ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

OBERIGFOREST

2007

FOROSTIN A.A.

OBERLANBLAICCIA (VON)

2010

OBEREMKO L.A.

OBITELMARII

2013

ARTYUKH SERGIY

OBOLONSTYLE

2007

BOYKO E.B.

OBRISANTEN

1999

STRUKOVSKAJAY N.

OBRIY

2004

YAROSH N.

OBYKNOVENNOECHUDO

2012

SAMOKHVALOVA YULIYA

OCEANDREAM

2007

GLUSCHUK I.L.

OCEANOFDEVOTION

2017

NIKIFOROVA IRYNA

OCHARNOVANIEVOSTOKA

2013

ZHARKOVA OLENA

OCHAROVANIEPRIRODY

2009

LISITSYNA SVITLANA

OCKAR (FON)

2007

MILNIKOVA T.I.

OCTOBERSHTRASSE (VOM)

2012

KLIUN YURIY

ODELAYGUERO

2007

ROGINSKIY D.A.

ODERDON (FON DER)

2011

ODERIY A.V.

ODESSAAROMATIC

2016

GIDULYANOV V.O.

ODESSADOGHOUSE

2007

GYADARZHI P.V.

ODESSAJOY

2010

MOSSI V.G.

ODESSANUM

2004

VAN KOVEN A.

ODESSASONG

2008

PSAREVA I.A.

ODESSASUVENIR

2013

SUMBAYEVA IYA

ODESSKIYAMULET

2006

ZHURINA V.V.

ODESSKIYDVORIK

2006

ARUTYUNYAN E.V.

ODESSKIYTALISMAN

2012

POPOVYCH OLENA

ODESSOSLAND (VOM)

2007

NEMIROVSKIY S.M.

ODINVILLE

2003

ODININTSEV YU.

ODRIHOF (VON)

2011

KOTLYARCHUK ANASTASIYA

OF FANGS FENRIS 2018/102 GNIPOVA DANIIA

OFERTABESTIA

2014

ROGOZYANSKAYA E.S.

OGNENNIYDRAGON

2008

SIMONOV G.A.

OGYLDASH

2015

ELETSKIY SERGIY

OHOTNICHYAUDACHA

2015

PROSVETOVA I.S.

OIKOSTHEOS

2011

LENDRO MARYNA

OJOSGRANDES (LOS)

2015

NAZARENKO NATALIIA

OKINIIRIKEN

2013

KLEPACH OLEKSANDRA

OKPLUSE

2005

VAYSMAN V.A.

OKSAMAR

2006

PETRENKO M.I.

OKSAMYTOVIZORI

2015

SHEVTSOVA IRYNA

OKSBARHAUS

2016

BARABASH A.A.

OLADEORO

2015

GUNKO EVGENIYA

OLAIS

2002

SOKOLNIKOVA E

OLAOLA

2010

BODNAR O.L.

OLBISMINIMAXI

2007

SAVCHUK O.V.

OLDBADENBADEN

2003

BALABANOV E.

OLDBURBONN

2011

FIALKOVSKA LILIYA

OLDCITYSTAR

2007

MOGILNICKIY A.N.

OLDENPRIDEKENNEL

2016

GLUSCHENKO D.G.

OLDGOLDENGATES

1998

TSVETKOV N.

OLDIDO

2010

KOLESNIKOVA O.L.

OLDSCOTTISHLEGEND

2006

SAVCHENKO Z F.

OLDSWEETLANDS

2002

CHABAN S.

OLELYKOJE (IZ)

2007

BRAYON V.V.

OLENIXLIK

2007

OLENITSA V.V.

OLESHYA (IZ)

2007

DULYAPINA T.V.

OLGAGRADFORVC

2017

PODGAETSKA OLGA

OLGALXIE

2007

HILKO O.A.

OLGANTI

2005

TIHONOVA O.

OLGASOWIND

2014

SOKOLOVA OLGA

OLGINOYGORY (S)

2008

OLABIN I.I.

OLGIS

2003

SKLYAROVA O

OLGRIYAINFINAYT

2013

KALUGINA OLGA

OLIGARH

2006

OPANASENKO A.YU

OLIGHOUSE

2014

ZAREMBA OLGA

OLIMPICDOG

2006

ANANCHENKO O.

OLIMPICSTAR

2008

NIKOLAENKO M.V.

OLIMPTAVRICHESKIJ

2008

VELICHKO N.S.

OLIVKOVYEGLAZKI

2011

PASTERNAK OLEKSANDR

OLIVUD

2007

GREBENNIKOVA O.P.

OLKHAR

2006

HARCHENKO O.V.

OLKRIST

2005

EMEL'YANOKA K

OLLEBON

2016

BONDAREVA OLGA

OLLIPLUS

2014

GONCHAROV VITALIY

OLMARPRIDE

2011

SAVCHENKO M.A.

OLMARYKAPI

2011

PURIM MARIA

OLNIKS

2007

NIKULIN YU.V.

OLSANAPLATZ

2008

PUSHIK N.YU.

OLSHANSKOGOYARU (IZ)

2014

SKRYNNYK ANATOLIY

OLTENHAZIARMINKENNEL

1998

GONCHARENKO L.

OLTON

2017

BAIANOVA OLGA

OLVARO

2007

RYBNIKA V.I.

