ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

RABOCHEY (IZ)

2010

DUDAREVA E.F.

RABOCHIHPSOV (OT)

2006

LEVITSKAYA N.A.

RADCHENCONGLOMERATE

2017

FRAYUK OKSANA

RADHOF

2007

RADYGIN V.A.

RADIANSEOFTHEUNIVERSE

2014

MAYBORODA YULIA

RADIANTBEAUTY

2016

STADIICHUK SVITLANA

RADIATINGSUN

2007

KOSTYUK I.

RADISTTERNOVOGOPOLYA

2009

STEPANOVA OLENA

RADOMYCHLLAND

2007

KOKRA A.V.

RADOSTDLYAMAMI

2008

ZUBATOVA T.S.

RADOSTNATALI

2007

SHOVIKOVA N.YU.

RADOSTNIIANGELGRAD

2016

ZAYCHUK OLEKSANDR

RADUGARUDANA

2015

ROMANYUK NATALIYA

RADUGNIHOZER (S)

2007

TIMCHENKO S.V.

RADUJNIYRAY

2007

TATARNIKOVA T.V.

RADUJNOGOBEREGA (S)

2005

PAVLENKO YU.L.

RADUZHNIYDOM

2008

STRYUCH A.S.

RADUZHNYJSVET

2008

RIMARUK E.A.

RADUZHNYSTIL

2009

DENYSOVA GALYNA

RADWINGS

2006

HOHLOV S.L.

RAINBOWNATALYDESIGN

2003

CHUMICHOVA N.

RAINBOWOFLIFE

2013

KALKO INNA

RAINBOWSMILECATHERINE

2013

MOROZ KATERYNA

RAINBOWZHEMCHUZHYNA

2011

KLYUSHEVA A.G.

RAINGOLDDORF

2008

PULNYASHENKO N.F.

RAINMELODY

2009

TRUNOVA A.V.

RAINOFSTARS

2008

POPOV V.V.

RAINRIVER

2005

ILYINA E.E.

RAINSTARS

2006

YUMATOVA T.V.

RALFRAUGRAF

2007

SEREDYUK O.N.

RAMZAZIM

2015

STARIENKO VYACHESLAV

RAMZDORF

2006

ROMAZANOVA T.

RANASTARGRAND

2016

SHABURKIN AMIRAN

RANCHOYAROSTNIHPSOV (IZ)

2012

SHLYAKHOVYI MYKOLA

RAPSODIYALUBVI

2010

ROSTETSKAYA ZH.A.

RARASRUNG

2013

TANIUK OKSANA

RASPBERRYPARADISE

2008

MALINOVA S.L.

RASSIVALDI

2004

RASPEVINA V.

RASTSVETKRASOTI

2011

PISMICHENKO O.A.

RAUFBOLDDOMINO

2006

POTAPENKO E.

RAVEDA

2000

VINOGRADOVA M.

RAYDIFORTUNA

2016

CHERNETSKAYA N.V.

RAYHAPPINESS

2012

POKHOLYUK INNA

RAYOFJOY

2007

KLOVATSKAYA E.A.

RAYOFSUNVALLEY

2014

NOVIKOVA NATALIA

RAYSET

2008

SHKURENKO L.M.

RAYSKIYSAD

2010

TARASOV YURIY

RAYSOFPUGSFROMSVETLANA

2014

BESPALOVA SVITLANA

RAZGULYAEVOIZGALICII

2017

SKACHKO OLENA

REALCAMIN

2012

MESCHERYAKOVA T.M.

REALNAYFANTAZIY

2009

YATSENKO S.V.

REALRIVAL

2003

TERLETSKIY A.

REALTREASURE

2015

KIRICHENKO TETIANA

REBYATADOMOVYATA

2010

IVANOVA T.A.

RECANTOMAESTRO

2010

NEFEDOVA IRYNA

RED DREAM OF MOUNTAINS
2018
BABENCHUK TAMARA

RED&BLACKSTAR

2015

DROGA KATERYNA

RED&WHITEGOLD

2008

KROHMALYUK I.V.

