMOVA O.A.

KINGDOMOFTHERAIN

2010

ROZHKOVA O.N.

KINGEVPATOR

2014

ZAVALNYUK OLEKSANDR

KINGFAMILYTE

2009

FOSTAKOVSKIY BOGDAN

KINGGLAMUR

2011

SHEVCHUK M.N.

KINGIN (OT)

2016

UCHIROVA O.

KINGOFANGELS

2017

ZUIEVA LIUDMYLA

KINGSILVER

2006

PERESETSKAYA N.A.

KINGSOFTHEWIND

2015

ALEKSANDROV IGOR

KINGSPREFERENCE

2012

STETSKO SVITLANA

KINGWOLF

2011

DUDARENKO I.V.

KINOLOGINUA (FROM)

2010

LIMANSKAYA KLIMOVA ELENA

KINOWHITEANGEL

2011

MORDANOV RUSLAN

KINU LIUTAS 2019 KHILYK NINA

KIRABONKINAVI

2017

MIKITOVA NATALIYA

KIRODAMIAN

2014

KIROV ANDRIY

KIROVOGRADA (IZ)

2002

PALIJ N

KIROVOGRADSKIEAZIATY

2009

SCHERBINA O.V.

KIRSCHENHOF (VON DER)

2013

VISNEVSKYI VOLODYMYR

KISSESOFANGEL

2009

NEMCHENKO M O

KISSESOFFORTUNE

2010

KAZIMIROVA T.A.

KISSMEKISS

2006

PANCHINYAK O.N.

KISSMILLION

2009

REPETINA VIKTORIYA

KISSOFAMBERFAVOURITE

2003

SUROVITSKAYA L.

KISSOFLIFE

2014

BULYGA OLENA

KISSOFSKIES

2009

SATIASH OLENA

KISWAHILIRIDGEBACK

2017

STEPANOK VICTORIA

KITAYSKIYSUVENIR

2006

ZYUZINA T.Y.A.

KITAYSKOECHYUDO

2010

MORDACH I.S.

KITVIK

2010

TOVSTOY V.A.

KIZOMIS

2008

SLYUZKA L.I.

KLANRIZHIHPSOV

2008

AVLASOVICH O.M.

KLARENDEKRAFTVOLL (VON)

2017

YANKEVICH V.A.

KLARINI AIR KISS

2018

KULISHOVA LARYSA

KLAVDIEVGRAD

2006

LATKUN E.V.

KLEINABERFEIN

2011

PUSTOVAROV V.N.

KLEINCAMILLE (AUS)

2003

KOSTYUCHENKO O.

KLEINEBESTIE

2010

BOLDINY V.&A.

KLEINJAGER

2009

NEKRASH KRYSTYNA

KLEINZWINGER (AUS DER)

2002

KOVALENKO B

KLENSMENKLIRI

2003

KOROTUN I.

KLEOS

2007

KISCHUK O.V.

KLEOSUNRISE

2010

DRUZHERUCHENKO OLEKSANDR

KLIALI

2007

KLIMENKO A.I.

KLIMTOLIFE

2015

KLIMENKO ANNA

KLONDIKEOFBEST (FROM)

2008

YURCHENKO O.B.

KLYUCHIKZOLOTOY

2014

NADTOKA OLENA

KLYUCHOTSOLNTSA

2014

OLEYCHENKO TETYANA

KLYUKVASAHARE

2017

PIVKINA MAIA

KNJAZHEGOGRADA (IZ)

2002

KOLOMIYTSEVA I.

KNYAZHA DINASTIYA

2018/238

VOLOSHENKO IRYNA

KNYAZHAZGRAYA

2017

GAGARINA IRYNA

KNYAZHEGODVORA (Z)

2003

ISCHENKO NADIYA

KNYAZHEGOMISTA (Z)

2009

TEREBOVLYA

KNYAZHEGRADA (IZ)

2017

POTYOMKINA SVITLANA

KNYAZHICHI

2007

MALYARENKO S.V.

KNYAZNYVIKTORII (OT)

2007

KOBA VIKTORIYA

KNYZHEGOYARA (IZ)

2007

MANDRA E.M.

KODAKSKOIKREPOSTI (IZ)

2009

BAKUN N.E.

KOKORAKARA

2007

SEMENENKO E.V.

KOKORNA

2013

GRYNIVSKIY LIUBOMYR

KOKOROTAKU

2017

IVASCHENKO VICTOR

KOLIAZYA (IZ)

2008

OMELCHENKO E.A.

KOLIBRIMINIDOGS

2015

ORLOVA ALLA

KOLIZEYIVAKA (IZ)

2010

SMOLYAKOVA KATERYNA

KOLLEKCIISVAROVSKI (IZ)

2010

ANTIPENKO O.YU.