OLVASELKOV

2010

KOVALSKAYA OLGA

OLVIALIS

2013

ALISTRATOVA OLGA

OLVII (IZ)

2007

KOPANEVA N.L.

OLYMPIARAY

2005

MITROPOLSKAYA N.YU

OLYMPIASSECRET

2016

ZELENSKA ANNA

OLYMPUSSTAR

2017

KISOVYI VITALII

OMRIREZILAN

2007

SAMBA O.N.

OMRIYANA KRYHITKA

2018/218

STAKH NATALIA

OMTATSAT

2010

LEVITSKAYA N.V.

ONEOFSAINTWARRIORS

2008

VOYNOVA V.V.

ONEWHOBRIGHTENSUN

2017

TSEBAK ALINA

ONLINESIRIUS

2007

SOLOVEY V.I.

ONLIUY

2010

BULYCHYOVA E.A.

ONUKCK9

2015

VLASENKO A.G.

OPEN KIDS
2018
ESAULOVA HANNA

OPLOT (FROM THE)

2006

VAHRUSHEVA O.A.

OPRYSHKY

2006

OPELYA YU O

OPTIMUSAMICUS

2013

KIRIS MARINA

OPTIMUSPRIMEPOM

2017

VOSTRIAKOVA MARHARYTA

ORANGESITI

2008

PRIHODCHENKO K.A.

ORANGESMILE

2017

DOVZHENKO MARYNA

ORDENABORODACHEY (IZ)

2008

BACHINSKIY N.T.

ORDENKELTOV

2008

GAVRYUK T.&L.

ORDERBOXERS

2015

GVOZD N.V.

OREBIS

2006

SOBOLEVA I.A.

ORF

2008

VYSOTSKAYA V.E.

ORHIDEISTALIYA (IZ)

2009

STADNIK LILIYA

ORIENSSTELLA

2015

ARNAUTOVA IRINA

ORKHEDEYA

2008

KASAK S.L.

ORKHIDEYALUBVI

2011

DYACHENKO DARIYA

ORLANDOHOF (OT)

2002

LOZINSKAYA T

ORLEGARDE (D')

2004

SIDORCHUK V.

ORLOVSKOYUSADBY (IZ)

2007

ORLOVSKAYA E.V.

ORNAMENTMYLIFE

2005

AGURA V.D.

ORNAMOS

2007

GNATYUK L.V.

OROBELLO

2016

PUSTOVAROVA OLESIA

OROPRIZE (DELL')

2014

VALYAN TETYNA

ORORAFUREA

2015

KALYUZHINA ANNA

ORUBRANKU

2012

KRATKOVSKA OKSANA

OSENNIYUNISON

2016

KLYUVAK YU.I.

OSHATOSHA

2016

KIKOT OLGA

OSKARLEGRAND

2010

VINOGRADOV IVAN

OSMANGUYJE

2014

SUBBOTIN OLEKSANDR & OLEKSANDRA

OSMILLION

2016

KHRAMTSOVA O.A.

OSOBOGOOTDELA IZ)

2005

EFIMENKO I.

OSOKORLINE

2013

BOYKO MARIYA

OSTCOMITATUS (V.D.)

2003

OSTASHKINA T.

OSTENBERGE (VON)

2002

TEMNOV A

OSTENGRAFRAT (VON)

2001

RYABOSHAPKO A.&M.

OSTERPEARLS

2011

YUSCHENKO NATALIYA

OSTERSTAR

2012

MELNIKOVA XENIYA

OSTGATE

2009

OSTAPENKO VOLODYMYR

OSTGEYMLAND

2009

KUSHNIR A V

OSTLIHAUSWAHL

2009

BELYAKOV A.I.

OSTROVAOTRADA (S)

2012

KISHCHENKO VIKTORIIA

OSTROVASOKROVISHH (S)

2010

MOROZ A.G.

OSTROVBELOGOMEDVEDYA

2013

PARKHOMETS OLEKSIY

OSTROVCRIMEA

2010

DIDUK OKSANA

OSTROVTIBETOV

2012

SHAMENKO SERGIY

OSTROVVELESA

2013

BILICHENKO OLEG

OTISBOANERGOS

2002

BEVZYUK T.

OTONOBESO

2011

PRYKHODKO NATALIYA

OTRADAARISTOKRATOV

2015

TERESHENKOVA NATALIIA

OTRADANATALY

2007

ZINCHENKO N.P.

OTRADNIY

2007

KAMINSKIY I.B.

OTVAZHNIYSOKOL

2005

SOLOMONYUK A.V.

OTVAZHNOESERDTCE

2009

SPESIVTSEVA ANNA

OURODENODA

2010

NODA OLEKSANDR

OUROPARTY

2015

SEREDZINSKAYA VALENTINA

OURSMALLERBROTHERS

2017

SHEVCHENKO SHTELMAKH DINA

OZERACHERNOGO (IZ)

2009

KOMPANETS OLKESANDR

OZERYANYLSV

2017

CHORNOOCHENKO SVITLANA

OZHINA

2017

URIUMTSEVA OLHA

OZIMCHUKHAUS

2013

OZIMCHUK NATALYA

OZIRKA

2014

OZIRSKA IRYNA

OZORNOIMIR

2010

KRYUKOVA A.K.

OZZI OSVALD INFINITY

2018

MERKULOVA ANNA