ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

LAB LUCKY STAR

2018/224

LITOVKA SERGIY

LABELEX

2008

DEEVA L.A.

LABELVOIR

2016

POLOZOK VICTORIA

LABIBLUES

2007

GOLOVNYA V.I.

LABRADORIMPERIA

2004

IVANOVA O.

LABRADREAMS

2015

MANEK LYUDMYLA

LABRAIN

2010

KANDAURA OLGA

LABRAMARINE

2015

VOLOSHYNA MARGARYTA

LABRANZHSHOT

2016

KEROPYAN ANZHELIKA

LABRAVITA

2014

SOLODOVNIKOVA KATERYNA

LABREND

2010

DROGOVOZ OLENA

LABROGHINI

2011

PARHOMENKO O.Z.

LABROLAND (FROM)

2009

OMELYANENKO GANNA

LABSELIK

2003

SELIONOV E.

LACEMALLOW

2017

GUPALO TATYANA

LACKYDREAM

2017

NEVEROLA NATALIA

LACKYIZA

2007

KARTASHOVA S.I.

LACOIN

2011

SYDORENKO INNA

LADALEN

2007

PEREPECHKINA N.S.

LADALOVESTORY

2010

POLISCHUK MILADA

LADNAZABAVKA

2008

VYSOTCHENKO S.A.

LADYBOND

2007

BONDARENKO N.I.

LADYDREAMS

2010

POLYAK S.P.

LADYFASTBIRD

2005

TRUBITSYNA N.G.

LADYHOUSE (FROM)

2007

SUKHOVA S.G.

LADYSTAIRSHOUSE

2006

NAZILINA L.I.

LAGORCHINEESMAGIK

2005

GORYACHKOVSKAYA L.

LAJNER

2013

TIUSINA OLENA

LAKEBRIDGE

2005

SIDORENKO E.V.

LAKIFORTUNA

2010

KHVOSTOVA VIKTORIYA

LAKISTAR

2015

BONDARENKO OLEKSANDRA

LAKKIHOUSE (FROM)

2010

LAPATINA I.V.

LAKKIOFTHESKY

2014

KRAVCHENKO OLGA

LAKOMYKUSOCHEK

2006

DMITRENKO N.I.

LAKSHERIREGANRA

2009

BALZHIK R S

LAKYCHOIS

2014

TARANZHYNA IRYNA

LAMBRODERIGO

2008

POLITOVA N.N.

LAMIARTSKIEVSKOYRUSI

2001

LASHKEVICH L.

LANADEROSH

2015

VOLOSHINA S.A.

LANADORADA

2009

STANISHEVSKA A I

LANASJEWEL

2013

SUBOCHEVA SVITLANA

LANCHOF (VON)

2015

UZUNOV ANDRIY

LANDDERFRIEND

2006

DROTS YU YU

LANDLAROSS (OF)

2005

ROSSADYUK L.

LANDMOART (FROM)

2015

NAUMENKO O.N.

LANDPRIADE

2009

GYRBU LILIYA

LANFRENLANFRA

2015

KUROCHKA OLESYA

LANJINSHA

2011

ELEKTABIVA TETYANA

LANNASLAND (FROM)

2009

GLADKIH SVETLANA

LANSTEIN (FON)

2010

LAZEBNIY OLKESANDR

LANZHERON

2014

LUKASHEVA YULIANNA

LAPAAMIGO

2011

GORBATNEKO YU.A.

LARAPRAM

2011

CHERNENKO L.P.

LARCHENKO HOLL

2018

LARCHENKO V.V.

LARGAMANU

2009

LAZOR NATALYA

LARGEHEART

2016

MUDRA S.S.

LARIGOSH

2007

KUZMENKO L.A.

LARINDOG

2011

PRISYAZHNYUK L.P.

LARISRAINBOW

2004

BORISENKO L.A. & V.G.

LARLAND

2008

SABAEVA YU.O.

LARMONDELUXE

2012

MELNYCHUK OLENA

LARSGOLDENMISS

2009

ORLOVA LARYSA

LARVATUS

2012

VOROZHEYEVA A.V.

LARYJUL (OF)

2010

RYBACHENKO LARISA

LASKAFAINA

2008

HILYK YU.V.

LASKOVYIGIGANT

2011

KHRAMENKOVA TETYANA

LASTERFIELDMODDERRU

2009

ASYNSKIY OLEKSANDR

LASTHATHY

2003

KOSHELEV A.

LASTHOPE

2009

FORMAGEY IRYNA

LASTLEGION (THE)

2007

PETUHOV S.A.

