ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

PACKBRILLANS

2007

PAK T.V.

PAHLEVAN

2017

SYCH VIKTOR

PAINESVILLE

2008

ADAMOVA E.S.

PAKIAKUA

2007

MININA S.E.

PALACEDEMARIE

2011

KOBCHENKO M.YU.

PALARLINE

2009

GALEVSKAYA E.V.

PALATIALPEARL

2009

KULESHOVA OLGA

PALGRET

2005

PAVLIK M.M.

PANBARHATVITMAR

2012

GUROVA MARGARYTA

PANCHICH

2016

PANCHESHNA TATIANA

PANDORAPASSION

2012

VOLKOVA ANASTASIYA

PANFIELD

2008

ANDREEV P.L.

PANGABBI

2007

PANFILOVA S.D.

PANGORFAMILY

2012

GORKUSHA SERGIY

PANIVICTORIA (FROM)

2006

OPANASENKO V.

PANKRATION

2014

PANKRATOVA TETIANA

PANOCHKITATYANOCHKI (OT)

2007

NEUDAKHINA T.V.

PANSKIHSTAWOW (S)

2011

DERKACH OLENA

PANTAVIT

2006

PANCHENKO T.A.

PANTERALEO

2007

LUKINOVA E.S.

PANTERASTRONG

2009

PODOLYAK L.E.

PANTICOPEYA

2008

TALAN O.L.

PANTIKAPRIZ

2005

ZAVALNYUK L.

PANZERVERK

2010

RUDENKO SVITLANA

PAOLINKAIR

2010

KORHOVAYA E.A.

PARADIESTAL (VON)

2002

KACHURINA T

PARADISECLUB

2016

PRATSKOVA ANNA

PARADISEDREAM

2010

PUGOLOVKINA MARYNA

PARADISEHEART

2013

TEREKHOVA TETYANA

PARADISEPASSIONEVA

2017

SHVYDKA N.V.

PARADISEPLEASURE

2005

DAVYDYUK V.N.

PARADISESTAR

2009

ALIBAEVA OKSANA

PARADISIALDREAM

2016

MISHCHENKO NATALIA

PARADIZERETRIEVAL

2007

SOLOGUB A.V.

PARADORRASSAT

2006

LEGENKAYA N. & O.

PARAMOINTREVENGE

2003

FOMINA E.

PARAMOUNTREVENGE

2008

FOMINA E.V.

PARASEMPRE

2017

SHKREBETS IRYNA

PARAVIVEN

2007

SCHUR I.G.

PARFELENSPRIDE

2014

PRESNYAKOV OLEKSU

PARFUMDEFRANCE

2017

PRYKHODKO OLENA

PARISSTYLE

2007

ZINOVA A.B.

PARTSOFMYHEART

2006

BAYANDINA S.A.

PASHASBET

2009

GORBACHEVA VERONIKA

PASIENDORF (VOM)

2017

PANIV IHOR

PASSEGIATAPERLACITTA (UNA)

2012

LOBANOVA A.V.

PASTAFARI

2016

CHERNYKH ANASTASIA

PATELUMIMINARY

2008

OL'HOVOY V.V.

PATHTOPERFECTION

2012

YAKOVENKO NATALIA

PAWGOLDCEZAR

2014

POGORELOVA OLGA

PAWS&TAILS

2017

BUKAIEVA MARYNA

PAYSULTRAMARINE (DU)

2005

PROROCHENKO M P

PEACHGARDEN

2014

KIRYUSHKINA VALENTYNA

PEARLBEACH

2017

KIKH A.A.

PEARLDONBASS

2016

KHARCHENKO IRYNA

PEARLFROMPARADISE

2012

GYCHA KONSTANTYN

PEARLNECKLACECRIMEA

2013

GUTAROVA SVITLANA

PEARLNIGHT

2010

MELNICHUK NATALYA

PEARLOFPRIAZOVYA (THE)

2009

BULSHTEYN ANNA

PEARLOFSALOMON

2007

NOVOKHATNIY G.I.