KOLYBELIDONBASA (S)

2012

LEVCHENKO YURIY

KOLYBELKRASAVITS

1998

KRAVCHENKO N

KOMANDAFAS

2017

ZABAVA ALINA

KOMANDYAZART (IZ)

2010

TARASENKO LYUBOV

KOMONDORIKIEVE

2006

KOVAL A.A.

KOMONDORUKRAINE

2015

GERAYSMENKO VIKTOR

KOMSOGRADA (IZ)

2007

KOVALENKO Z.V.

KONCHAZASPA

2003

ONISHCHENKO G.

KONFIDENTSTEP

2008

MERENTSOVA M.S.

KONIGLICHEWAHL

2009

CHERNOMORENKO I G

KONIGSTERN

2002

SUPROVICH N.

KONINGENFONALPEN

2009

TUMASYANTS RUBEN

KONKISTADOR

2003

KISLIK I.

KONOTOPSKAYAVEDMA

1998

BRYUHNOVA ELENA

KONPER

2007

KRAVCHENKO YU N.

KOPETDAGU

2009

SKLYAR V.M.

KOPILOCHKI (IZ)

2008

DEVYATKA E.V.

KORAGOLDMYT

2007

GOLENISCHENKO D.N.

KORAKAILAS

2013

SALNYKOVA GANNA

KORCHEVA (IZ)

2010

PELEVAN MYKOLA

KORINELLA

2012

KORENYUK INNA

KORNILOVOY (OT)

2008

KORNILOVA E.A.

KORNUTINNA

2015

KORNUTA INNA

KOROLEVABUTTERFLY

2010

KISELYOVA I.N.

KOROLEVSKAYAZHEMCHUSHINA

2010

MELNIK V.N.

KOROLEVSKISTRAZH

2016

LEZHNINNA OLEKSANDRA

KOROLEVSKIY BRILLIANT

2018

HOLUB OLHA

KOROLEVSKIYOMYLETSCHASTIAY

2013

POTAPENKO VIKTORIYA

KOROLEVSKIYSHARM

2015

ORLOVSKAYA T.P.

KOROLEVSKIYSTIL

2009

BOKOVA SVITLANA

KOROLEVSKOYSVITU (IZ)

2013

TSARYK SVITLANA

KOROLEVSTVAANGELOV (IZ)

2013

KODAKOVA VIKTORIYA

KOROLEVSTVAJOKERA (IZ)

2010

MATSUY V.V.

KOROLEVSTVAMARGO (IZ)

2005

MARGO G.A.

KOROLEVSTVAMECHTY

2014

IVASHKO NATALIYA

KOROLEVSTVOSTOROZHEVYH

2010

KOVALYOVA L.V.

KORONADNEPROVSKOYIMPERII

2011

FIALKOVICH O.V.

KORONALAB

2009

PROKOPOV A.V.

KOROWIJA (VOM)

2010

MORAR DMITRY

KORRYKORADO

2006

GRITSENKO E.V.

KORSSWETFAIRE

2013

KORSUN S.A.

KOSANOSTRO

2002

LYSENKO YA

KOSCHKUL (OT)

2007

KOSHKUL YA.V.

KOSHTOVNADRIBNYCHKA

2006

KOVTUN I.V.

KOTEINOOKINIIRI

2017

PETRIENKO VOLODYMYR

KOWYARSKYHZEMEL (Z)

2006

MAKSIMENKO T.

KOZATSKAVOLNITSA

1998

GERASCHENKO A.

KOZATSKIYSTAN

2009

STASYUK VOLODYMYR

KOZATSKOGORODU

2007

MAKEEV A.O.

KOZHANIYNOSIK

2001

ESAULOVA T.

KOZOVNIK HOUSE
2018
KOZOVNYK OKSANA

KOZYRNAYAKARTA

2005

PAVLENKO V.G.

KOZYRNOYMASTI

2014

SIVKO SERGIY

KRASAPRYKARPATTYA

2015

ANDRIIVSKA G.V.

KRASAVITSYGYNY (OT)

2006

LYTOVCHENKO V.

KRASNAYAPLANETA

2017

GOLUBCHENKO ANATOLII

KRASNAYASTAYA

2009

TARANOV D.YU.

KRASNAYAZVEZDAKIEVA

2009

MILITSINA MARIYA

KRASNIYLIMAN

2008

SHILOV O.V.

KRASNOFF

2007

KRASNYANSKAYA O.R.

KRASNYIGRANAT

2009

KOVALEVA IRYNA

KRASNYYAR

1999

SHABANOVA A

KRASOTKAMARGARET

2008

GOLINA V.V.