LASUNYA

2004

KUZMIK S.

LATADJUO

2012

DRUZHYNINA HRYSTYNA

LATORCZAMENTI

2006

BERCIK A.

LAURADIAMANTHOUSE

2016

AYVAZYAN ARMEN

LAUREL CROWN

2018

VYKHODTSEVA OLENA

LAURUSTAL

2006

LAVRINENKO O.

LAVINASCHASTYA

2008

SIROTKO O.A.

LAVISHSOUL

2006

DOLBNYA N.V.

LAVISTA

2011

PASTUKHOVA ANNA

LAVLINLOVE

2017

LAVLINSKA GANNA

LAVRODON

2017

LAVRENOV YEVHEN

LAVUSENDELAMUR

2017

USENKO OLENA

LAYITFLIRT

2008

PELIKOVA S.V.

LAYKALAND

2010

LEBEDEV OLEG

LAYKIUKRAINYI

2017

KHCHOIAN BORYS

LAYSAN

2008

IVANTSOV S.V.

LAZURNAYAGAVAN

2011

SHEVCHUK S.N.

LAZURNOGOBEREGABUGA (S)

2017

PESLIAK HANNA

LDINKA

2007

VOVKANICH L.A.

LEAGUEOFCHAMPIONS

2013

YAKHNO OLEKSANDR

LEAGUEWHITE

2016

CHMOVZH NATALIA

LEANDR

2009

BAZHENOVA OLENA

LEANTO

2005

NIKITENKO E.V.

LEASTARS (DE)

2013

LYSENKO OLENA

LEATHERNOSE

2015

SIMANKOVA NATALIYA

LEBENSKRAFT

2009

RYBAKOVA ALENA

LEDENTSI

2015

BOGDANOVA IRYNA

LEEGRANDSTAFF

2006

VOLOSCHUK L.A.

LEGACYOFAFRICA

2013

RADCHUK NATALYA

LEGACYSTARS

2013

LAZARENKO NATALYA

LEGASYOFAMBERFAVOURITE

2006

LAPTEVA E.V.

LEGATEETREASURE

2007

KUPCHAK O.D.

LEGENDACHERNIGOV

2007

LEGEDA A.N.

LEGENDACHERNOGOALMAZAAFRIKY

2011

NOSENKO VALENTYN

LEGENDADNEPRA

2002

SEREDA O.

LEGENDAGALLOV

2007

SHAPOVALOV A.A.

LEGENDAGULOSO

2017

HULA OLENA

LEGENDAKARPAT

2011

MAISTRUK ANTONINA

LEGENDAKIEVSKOYRUSI

2006

SUHETSKAYA N.

LEGENDAKRIMSKIHDOLIN

2007

STASYUK L.G.

LEGENDALOMBARDO

2012

POLUPAENKO ANNA

LEGENDAOSENI

2012

VORONSKA VIKTORIYA

LEGENDARNAYAASKANIA

2009

LOGVINOV V.N.

LEGENDARNOGOFORWARDA (IZ)

2006

ALEKSEENKO T.R.

LEGENDARYGOLD

2008

LEGENDA O.A.

LEGENDARYSAPPHIRE

2016

VLASENKO DIANA

LEGENDASAMURAYA

2005

BROSHINY V.V. & N.V.

LEGENDATOLTEKOV

2006

DENEZHKINA T.P.

LEGENDATUSTANI

2015

GRYNEVKO OKSANA

LEGENDAYUGA

2017

KIRILYUK MARYNA

LEGENDHOF

2005

TKACHENKO E.V.

LEGENDOFANGELS

2014

VINYK LIUZA ET PAVLO

LEGENDOFTHEEAST

2010

SIGOVA SVITLANA

LEGENDOSTARAGOACKERMANA

2015

UVAROVA IULIIA

LEGENDSHEART (OF)

2015

NASSONOVA VIKTORIYA

LEGENDSOFBORDEAUXWITHLIONHEART

2013

VYSOTSKYI S.V.

LEGENDSOFCHINA

2015

ROSTYSLAV MOZHAK

LEGFRIEND

2006

GYRDIGAN U.V.

LEGIONALESTAR (VON)

2014

STARTSEV OLEKSIY

LEGIONBLACKSTARS

2013

MEDYNSKI SERGIY & VALENTYNA

LEGIONOFDREAM

2010

DMITRIEVA E.N.

LEGORYSTYLE

2015

LEONIDOVA E.A.