PEARLOFTHEORIENT

2013

DZYUBANOVSKA GALYNA

PEARLSOFFTHELVOV

2007

PASECHNIK V.A.

PECHERSKIHHOLMOV (S)

2007

VOYNOVSKAYA L.YA

PECHWORK

2012

ALIFIRENKO L.

PEITONSTARS

2006

STOGNIY YU I.

PEKINSKIYIZUMRUD

2015

OZERANSKA SVITLANA

PEKTORAL

2016

PAVLENKO R.O.

PELLPLAYFOREVER

2002

LOZAVSKAYA O

PEQUENOSMILAGROS

2016

KUDASHKINA E.J.

PERCHIKIZSUM

2010

BUREN T.A.

PEREGRINELAND

2005

FEDINA V.G.

PEREYASLAVSKOYDOLINY (IZ)

2013

VASYLCHENKO ANATOLIY

PERFECTFOREVER

2010

SEPANOK T.V.

PERFECTPOWER

2014

SAVCHENKO SERGIY

PERFECTPRIDE

2013

BOGOMOLOVA LADA

PERFECTSUELINE

2010

SCHERBAKOVA OKSANA

PERFETTOAMICO

2012

LESCHENKO OKSANA

PERIBRIGHTSOUL

2013

SHEINA OLGA

PERLADELMALLORCA

2008

KUZMENKO E.V.

PERLADELMARE (LA)

2009

MENGEL MYKOLAI

PERLADINOTTE

2009

LUGOVSKAYA IRYNA

PERLADORIENTE

2015

KOLESNIKOVA L.V.

PERLAPORTO

2017

SOKOLOVSKA GALYNA

PERLEDEFRANCE

1998

SCHERBAKOVA V

PERLENKRIVBASS

2016

TERKHOVA LYUBOV

PERLEOFPOLTAVA

2007

BARCHUKOVA E.N.

PERLEROYAL

2008

DERMANETS S.V.

PERLEVONBUG

2004

BOLYACHKO V.I.

PERLEVONDENBERG

2007

TKACHYOVA I.V.

PERLINAAZII

2009

TOMNYTSKA INNA

PERLINAPODVIRYA

2013

NOZHNYTSKA TETYANA

PERLINAPOLTAVI

2015

HAR KAVCHENKO E.S.

PERLINASARMATIV

2017

ZLENKO S.D.

PERLINASTEPU

2013

LUKOVA OKSANA

PERLOFODESSA (THE)

2010

FISCHUK V.A.

PERLSHARM

2006

ANTONOVSKAYA N.S.

PERLYLVOVA

2010

SHPET IRYNA

PERLYNABUKOVYNY

2016

PALIY OLGA

PERLYNALVOVA

2010

BAVTRO I.P.

PERLYNASYLAMEDGI

2007

KOLESNIK L.N.

PERLYNATAVRII

2017

KAMYSHNA OKSANA

PERLYNAVIKTORIYI

2006

KOROBTSOVA V.

PEROLASDEBLUELAGOON

2012

KOVALYNSKA IRYNA

PERRODEMONTANA

2013

MILENKO IRYNA

PERROGATA (EL)

2008

MAKARENKO R.V.

PERROPRESAGRAND

2005

GOLUBOV E.

PERSIMOONE (OF)

2014

KHOKHLOV OLEG

PERSONALESCORT

2016

KRAVCHENKO OKSANA

PERVOLLUBVI (OT)

2003

ZAMASLO O.

PESCHANKI (IZ)

2008

CHERNYAVSKIY V.A.

PESNYASINIHMOREY

1998

KARPOVICH L

PESNYVETROV (IZ)

2010

GOROVAYA MARIYA

PESOCHIN

2007

MATVEEV N.A.

PETALEDARGENT

2005

PANASYUK S.

PETALROSE

2007

MIHAYLOVA O.V.

PETCOMILFOCLUB

2010

VERPEKA N.N.

PETITDERONCE (LES)

2008

RUBAN A.A.

PETPARADISE

2008

SHERSTYUK E.E.

PETROPAVLOVSKIYLUKS

2006

ZAYTSEVA N.