KRASSEL

2008

SOKOLOVA E.V.

KRASSORION

2001

LEVCHENKO L.

KREIGER

2007

ORLOVA O.V.

KREMART

2006

ARTEMENKO O.

KREMENGRADA (IZ)

2006

MASHOSHIN V.V.

KREMENSKOECHUDO

2009

USATAYA T.A.

KREPKIYORESHEK

2008

BAKAY L.V.

KREPOSTIKALAMITA (IZ)

2006

PETROVA S.N.

KRILATIYLEV

2013

TROPINA TETYANA

KRIMIAAKKAYA

2002

SELEZNEVA I.

KRIMSKIGOR (S)

2006

PSHITOMSKAYA O.

KRIMTALL (AUS DEM)

2014

ZALERTSEVA OLENA

KRISTALDELUXE

2011

SAVENKO YULIA

KRISTALDIAMON

2013

ANASTASYEVA KRYSTYNA

KRISTALDUSHI

2012

KAGARLITSKAYA ELENA

KRISTALLBUSCH

2007

EZHOVA L.E.

KRISTALMECHTY

2007

KISEL V.V.

KRISTALMISH

2017

MISHNEVA KRISTINA

KRISTALROK

2006

BAGINSKAYA L.V.

KRISTIDOG

2014

KARNAUSHENKO MARYNA

KRISTOMA

2008

BOBKO V.A.

KRIVBASSGOLDENBULLS

2014

MAKESHYNA I.N.

KROHABAGY

2006

RYLOV R.A.

KROHACITYOFCNOW

2014

STEPANOVA OLENA

KRONPALY

2006

PAVLIK A.N.

KRONPRINCGRAND

2006

URAZOVA I.A.

KRONTOR

2010

KRAVTSOV O.G.

KRONVEKAR

2006

ROITVAN E.A.

KROSHKANALADOSHKE

2008

GOROSHKO OA.

KROSHKAVLADOSHKE

2008

SCHERBACHENKO N.V.

KROYTSENCOLISEUM

2015

SUPRUN OLENA

KRUGLENKIYHVOSTIK

2014

MASS OLENA

KRUTARUTA

2008

SHAMRO G.M.

KRUTIKSLOVE

2015

KRUTIKOV ALISA

KRUTOYZAVITOK

2009

SAVCHUK N.E.

KRYMORLAN

2001

SIMFEROPOLSKOE OTDELENIE ODESSKOGO INSTITUTA

KRYMSKAYALASTOCHKA

2006

SMAILOVA YU.V.

KRYMSKIJDAR

2007

LAPTEVA A.I.

KRYMSKIYFONTAN

2006

KLYUEVA I.V.

KRYSHTALHOUSE

2013

KRYSTHAL GALYNA

KRYSTALMYLOVE

2014

ARYKH KRYSTYNA

KRYSTYNOPIL

1999

YAREMCHUK VLADIMIR

KSADOBRYANECBAST

2016

KONOVALENKO SERGIY

KSANDRHOUSE

2012

SHVETS IGOR

KSANTIA

2005

MELISH O.S.

KSENDIJEN

2013

BONDARENKO MARYNA

KSENIAMARGARITAS

2015

SHAPOVAL OKSANA

KSSKASKAD

2013

PETRUCHOK VOLODYMYR

KUHOSROYALCHARM

2010

KUKHTINA OKSANA

KUNGAY

2006

FILIPENKO L.M.

KURASS (OT)

2004

KURAS S.

KURAZHELENI

2009

BELENKAYA E.G.

KURAZHELIT

2007

KOVBASISTAYA L.N.

KURAZHHAN

2011

KRASOVSKIY OLEKSANDR

KURNOSIKI

2007

REZNIK L.E.

KURTSANELE

2007

STRUK E.M.

KUSHAUS

2006

KUSPIS A.R.

KUSHNIRMONAMOUR

2011

KUSHNIR LIDIYA

KUSTYLYOUDELARIS

2009

LEURDA LARYSA

KUZINOY (OT)

2008

KUZINA N.N.

KVENSSANATA

2006

SHIROKOVA V.V.

KVIND

2008

KOROTKIH V.N.

KVITANA

2008

KIZ T.P.

KVITKAFAMILY

2016

POPOVA TAMARA

KVITKALYUBOVI

2006

POGREBNA L.V.

KVITKASAKURY

2013

KRASYLNYK OLENA

KVITKAVIKTORIYI

2015

PLYAKA VIKTORIYA

KYIVGRADA (IZ)

2001

MUKASOVA G

KYIVSKOYRATI (IZ)

2001

DYAKOVA N