REDBASKERVILL

2009

BYADACHENKO OLEKSANDRA

REDBONFIREVINUA

2008

POPOVA Z.A.

REDBUFF (THE)

2009

IOVENKO K O

REDCRISTAL

2014

PILIPENKO NATALIA

REDDOGLANDS

2012

DOTSENKO MARYNA

REDELNORD

2015

BABICH IOLANTA

REDHOTLINE

2009

VOLKOVA TETYANA

REDIGERKRATIS

2014

DANILYUK T.V.

REDJENALD

2009

GOSTEVA OKSANA

REDMONSTERS

2007

LISHCHUK T.V.

REDQUEEN

2007

DOTSENKO T.E.

REDRAY (FROM)

2008

NADYCH E.P.

REDSHAMROCKV&CV

2009

CHERVINSKAYA V.S.

REDSTARFROMXANTA

2005

HMELNITSKAYA-KOROBTSOVA O.V.

REDSTARSHINE

2009

HAINUTDINOVA M.R.

REDSTARSIZDOMAGRITSENKO

2016

GRYTSENKO MARYNA

REDSTARSUKRAINE

2015

KORBAN OLGA

REDSTRANGER

2011

ZHOVNIR TETYANA

REDSUNION (FROM)

2004

GRECHANYUK S.

REDTIME

2010

REDINA N.V.

REDVOLFCUB

2009

KARGAL TSEVA V YU

REDWARRIOR

2007

POPOV S.A.

REDWHITESTARS

2008

KIOR O.V.

REGALIDICIELO

2013

FILIPPOVYCH IRYNA

REGENTROSSICH

1998

TRUBCHANINOV ANATOLIY

REGIIS VISUM

2018

YEROMIN KOSTIANTYN

REGINACANIBUS

2016

ZHARKOVSKA NATALIYA

REGISARGENTUM

2012

SHERBAK S.N. & V.N.

REHARDESEVVIL

2015

KHARKO SERHII

REICHVONEVPATOR

2010

RYLKOV YURII

REIEGREGOR

2013

SOLOD SERGIY

REIHOFF (VON)

2008

SOKUR E.P.

REINVONOFENBACH

2006

PLAKSINA M.A.

REIZVOLL (VON)

2003

MYTNIK GONTA E.&A.

RELEDELAVIE

2007

KIT L.I.

RELY ON ME
2018
SHEPILOVA MARIYA

RENATAVALERI

2005

CHUGUNOVA I.YU

RENESANS

2009

BOGDAN S D

RENOMMEEDOR

2006

DOLGUSHEV I.V.

RESBRAT

2010

BRATOVA REZNIKOVA OKSANA

RESCUEFROMLONELINESS

2014

BABANSKA SVITLANA

RESLANDES

2009

PETOLETS'ZORYANA

RESNYSTILE

2005

REPKINA S.

RESTLESSFAVORITES

2016

KALININA IRINA

RETROUSSE

2015

KRAVETS VALENTINA

RETURNTOTHEROOTS

2008

KUDRYATSEVA A.G.

RETVIZANHOF

2007

BORISOV V.A.

REVUSCHIYEPOROGY

1999

UKRAINIAN UMVD IN ZAPORIZHZHYA REGION

REVYERAMAYA

2009

SOLDATOVA O A

REWARD STYLE

2018

BORYS KAROLINA

REXDEVET

2007

VOLOTKOVSKAYA YU.A.

RGISCHEVSKIJBOR

2008

HRUL S.I.

RHODESIANPEARL

2010

KUZOVKOVA S.

RHYTMOFLIFE

2010

FILIN D.V.

RIASNE (FROM)

2008

FEDORIY V.O.

RICHBONFAVORITE

2011

GARYACHA ANZHELIKA

RICHELIER

2002

ROTER O

RICHHOUSE

2002

SVECHENKO N

RICHINLOVE

2012

TARASOVA VALENTYNA

RICHMONDHOF

2008

STOYANOVA L.N.

RICHTINGWEG (VON)

2010

ZHELEZNYAK YURIY

RICHWOOD

2016

SHYSHKA TETIANA

RICINDOM

2011

KITSENKO E.V.