PETROVCKOGOPOSADA (S)

2012

SOLODOVNYKOVA VALENTYNA

PETROVSKOGODVORA (IZ)

2005

SHEPTUN S

PETSIMPERIOLI

2010

YASTREMSKAYA S.

PEYDUSDIAMONDDOGS

2006

PEYDUS T.A.

PHARAOHSMYSTERY

2010

KOROL NATALIYA

PHILIPPETANI

2017

FILIPPOVA GALYNA

PICCOLAFAA

2011

ZENINA OLENA

PICCOLAROSA

2015

GRYSHECHKINA OKSANA

PICCOLODNIEPERSTELLA

2017

VYSOTSKA VERONIKA

PICCOLOTRESORO

2008

SADOVAYA T.P.

PICOLOAMORE

2013

DMYTRYK O.M.

PIDHALANSKABAJKA

2017

PAVLISKIY OREST

PILGERKENNEL

2012

LYUDMYLA PILGUY

PILIGRIMPLUS

2011

ROSKOLA IGOR

PINATESGEORGIRA (IZ)

2012

PAVLOVA IRYNA

PINCHAKHOME (FROM)

2015

PINCHAK SERGIY

PINSCHEELAS

2003

BERGGREN LILIAN

PIRPIRUZDEGROSS

2002

HODAKOVA O

PISHONEDEN

2016

PETKOVA A.

PITBULLBLACKGUN

2007

SEVRYUGINA I.V.

PITERSKIKHVOLKOV (IZ)

2014

NEMNO SERGIY

PITNATWOOD

1999

YAKOVINA T

PITOMECVORONINYH

2014

VORNINA LYUBOV

PITONYKRAINA

2010

FRANCHUK NADIYA

PIVNICHNIZORI

2009

NAZARENKO YU S

PIYAKOVSKY DVOR

2018

TRUKHMANIVA YAANA

PLANETAIGRUSHEK

2012

MAZUR OKSANA

PLANETASOBAK

2008

LESCHINSKAYA S.V.

PLANETAYORK

2006

TOKAREVA S.E.

PLANETOFDREAM

2010

ZINKEVYCH NELYA

PLANETOFPUGS

2009

KASIMOVA NINA

PLANETYSARAKSH (S)

2006

ONOPRIENKO A.V.

PLANETZVEZD

2010

GAYVORONSKA IRYNA

PLATINOVOESERDTSE

2010

POPOVIH N.V.

PLATINUMCOLLECTIONDOGS

2010

SEDIH O.N.

PLATINUMLYNX

2017

RYSKOVA V.G.

PLAYFULLFOLDS

2007

YAKOVENKO G.V.

PLAYSATS

2004

TVERDOSTUP A.

PLAZADELTORRO

2004

KISELIK L.

PLEASANTTOUCH

2008

BANKOVSKAYA E.YU.

PLEASUREOFLIFE

2011

KHOLODOVA L.A.

PLEMENIBORODACHEY (IZ)

2012

DYACHENKO TATYANA

PLEMENIVESELA (IZ)

2006

TYUNINA O.V.

PLEYADASTAR

2008

GONCHAR V.A.

PLEYADYADYSVITYAZYA

2017

PODKHOZENSKO SVITLANA

PLOKHASSI (LA)

2014

PLOKHAYA OLGA ET NATALIYA

PLUSHASHAUSE (FROM)

2007

STRATININA T.G.

PLUSHBABYDOLLS

2010

GRISCHAK ILONA

PLUSHEVIEMISHKI

2011

DIKHTYAREV I.A.

PLUSHEVIYSFINKS

2003

ZASYAD'KO YU.M. & O.V.

PLUSHEVOECHUDO

2008

KADYUK A.V.

PLUSHEVOESOLNTSE

2009

KARPENKO O N

PLUSHFISH

2011

DANILINA KATERYNA

PLUSHJOY

2007

ZUBKOVA YU.

PLUSHYWOLF

2016

KALNITSKAYA E.YU.