LEGRI

2006

LEGIN G.M.

LEIFINJOY

2013

DYKUN DMYTRO

LEKABLUZ

2008

SKOVORODKA A.N.

LELYROSSI

2007

LAVRENTYEVA T.V.

LEMALIN (D')

2011

NAYDYUK OLEKSANDR

LEMARHOF (VOM)

2009

ANASCHENKOVA E.A.

LEMBERGCHOW

2010

BERERGOVENKO OLEKSANDRA

LEMBERGDARKSTAR

2009

PASTUSHENKO YU.I.

LEMBERGDOMINANTDOG

2016

SUBOTA OKSANA

LEMBERGERHOF (VOM)

2017

RUDA OLHA

LEMBERGFRENCHIES

2012

KISYLYCHKA OLENA

LEMBERGJAGDS

2017

MELNYCHUK VOLODYMYR

LEMBERLOVE

2006

FEDOROVA A.L.-E.E.

LEMBOX

2010

FILIPNKOV IGOR

LEMONTIES

2013

KUTAYEVA OLENA

LENGENDALEMBERGA

2009

RYMAR YURIY

LENKINPARK

2007

OPALINSKAYA E.K.

LEOCLASS

2007

LUZINA YU.B.

LEOMONKEY

2008

RYBALKO E.I.

LEONDIGOR

2008

GORBACH SUKNEVICH O.A.

LEONSCASTLE

2015

SKROBKO OLEH

LEOPOLISA (IZ)

2010

YAVORSKIY I.B.

LEOTARDO (VON)

2013

ZALYOTINA TAMARA

LEPESTOKLOTOSA

2009

NAZARENKO TETYANA

LERALEXSPARKLELAND

2011

KUSPEKOVA VIRA

LESLEYOHARA

2005

LITVINIVA O.A.

LESNAYASKAZKANATALI

2010

SEREVETNIKOVA N.A.

LESNERHOF (VON)

2010

VECHKANOVA L.O.

LESNOICHAXHI (IZ)

2012

KLIKOTKO ANATOLIY

LESNOYDOLINI (S)

2010

ZHERDENYUK YURIY

LESSTAR

2013

TKACHENKO LESYA

LESTAGLAMOUR

2008

LEVCHENKO T.V.

LESTAPLUS

2005

GRIBKOVA A E.I.

LETAVASTYLE

2015

LEONENKO TETYANA

LETKISPAWS

2016

VOKLOVA LILIIA

LETMEBEYOURDREAM

2013

KOZLENKO OLENA

LETNIISURPRIZ

2007

SKORIKOVA V.I.

LETTONOTA

2009

KOVAL E.N.

LETYASCHIYSNEG

2006

BUTENKO T.N.

LEVANVALKIRIA

2010

LEVANDOVSKAYA NATALIYA

LEVISHAUS

2010

LEVITAN S.A.

LEYLAMOON

2007

POLYANOVSKAYA L.V.

LEZHEK

2004

LEZHNINA E.

LIBARTIS

2014

BONDARENKO OLEG ET OLGA

LIBENSBORN

2010

TOKSAROV O.M.

LIDERMAR

2007

DYACHENKO S.N.

LIEBLINGSSCHATZ

2015

SMEDYUK MARIYA

LIEBLINGSSTARS

2017

ZHURAVEL YANA

LIFEHOLL (FROM)

2008

NEVALENNAYA N.V.

LIFEMELODY

2008

GRAVCHENKO V.V.

LIFESVETLANA

2015

BARANOVA SVITLANA

LIGALUX

2007

LITVINOGA G.S.

LIGGRAND

2017

ZAPOROZHETS YULIANA

LIGHTBLIZZARDOFNIGHT

2016

UDOVYCHENKO DENYS

LIGHTBRINGERS

2009

PALKO VICTORIYA

LIGHTENINGEMYANENKO

2010

DEMYANENKO SERGIY

LIGHTFLIGHT

2014

ARZUMANYAN KARINE

LIGHTFLOCK

2009

TISHKO E.N.

LIGHTGOLDKINGS

2014

STAVITSKAYA T.

LIGHTGRASE

2015

PASICHNYK A.A.

LIGHTLAND

2015

YAKUBENKO SERGEY

LIGHTLORIEN

2017

SAVCHENKO ANNA

LIGHTMOON

2015

PIRKAVETS VALERII

LIGHTPARADISE

2016

PUSTOVOYTENKO T.L.

LIGSTARS

2013

SOPILNYAK VYACHESLAV & NATALYA

LIHTENSHTEINOST

2002

VASIL YEVA N.