RIDDLEWAY

2011

KUCHMINA SERGIY

RIDNYIKRAY

2008

LINNIK S.A.

RIDZHINBRILL (FROM)

2012

BELSKAYA NATALYA

RIGHTGUARD

2011

BAGACHENKO N.V.

RIKSBLACKLEADER

2004

YURCHENKO YU.

RILENVIKSTEN

2015

GOROZHANOVA VIKTORIYA

RINGDOMOFFLAWERS (FROM)

2008

DYAKOVA I.

RINGINGTIMPANI

2010

TIMOSHENKO ELENA

RINROYALSHEPHERDS

2013

MIKHALYOVA E.I.

RIOROSE (DEL)

2016

OBODZYNSKYI IAROSLAV

RISINGBLUESTAR

2016

BRIDUN N.YU

RITORNAVINCITOR

2017

KALININA OLENA

RIVAROCCI

2002

CHUPRINA YA.

RIVERIASCHARM

2015

TERESCHENKO NATALIYA

RIVEROFGARAF

2015

BROSHKOVA OKSANA

RIVNESTAR

2004

VERNYURK R.S.

RIZHAYAFANTAZIYAIZDOMAGRIVOLTI

2017

ORLOVA TATYANA

ROBUSTMARVEL

2013

MATVIEIEVA ANNA

ROCKETDOGS

2014

RUDNYTSKI RUSLAN ET OLENA

ROCKOFGRACE

2015

KHOMIK IGOR

ROCKYSPIRIT

2014

STOROZHNEKO OKSANA

RODAFUDZIVARA (IZ)

2006

OSOKA E.V.

RODAKIMMERIYSKIHPSOV (IZ)

2012

ZHUKOVA OLENA

RODASERYHPSOV (IZ)

2009

IVASKEVICH VOLODYMYR

RODHON

2006

KOVALEV V.N.

RODNICHOKIZTIGERSADA

2012

GERMASH IRINA

RODOMIZMOPSLANDII

2011

SADOMOVA V.A.

RODOMIZODESSY

2014

BIK MAHUMEDOVA SVITLANA

RODSTEF

2007

PROKOPCHUK T.

RODUKRASNOCILSKOGO (IZ)

2017

ZINOVATNYI VALERIY

ROEVRUCHEY

2008

DEMCHUK T.N.

ROIDITERRA (LE)

2009

MOSKALENKO EDUARD

ROJDESTVENSKIYPODAROK

2008

VDOVICHENKO N.N.

ROKITNORIZINCSTAR

2007

GOLUB S.V.

ROKKYSTRAZHKOROSTENYA

2013

BOVSUNOVSKYI V.V.

ROKSOLANAKIY

2002

GAZNYUK M.

ROLEANSWAY

2008

MOROZOV K.V.

ROLFHUGOPFALGCAN

2008

BALENKO T.V.

ROLLANHOUSE

2015

LEVANENKO IRYNA

ROMAGRANDE (DI)

2007

GOLYSHEVSKIY S.V.

ROMAL

2002

GROMOVY L &

ROMALENYARILO

2014

KRULITSKAYA E.V.

ROMANDOREGINA

2013

MISCHENKO YULIYA

ROMANOVSKIELVI

2009

BONDAR ROMAN

ROMANSNADEZHDOY

2005

OLHOVSKA NADIIA

ROMANSNADZHDOY

2017

OLKHOVSKA NADIIA

ROMANTIKYORK

2011

PORODKO IRYNA

ROMAROSSAVIOTTI (IZ)

2013

VIKTORIYA NESINA

ROMENNOTIBOY

2003

KOROBKA A.

ROMIES'LAUVE

2018

PROKOPOVYCH OKSANA

ROMIES'LAUVE 2018/115 PROKOPOVYCH OKSANA

ROMINASARMATIAS

2011

SUMIN ROMAN

ROMINBESTUSLADA

2013

SHYYANOV ROMAN

ROOSANOVSKYESADY

2009

TADAY ARSEN

RORYTANNA (LA)

2006

MALYAROVA A.S.