PLYUSHEVYIVOLK

2012

BORGAKOV OLEKSANDR

PODAROKANGELA

2013

KARAPETYAN ANZHELINA

PODAROKMECHTY

2013

SHEVCHUK GANNA

PODAROKSUDBY

2003

SHEVCHENKO T.

PODAROKVSELENNOY

2013

POLIAKOV ANDRIY

PODILLYADOGHOUSE

2010

SHLENCHAK OLENA

PODOLIENS (VON)

2014

DOMASHOVETS OLEKSANDR

PODOLSKIYVERSAL

2011

KOZINSKIY N.V.

PODOLSKOGOSUVERINA (IZ)

2006

MYLNIKOVA N.I.

POGAWALE

2006

DERMENZHI G.A.

POKLYKPREDKIV

2017

PEDORENKO SERGII

POKORITELISERDEC

2015

SOMOVA OLGA

POKUTTYALAND

2011

SISHCHUK MYROSLAV

POLARANGEL

2009

SAMAROKOV OLEKSANDR

POLARISLAND

2016

MALTSEV DMYTRO

POLARISSTAR

2015

SHELESTUN ILONA

POLARISUA

2012

POSVIATOVSKA LARYSA

POLESSKOGOKRAYA (Z)

2016

VOZNUK RUSLAN

POLEVSKAYA

2013

DEMENKO YAROSLAV

POLICECONTROLDOGS

2013

ALYOSHYN MYKOLA

POLICEDOGUNITK9

2011

NEFEDOV VYACHESLAV

POLMAKS

2006

LEGENSKAYA IV.

POLONYNAPRYKARPATTYA

2003

VAT NAFTOHIMIK PRYKARPATTYA

POLTASKIHZVYOZD (IZ)

2005

KOTSYUBINSKAYA O.A.

POLTAVAFIDGETS

2016

SHAPOVAL A.YU.

POLTAVALEGION

2016

BULATNIKOV O.G.

POLTAVAPRIDE

2017

VASELIUK ARKADII

POLTAVASOM

2010

KUROCHKA O.N.

POLTAVSKI BURSHTIN

2018

BURSHTYKA V.B.

POLTAVSKOGODWORU (Z)

2009

CHUB VALERIY

POLUDENNOGOBEREGA (S)

2009

TIHONIN DMITRIY

POLYARNAYASKAZKA

2005

CHIZHOV V.V.

POLYARNAZIRKA

2016

PAPIRNYY V.E.

POLYUSAKALTYN

2015

PAVLOV OLEG

POM&POM

2013

KIRIEIEVA GANNA

POMAHWOOH

2016

BONDAR YUGINA

POMELANDIYA

2015

MUSHKALOVA LILIYA

POMESTEROMANOVYH

2014

RYABTSEVA ANNA

POMESTIESENAY

2007

PONOMARENKO N.V.

POMETALON

2015

SOKOLOVA M.V.

POMVERITAS (IN)

2016

BYCHKOVA INNA

POPELHOM

2003

HOMINA ZAVADSKAYA I

PORARSTAR

2015

IVANOV KOSTANTYN

PORTODOSMILAGROS

2009

KOVALENKO GALYNA

PORUBEZHYAPECHENEZHSKOGO (S)

2011

KOVALOV VOLODYMYR

POSHKROSH

2017

ROMASHKO NATALIIA

POSHPRIDE

2013

TKACHENKO MARIYA

POSITIVEELEMENT

2013

KUDRYAVTSEVA SVITLANA

POSLEDNIHANGELOV (IZ)

2002

SALNIKOV I

POSOLSTVAKRASOTY (IZ)

2010

KYRYCHKO O.

POSULIYA (IZ)

2010

GOBOVA S.G.

POTEMKINGRAD

2013

TKACHOVA VALERIYA

POTOMOKOBOROTNYA

2006

FEDOROV S.D.

POTSELUYANGELINA

2017

SUKHANOVA A.

POTSELUYSOLNTSA

2015

FEDORENKO YULIYA

POUVOIRSUPREME

2015

TURCHINA INNA

POWERABSOLUTE

2011

LISOVAYA N.A.