LIKELEO

2003

KUZNETSOVA S.

LIKIHOUSE (FROM)

2012

TANTSYURA IGOR

LILISMILE

2013

DUBIL LILIYA

LILITOP

2013

ASMOLOVA LILIYA

LILIYAGOLD

2013

ILCHISHYNA LILIYA

LILUFLYINGBLACKSTAR

2009

HOMENETS A.B.

LILVOSKUI

2008

VLASYAN H.SH.

LIMANLEND

2013

BOYEVA LARYSA

LIMNYTSKIZORI

2007

KUTSELA YA.P.

LINEHAPPYSTARS

2011

ATAMANOVA VIKTORIYA

LINGOOLDOG

2012

UMINSKAYA NATALYA

LINGRAND (VON)

2008

MELNIK YU.V.

LINJTAO

2003

BARKOVSKAYA O.

LIOHIMIDZUTI

2010

OKHRIMOVICH V.L.

LIONCHASER

2009

MARYINA T.E.

LIONHEARTJACK

2014

DNIPROPETROVSK

LIONONSHOW

2007

KOSTYUK D.M.

LIONPRIDE

2013

KRAVCHENKO IRYNA

LIONSVALIANT (FROM)

2006

MAKAS M.A.

LIREN

2010

GRIGORASH IRINA

LISAFORLIFE

2007

BURDA A.A.

LISAVETTA

2015

SKRYNNIK OKSANA

LISMOONLIGHT

2008

LISOVA N.B.

LISOLADELTESORO

2011

RUDENKO YAROSLAV

LISOVAZGRAYA

2009

OSMOLOVSKA YULIYA

LISOVICHYRANCHO

2012

KONSHYN OLEKSIY

LISTOPADZOLOTOY

2007

LISTOPAD T.G.

LISUNPUPPY

2017

DOMAREVA NATALIIA

LITTLEARISTOCRAT

2007

VODOLAZSKAYA T.I.

LITTLEASTERIKS

2010

ZHIGALO LARISA

LITTLEBABYBLUESTAR

2003

ERMOLENKO E.

LITTLEBEAMOFHAPPINESS

2016

KOMAROVA SVETLANA

LITTLEBIEWERHOUSE

2017

IVASHENKO OXSANA

LITTLEBITDRAGON

2011

KARPENYA OLENA

LITTLEBLUEDREAM

2009

KRAVTSOVA T.G.

LITTLECURAGE

2010

GOLOZHENKO MARINA

LITTLEELVES

2016

KOTLYAR TATYANA

LITTLEFAIRYTAILS

2014

KOROTKOVA ELVIRA

LITTLEFAVORITE

2011

VOLKOVA LILIYA

LITTLEFLOWERSOFGROL

2017

GRYTSYLO OLEKSIY OLENA

LITTLEHELPER

2008

KUSHNAREVA O.V.

LITTLEMODELS

2009

POCHUEVA D A

LITTLESTYLISHFRIEND

2013

DRANENKO TAMILA

LIVAGRI

2007

GULAK L.A.

LIVETOY

2012

KLEVTSOVA OLGA

LIVHOUSE

2016

ARYK E.S.

LIVILAND (FROM)

2014

BUZA V.V.

LIVINGLIGHT

2009

RODIONOVA VIKTORIYA

LIVINGTOY

2011

EROFEEVA OKSANA

LIZKARDI

2007

ZHILENKOVA S.V.

LJOSALFAR

2017

TARAROSCHENKO DARIA

LJUBIMYJANGEL

2006

MAKARCHUK O.N.

LLOYDFOREVER 5

2013

MELNYK LYUDMYLA

LOCKLJUBARTA (FROM)

2011

ILCHENKO GALYNA

LOEWENGARTEN (VOM)

2010

KORENNOVA IRYNA

LOFTYBE

2008

ROMANCHENKO E.P.

LOGRUSHAUS

2009

PRONKINA T.N.

LOKISBRAND

2012

NOSKOVA NATALIIA

LOLITABEATRIS (DE)

2011

SVISTUNOVA I.B.

LONARDIAMONDKROWN

2008

SOLONAR E.V.

LONGBEARDTREASURE

2009

SHALATOVA MARYNA

LONGCASTLEHOUND

2015

LITVINOV DMITRIY

LONGLIFE

2004

FROLOVA N.

LONGUSLADA

2007

NIKOLAEVA N.I.

LOOKUM

2011

DYBCHUK A.S.