ROSAVIGADEMAGODIAN

2009

LARIONOV VALERIY

ROSEOFWIND

2016

ARSENOVICH IRINA

ROSHEN

2006

SOBOL S.V.

ROSKOSHNOGO (Z)

2005

KONOVALOV P.

ROSLEND

2008

ROSTOVSKAYA O.A.

ROSMACRIMEA

2004

MEZENTESEV A.I.

ROSSALUNA

2010

SHAPRAN LARISA

ROSSIJSKOJUSADBI (IZ)

2003

VASIK L.

ROSSOAMANTE

2014

KHOROSHA OLENA

ROSTFREIDESWAECHTERS

2011

DOROSHENKO DMYTRO

ROSTISLAVA

2014

VERBYLO ROSTYSLAV

ROSVT

2005

STEFURYN V.

ROTARIANDNA

2007

KUCHIN R.YU.

ROTENFELLD

2012

PUHKALLSKIY PETR

ROTENGARTEN (AUS DEM)

2010

RAYKHERT O.V.

ROTEVILLA (FROM)

2007

STEPANOV S.V.

ROTLENMAR

2008

TUMANOVA E.M.

ROTMARK (VON)

2004

MIHAYLICHENKO M.

ROTMAST

2003

GAVRISH S. & N.

ROTTISALLYANS

2000

ANDRYUSHKO K.&SHEVTSOV P.

ROTTRAUM

2004

SHTEFANYUK V.

ROTTSTADT (VON)

2012

KOVTUN ANDRIY

ROTTYSLUCKY

2007

YAROVOY S.A.

ROTVAILIZDVORAARTURA

2010

ZAKRUZHNIY ARTUR

ROTVISLEND (FROM)

2008

GORNOSTAY V.A.

ROTVISVONDIOR

2015

DIORDIICHUK LEONID

ROUGEPOISSON

2006

BOYKO N.A.

ROUGETECKEL

2009

TVERDOKHLIB S.V.

ROUGTAN

2008

GANYUKOVA L.V.

ROVENAHOUSE (FROM)

2017

PLISCHUK INNA

ROVENSKYETALON

2005

SHULZHUK N.YU.

ROWANSHIRE

2018

VASHUTYCH TETYANA

ROXYPRESENTS

2015

KRUTOVA ROKSANA

ROXYSBAND (FROM)

2012

STROMAKOVA ALLA

ROYAL TIBETAN MASTIFF

2018

GRYUK INNA

ROYALBOANS

2010

GUBRII PAVLO

ROYALCHINE

2008

MAZANKO I.A.

ROYALCHOCOLATE

2007

BEZBAH N.N.

ROYALCHOICE

2006

CHOBOTAR BREZHNEVA II

ROYALCOURTYARD (FROM)

2004

BONDARCHUK JU.A.

ROYALDEALLUREAVILANA

2012

PARCHEVSKA SVITLANA

ROYALDEFENDER

2016

SAS ANDRII

ROYALDELIGHT

2010

GRACHOVA VIKTORIYA

ROYALDELUXECOLLECTION

2009

KLIMENKO A.V.

ROYALDESANTAREN

2003

MULOVA N.

ROYALDIGNITY

2015

SYMONENKO MARYNA

ROYALDIS

2012

POLIAKOVA IANA

ROYALEFLEUR

2009

TOMILENKO VOLODYMYR

ROYALELITE

2004

OVCHARENKO A.

ROYALEMPIREALTOS

2013

PODSTRELOVA G.I.

ROYALENERGY

2016

BROVKO ANASTASIYA

ROYALESKORT

2010

POSOKHOVA YU.A.

ROYALFAMILYCHILD

2016

PARFONOVA A.A.

ROYALFAVOURITE

2009

SHEPSHELEVICH OLEKSANDR

ROYALFOX

2007

TERESHCHENKO I.B.

ROYALFRIEND

2008

CHERLAT V.&G.

ROYALGRIFF

2016

VYNIARSKA TETIANA

ROYALHEARTJMAD

2010

SHILEINIKOV K.O.