POWERFUL GANGSTER

2018

PILIPCHUK OXANA

POWEROFDREAM

2008

SHAMRAY N.A.

POWEROFSLTYLE

2005

MELNIK SI.

POWEROFSTYLE

2005

MELNIK S.I.

POZITIVCHIK

2011

SOKOLOV OLEKSIY

POZITIVESHOW

2012

PANCHENKO YULIYA

PRAESEPEINDOG

2016

STEPNANENKO VELENTYNA

PRAYD

2010

PRISTUPA DENIS

PRAYDPOM

2014

KIOPANITSA OLEKSANDR

PRAYMDON

2007

STORCHAK D.A.

PRAZDNIKDUSHI

2007

GRECHINA V.V.

PRECIOUSGIFT

2009

BEREZHNAYA ILONA

PREDANNOESERDTSE

2008

TARAKANOV YU.A.

PREKRASNIYKITAY

2006

USTYUGOVA T.YU.

PREKRASNOYVECHERINKI (S)

2005

SOKOLNIKOVA L.

PREMERALBA

2007

HORKOVA L.I.

PREMIUMMILLENIUM

2006

SHARENKO I.A.

PREMYERRUZH

2007

VOLYUVACH A.P.

PREOBRAZHENSKIY

2008

DEYKUN A.V.

PRESENT

2008

LITVINOVA N.N.

PRESENTFORYOU

2008

STARUSHKO A.V.

PRESENTLOSTANDFOUND

2008

CHERNOBAY I.F.

PRESTIGEGREENRESIDENCE

2017

PETRIV ULIANA

PRESTIGIOGRANDE

2010

BYKOVA OLESYA

PRETTYFRANK

2016

DNIPROPETRVOSK

PRETTYFRIEND

2007

PAZNIKOVA E.V.

PRETTYKATERPILLER

2017

SHUSTER MARYNA

PRETTYOBRISANTEN

2006

NESTERCHUK O.V.

PRETTYTREASURE

2011

KONOVALOVA E.V.

PREVOSHODSTVO

2005

BURLAKOVA E.

PRIAZOVSKIHSTEPEY (IZ)

2014

BOEVETS OLGA

PRIDE VOROSHILOV STAR

2018

KHUDYAKIV DENYS

PRIDE OF TIBET

2018

KUZNETSOV OLEKSII

PRIDEAMORATAN

2016

RYCHKOVA NATALIYA

PRIDEANDHONOR

2009

KAMINSKIY V.L.

PRIDECOMPANY

2015

IGNATENKO M.E.

PRIDEDANIEL

2017

CHYMBAR TETIANA

PRIDEDYNASTY

2010

KHAYLO L.V.

PRIDEFAMILY

2013

ODNOVALOVA NATALYA

PRIDEOFBEAUMONDE

2001

PANOVA L.

PRIDEOFBLACKPANTHER

2017

DOLZHENKO SERHII

PRIDEOFDOMINIC

2011

GOLOVKO SERGIY

PRIDEOFDONBASS

2012

ANTONOVY VITALIY ET TETYANA

PRIDEOFGEORGIA

2016

PODOPRYHORA TATIANA

PRIDEOFJUSTIN

2012

ERMILOVA ELENA

PRIDEOFKALOSLIMEN

2011

KLYMENKO VALENTYNA

PRIDEOFKHARUKK

2015

KHARUK EKATERINA

PRIDEOFKHORTICA

2009

MELASHKOVA OLENA

PRIDEOFKINGS

2012

MARINKA OLGA

PRIDEOFLITTLEELF

2010

SHALAEVA GALYNA

PRIDEOFPOM

2013

SHALAEVA GALYNA

PRIDEOFSIBERIA

2013

KAZAKOVA ANNA

PRIDEOFTHEDOGS

2015

DMYTRO RUD

PRIDEOFTHENIGHT

2017

POPOVYCH SVITLANA

PRIDEOFUKRAINE

2014

KULBACHNYI M.O.