LORGUS

2016

GROSUL VIKTOR

LORIDREAM

2013

GUSEV OLEKSANDR

LORIENLAND

2007

MISHCHENKO I.V.

LORINDOM (OF)

2016

SERGIENKO L.G. & D.S.

LORIWIND

2014

ROMANENKO LARYSA

LORSMIR

2005

RAK S.V.

LORYSMILES

2005

SHABANOVA L.A.

LOTHEART

2008

TSYBROVSKAYA E.V.

LOTSMAN

2007

PROHORENKO A.V.

LOTSOFLUCK

2017

POPOVA OKSANA

LOTSUVENIR

2006

GABELKO L.V.

LOTTASSTYLE

2009

ARHANGELSKA L N

LOVE&HOPE

2006

VORONINA N.D.

LOVEBESTWISHES

2012

BIELICH OLHA

LOVEECLIPSE (IN)

2009

TARNOVSKA ANNA

LOVEEDELWEISS

2002

ZHIDKOV V

LOVEHEVS

2015

SHEVCHENKO LYUBOV

LOVEIS

2012

BOHINSKA ANNA

LOVELLYFUNNY

2005

HIMICH N. YU

LOVELYFROMGOLDENVALLEY

2008

POSEVKIN D.A.

LOVELYGUYS (FROM)

2007

CHEKANTSEVA N.V.

LOVELYHUNTERS

2011

LABUNETS NATALIYA

LOVEMEGENTLY

2014

KUDRYAVTSEVA OLENA

LOVEOFTHEQUEEN

2010

BELOUS M.I.

LOVEPETSRAY

2013

MEREGA OLESYA

LOVEWINNER

2017

KARAPITA TATIANA

LOVINGHEART

2007

FEDOROV S.A.

LOWWIND

2010

ERMOLENKO A.V.

LOYALFRIEND

2008

STUHLYAK T.A.

LOYALIPS (DE)

2010

DUBOVAYA YA.O.

LOYALUA

2007

PASYURA V.G.

LOYRHOUSE

2007

LOYK I.I.

LTAVAPEARLSECRET

2009

LUK'YANENKO OLEKSANDR

LTAVASCOTTISCH

2009

PIKHUR E.A.

LTAVY (S')

2007

DENISENKO N.V.

LUBIMAYA KROHA

2018

TESLENKO OLHA

LUBIMCHIL

2011

PARASINCHUK YANA

LUBIMIYFRANTZUZ

2007

DANILOV V.V.

LUBIMOECHADO

2006

YARMOLYUK V.V.

LUBIMTSEVKOROLEY (OT)

2007

KRIVORUCHKO V.V.

LUBINSKIH (OT)

2015

KYBUBS KVV V.N.

LUCEBIANCASTELLA

2010

SEMENOV VOLODYMYR

LUCEDIORO

2009

DIDENKO G A

LUCEFORTE

2010

MOROZOVA ANZHELIKA

LUCENTSTAR

2013

PASHKINA SVITLANA

LUCHEZARNIY

2007

LUPANDIN I.V.

LUCHIK SVETA

2018

KRIPAK MARYNA

LUCHSHIYDRUG

2012

KRAVCHENKO OLENA

LUCIOGVARDI

2010

POKRAS OLENA

LUCKSHERIDOG

2016

ZHURAVSKA OLGA

LUCKY STAR VICTORY

2018

NEVLIUDOVA VIKTORIA

LUCKYALIEN

2016

IOVCHEVA NADIIA

LUCKYBREEZE

2013

SCHENNIKOV KYRYLO

LUCKYCHARM

2014

KURANT DMYTRO

LUCKYHERALD

2009

PETRUSHOV ANDRIY

LUCKYHOUSEYAND

2017

YAROSH NATALIIA

LUCKYLIFEHOUSE

2017

OSHYYKO IRYNA

LUCKYLILI

2011

LESIEVA LES LILIYA

LUCKYMESSAGE

2013

SCHERBAKHA LYUDMYLA

LUCKYPERSON

2014

DOVGIY NATALIA

LUCKYPRESENT

2011

SUMYZTIN KYRYLO

LUCKYPRIDE

2009

DMYTRENKO V.I.

LUCKYSHOUSE (FROM)

2007

KRAVCHENKO A.S.

LUCKYSTARANGEL

2013

KRAVETS VALENTYNA

LUCKYTALISMAN

2011

DUDNIK OLGA

LUGABULLMANS

2003

SOLODOVNIKOV V.