ROYALHOUND

2017

CHECHEL ANDRII

ROYALJOYS

2013

TROSHENKOVA OLGA

ROYALMARINE

2012

BOGUSH MARINA

ROYALMASCOT

2014

MANAENKO OLEKSIY

ROYALMOLOSSKENNEL

2013

CHORNA OLGA

ROYALPACKUKRAINE

2012

SIEDA OLENA

ROYALPARADISEPLAESURE

2010

KURYAN ALLA

ROYALPEARLOFANGEL

2017

KUTIKOVA ANGELA

ROYALRIVIERA

2013

PLOHOTNIK OKSANA

ROYALROCKS

2013

BAKLANOVA OLGA

ROYALSHARM

2017

DONCHENKO OLENA

ROYALSHOW

2010

SVISTUN O.L.

ROYALSIZE

2003

ZAKUTA D.

ROYALSTARDUST

2017

ANTONENKO ELMIRA

ROYALSUN

2007

GREBENYUK S.E.

ROYALTOYUKRAINE

2014

KOTKO SERGIY

ROYALTYOFUKRAINE

2012

GAVRYLYUK OLENA

ROYALWIND

2010

KASCHENKO OLESIA

ROYAUMEROUGE

2016

KUPRIYCHUK VIKTORIA

ROYTMAN

2006

ROYTMAN E.A.

ROZAVOSTOKA

2006

LEGKOSTUPOVA O.A.

ROZKETRIN

2006

ROZLOMENKO L.N.

ROZMARINTAVRII

2008

MORSEEV A.P.

ROZOVIYVODOPAD

2010

ZHARIKOVA A.V.

ROZOVOGOSADA (IZ)

2011

ALTUKHOVA INNA

RUAHINVIFANIYA

2006

STEZENKO A.G.

RUBILAND (VON)

2006

KRAVCHUK G.B.

RUBIROYAL

2007

KONYUCHENKO E.A.

RUDANASHARM

2010

IVASCHENKO IRYNA

RUDDIVIN

2009

RUDA L.V.

RUDECHUDO

2011

YAREMCHUK ARTUR

RUDOMANOV

2007

RUDOMANOV I.A.

RUFDESALTES

2012

OLIYNYK VASILIY

RUGENMIKO

2003

RUMYANTSEVA E.

RUMINADEVITA

2008

KALASHNIK O.P.

RUMOREDELVENTO

2012

VIZETIU L.V.

RUNLOLARUN

2015

PONIATENKO EVGENIYA

RUSANSAD

2011

NECHAY N.A.

RUSELY

2007

PELIPENKO L.A.

RUSETSKY

2015

RUESETSKAYA YANA

RUSKOLANI (IZ)

2004

BUDZINSKAYA E.

RUSSETGOLD

2006

SOBOLEVA O.N.

RUSSIANBUTTERFLY

2014

HISOVA ELVIRA

RUSSIANCLASSIC

2006

EFANOVA A.V.

RUSSIANSOUVENIR

2012

SHAPOVALOVA OLGA

RUSSIANTRADITION

2015

YAROSH NATALIYA

RUSSKIHSKAZOK (IZ)

2012

SCHERBAN SERGEY

RUSSKIJMEDVED

2014

LYSYCYNA NATALIJA

RUSSKIYTOYCHIK

2009

ROMANENKO OLENA

RUSSNEWSTAR

2011

SILAKOVA A.A.

RUSTAVI

2009

VASILENKO V.P.

RVPUDDSO

2006

ROVENSKOE VPU DLSO

RYABCHUKOVSKOGOSADA (IZ)

2012

RIMCHUK NIKOLAY

RYBEGOGNEZDA (IZ)

2006

YUMATOVA O.G.

RYMSKAYAIMPERYA

2007

GORDIENKO O.I.

RYZHAYAZVEZDA

2008

GAN O.I.

RYZHEEPLAMJA

2007

GORDIENKO L.N.

RYZHEGOTABORA (IZ)

2005

BORISOVA T.

RYZHEYBLESCK

2015

KRIVORUCHKO T.M.

RYZHEYESCHASTYE

2011

TKACHENKO VOLODYMYR

RYZHYIGRANIT

2002

VOROBYOVA N.