PRIDEUNITED

2012

KAGANOVSKYI IGOR

PRIDEVENT

2017

KOGUT TARAS

PRIDEVIROL

2014

VOLKOGON IRYNA

PRIDOFMYHEART

2015

MARCHENKO MARYNA

PRIMACOLLECTION

2017

VOLOKITINA NADIIA

PRIMACORSO

2007

LEVADA E.V.

PRIMALUCE

2010

BURSIKOVA INNA

PRIMAMARIUPOLYA

2007

PRIYMACHUK O.V.

PRIMAMIYAN

2007

PRIMACHENKO YA.N.

PRIMAPARTY

2008

SIDELKOVSKAYA TETIANA

PRIMASELLADROMA (LA)

2016

BAHNIY ROMAN

PRIMASORTE

2007

TSYBENKO YU.YU.

PRIMEKING

2017

GORBACH NATALIIA

PRIMEPETS

2010

STRELCHENKO NATALYA

PRIMOSEMPER

2015

KOSTRYKINA TATIANA

PRINCE OF DARKNESS

2018

VERKHOYARNA ALINA

PRINCEDELORO

2007

MURAVEVA I.A.

PRINCELUHOUSE

2017

VOZNA TATIANA

PRINCEORY

1997

SHARGORODSKAYA TAMARA

PRINCESAVOSTOKA

2008

GORDEYCHUK E.I.

PRINCESKY

2006

SHENDRYK V.I.

PRINCESSOFANGELS

2010

GARMASH I.V.

PRINCIPESSALACILIEGA

2014

RUDNEVA LYUDMYLA

PRIVATEEMOTION

2009

GERMANOVA O M

PRIZEWINNER

2015

PERESUNKO V.N. & O.V.

PRIZRAKNOCHI

2008

ARBUZOVA E.V.

PROOFOFHAPPYLIFE

2012

PALAMARCHUK MAKSYM & TETYANA

PROPRERICHESSE

2007

BAMBULYAK YU A.

PROSKUROV

2011

KOSOVSKYI IGOR

PROSKUROVA (IZ)

2012

MARKAROV E.R.

PROSPEKTAPOBEDY (S)

2007

SHEVCHENKO N.P.

PROSPERGRACEHIUS

2007

KULAGINA O.A.

PROSPERITY

2005

MADYAR M.

PROSPEROUSDUCHYOFOSSI

2012

MARTYNYUK VLADIMIR

PROUDHEART

2007

SHOLKOVA I.A.

PROUDOFBEING

2017

BUDNIK OLGA

PROUDOFSTARDOGS

2006

VOLKOVA V.V.

PROVANS.UA
2018
KORYAKOVTSEVA OLENA

PRYKARPATSKYYSTRAZH

2009

TRETYAK R.A.

PSOVAJAOHOTA

2009

SHIMAN M V

PSSR (FROM)

2011

PACHKOVSKIY STANISLAV

PUERBLAD

2007

KOLISNYK S.V.

PUERIFORTUNAE

2009

KITSKANYAN DMYTRO

PUGLANDDIZO

2004

KRISKO Z.

PUGYARD

2007

KRUGLOVA TOMACHEVA O.E.

PUISSANCEDELAMOUR

2010

TIMCHENKO T.V.

PULCHERRIMUSGABO

2009

BITAEVA VIKTORIYA

PUMPKINSPARADISE (FROM)

2015

REVA IGOR

PUNAIBISUA

2016

KALANTAEVA OLGA

PUNTADECHIMINO

2008

SHVYDKO E.S.

PUPCHANSKY

2016

BULGOVA NATALIA

PUPPYCHERRYQUEEN

2015

KUZNIETSOV MYKYTA

PURECRYSTAL

2009

BILSKA YU.O.

PURELUXURY

2014

STEPANCHENKO TATYANA

PUREONES

2017

BOYKO OLENA

PURLEHAZE

2017

IASHCHUK LIUDMYLA

PURTOFFFOREVER

2012

EGORENKOVA TATYANA

PUZITUZI

2006

KOROLYOVA O.P.

PYARISARNA

2003

SAVENKO T KUMAR D

PYOSIKOT

2007

SHEVTSOVA N.E.