LUGADIAMONDS

2012

SIDOROVA INNA

LUGANSKDONBASSCITY

2013

CHRONOVOLOS OLEKSANDR

LUGANSKIEBOGATYRI

2006

MONYATOSKIY S.S.

LUGANSKLEND

2002

VOROBYOV V.

LUGDEBURG

2008

TENDITNAYA A.P.

LUICKYDOG

2006

SHUMENTSOVA L.G.

LUISANTBELL

2009

SHENINA I.L.

LUIZENTAL

1998

KUZNETSOVA

LUKASSCORPIO (VON)

2006

LABUNSKAYA L.G.

LUKOMORYAKRASOTA (S)

2001

LITVINOVA A.

LUKRECIOGRANDE (DI)

2004

GOLUBEV A.

LUKSOPAPILIO

2017

ROMYGAYLO SVITLANA

LUMIEREDELAVIE

2012

CHERNAYA DARIYA

LUMIMIR

2016

IVANISTA LYUDMILA

LUMINOUSSTARS

2015

BORODINA ANASTASIA

LUNABRENDHOF

2005

KOTVITSKAYA S.L.

LUNAFARFALLA

2016

BYKOVA IRYNA

LUNARBLUES

2011

TREMBOVETSKAYA L.V.

LUNARSONATA

2003

VOSKOLOVICH S

LUNAYADOLINA

2010

KIRICHENKO O.N.

LUNGOLD

2005

POLYNINA O.S.

LUNNAYADOLYNA

2007

SUSHKO T.V. & V.N.

LUNNAYASONATA

2006

LUKYANCHUK V.N.

LUNNOJROSSYPI (IZ)

2007

IGNATENKO E.A.

LUNNYISVET

2011

POSTERNAK N.V.

LUPUSEXDOTOSTRATIEVSCHI

2016

STRATIEVSKAYA T.A.

LUSHEZARNOGO (IZ)

2006

POPOVICH G.F.

LUSINDI (OT)

2007

MOSKOVCHENKO V.N.

LUSKYLAND

2014

PLAKHOTNYUK TATYANA

LUTSIYATAMAN

2005

LUTSKOVSKAYA T.

LUXORFORD

2011

KALLAUR OLEKSANDR

LUXSTAR

2007

UDOD K.A.

LUXURIOUSHINE

2013

LASKORUNSKI TETYANA ET OLEKSANDR

LUXURYANGEL

2017

RUDENKO NATALIIA

LUXURYEMOTIONS

2011

ZAGORIVSKA OLENA

LUXURYFASHION

2017

TROTSIUK VALENTYN

LUXURYNATURE

2015

VERBYTSKA IANA

LUXURYSELECTION

2015

CHISTIKOVA S.V.

LUXURYSTILE

2014

PRIKHODIKO O.M.

LVINIYNRAV

2014

VOLOSHCHENKO SVITLANA

LVINIYZEV

2013

SHATYKHINA NADIYA

LVIVBEAUTIFUL

2006

GLUHOVETSKAYA L.R.

LVIVSKIYSTANDART

2008

SHESTAKOVICH I.V.

LVOVSKASONATA

2009

ZUBENKO TETYANA

LVOVSKIEGHNOMY

2011

LEKSINA ALINA

LVOVSTAFFORDTOWN

2006

VORONA G.Y.A

LYALECHKA

2012

TKACHENKO OLENA

LYALINBOM

2017

TKACHUK DIANA

LYALYAFAANZHELIKA

2014

TKACHUK ANZHELA

LYCISAIMA

2003

MAKSIMENKO I.

LYUBALT (VON)

2008

KONYUHOV V.P.

LYUBIMAYASKAZKAOLLY

2011

BABICH OLGA

LYUBIMIYPARTNER

2002

MARTIYAN L.

LYUBIMOEDETYA

2016

KOROSTASHOVA T.V.

LYUBIMYIGOST

2010

HOMUTINNIKOVA NINA

LYUBOV ZEMNAYA

2018

NESTEROVA SVITLANA

LYUBYASHCHEESERDTSE

2014

BARAN SVITLANA

LYUDMILYNAUSADBA

2004

BYCHHIDZHI L.

LYUDYNAPOTEHA

2017

KOZHARKO LYUDMYLA

LYUMYZ

2007

MIZENKO I.N.

LYURSO

2007

SIDORENKO L.V.

LYUSTDORF

2008

BELOUS S.A.

LYUTETSII (IZ)

2007

PODOLYANCHUK A.S.

LYUTIY

2001

NOVIKOVYH D.A.&M.V.