ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник
S BEREGA AIDARA 2018/128 KAPATSII SVITLANA

S BEREGA AIDARA

2018

KAPATSII SVITLANA

SAAKNL

2017

SOTNIKOV ANDRII

SABLECOLOUR (THE)

2004

BYKOVY I.&V.

SABONASTYLE

2012

OBLOGINA NATALYA

SACHSENGRUSS

2008

KLOHTINA L.V.

SACRED MOLOSS HOUSE
2018
CHORNA VIKTORIIA

SACREDGARDEN (FROM)

2008

MOSKALENKO OLENA

SACREDTALISMAN

2011

PETUKHOVA IRYNA

SACRUMFLOS

2014

PODVYAZNAYA E.L.

SADABORDJUA (IZ)

2009

ROZHKOVA NATAL'YA

SADGORA

2013

CHYZHYK MYKHAYLO

SADOLINPARK (OF)

2011

SALOL SKIY ANDRIY

SADULAND

2012

SANYOTSKYI VITALIY

SADYBYDOBROVOLSKOGO

2005

DOBROVOLSKIY V.

SAFARIKING

2013

ZAKROYEV YURIY

SAFIRLAND

2007

SAFRONOVA I.R.

SAGAOFMYLIFE

2014

SAFONOVA OLEKSANDRA

SAGASIMURANA

2016

SYCH IAROSLAV

SAGASOUL

2013

KOSTYANTYN SAGALOV

SAGICHOPON

2011

DUNAEVSKYI VIKTOR

SAGITYAR

2016

SHMATKO VLADIMIR

SAGLUSH

2017

SHULGA LYUDMYLA

SAGRADOSDEORO

2011

GAEVOY A.I.

SAHARNAYKOSTOCHKA

2011

SLYUSAR OLGA

SAJEFEST

2006

KOSENKO N.G.

SAKARAULINE

2013

SAKARA YULIA

SAKCHYAZAT

2001

KOLESIN V.P.

SAKHAMUNI

2005

KADZHAYA N.V.

SAKSENBERN

2008

AGINOV V.A.

SAKSONIYA

1999

KRIVOCHENKO L

SAKURABRANCH

2014

SHEVCHUK NATALIYA

SAKURAKIEV

2006

ZARUBIN K.L.

SAKURAMIKADO

2017

KRAVCHENKO OLHA

SALANDATTERRA

2009

KALPYAROVA ALLA

SALIBAS

2004

ZHOLUBOV A.A.

SALIKASOUL

2011

DYACHOK OLEKSANDR

SALUSFELICITAS

2014

PRYTKOVA NATALIYA

SALUTASLAB

2015

CHEREDNIKOV O.M.

SALVADORDALI

2013

LYUTKO GANNA

SAMANYEGO

2002

STOROZHENKO O.

SAMAROFF (VON)

2010

NAZARENKO NATALYA

SAMARSKAYA

2010

OSOKINA I.G.

SAMBATUS

2004

ZAMYNSKAYA I

SAMMYSWEET

2017

BOBRIAKOVA NATALIIA

SAMPLEOFELEGANCE

2011

LAPSHINA D.A.

SAMSHEETOVOYUSADBY (IZ)

2002

BEREZA V.

SAMSHEF

2011

SHEFTALOVICH O.YU.

SAMVILLE

2017

VYKHORAK TARAS

SAMYILUTCHIYDROUG

2006

ZADOROZHNAYA T.M.

SAN GRAND GOLDEN

2018

BORYS DMYTRO

SAN SIRIUS

2018

HOLD IREN

SANAGOLD

2013

SAPOZHNIKOVA NATALYA

SANATASTYLE

2013

KNIKHUTA NATALYA

SANATI SOUL CH

2018

SADOVSKA NATALIIA

SANATI SOUL CH 2018/122 SADOVSKA NATALIIA

SANBRYST

2006

ZINCHENKO T.V

SANCHIERI

2013

SAKHNENKO VOLODYMYR

SANDAKAN

2006

SOLONENKO T.V.

SANDERSCZARS

2003

KUDRYAVTSEVA V.

SANDINAGOLDOUSCHEN

2010

TKACHENKO VIKTOR

SANDRAALDERAMINAANTARES

2011

KONDRATYUK OLGA

SANDRAALEXZETTA

2007

ZAHARCHUK V.S.

SANDRABEST

2001

GRYTSA TAMILA

SANDRADLIR (VON)

2008

DUBINA I.B.

SANDYANGEL

2002

TCHERNAVSKIJ I

SANDYBOX

2013

GVOZDETSKA LESYA

SANDYHIDE

2012

SLIVKANICH ALEKSANDR

SANDYSEED

2012

GURTOVA OLGA

SANFTE WAFFEN

2018

FESENKO SERHII

SANGRECALIENTE

2008

GOROVETS T.L.

SANGREKALENTE

2010

LESCHINSKAYA L.M.

SANGROYALREGIN

2014

IVANCHENKO ANASTASIYA

SANMARINO

2007

ZAIKINA N.A.

SANNYBUT

2006

BUT A.V.

SANRAYSDANAPRIS

2003

PASCHENKO V.

SANRAYSVIVID

2009

PASCHENKO V V

SANRUTAN

2009

RUDYAK T V

SANSABARLEN

2007

KURDYUMOVA E.N.

SANTABLANCOORO

2012

TKACHENKO OLEKSANDR

SANTABVB

2006

BUYAKINA L.I.

SANTAHAUS

2002

HEJKO T.

SANTAHOUSEFELDMAN

2006

FELDMAN A.B.

SANTANAGOLDENBLUEZ

2007

KOZMAY T.B.

SANTASHER

2008

IVANOVA I.A.

SANTERDOG

2005

IVCHENKO YU

SANTGRINDELWALD

2013

KORBIT IRYNA

SANTMONVILLE

2012

YARMAK TATYANA

SANVEORI

2003

VOYTENKO V.

SANVITA

2003

POGODINA V.

SANYSIASDOGS

2017

KOLHA OKSANA

SAPFIROVYITALISMAN

2006

BURYAK I.E.

SAPSAN

2012

VOYTYUK OLEKSANDR

SAPUNGORY (S)

2006

TETEREVA N.F.

SARDOGS

2010

OSYPENKO ALLA

SARERIERKITS

2016

ZURABYAN ARTAVAZD

SARMATSKOEZOLOTO

2011

VIKENTYEVA NATALIYA

SARRISODIO

2015

KOZAK T.A.

SASHHAUS (LE)

2011

GLYATSEVICH E.V.

SATELLITEHUNTER

2013

PAVLENKO TETYANA

SATORIKENSHIN

2013

GRYBENYUK VOLODYMYR

SATVIC

2008

SATANOVSKAYA V.G.

SAVAGHOFF

2003

STANKOVA N.

SAVALI

2000

SALIY O

SAVINGTHELIFE

2004

DZHORTIKYAN YA

SAVNOK

2005

SAVENOK S.L.

SAXAMARA (VOM)

2010

MEREUTSA YU.

SAYARIBRIANEL

2011

BOGDAN T.A.

SCARAMANGACLUB

2015

YEGOROVA TETYANA

SCARLETFLOWER

2014

MOROZOVA TAMARA

SCATTERINGSTARS

2008

STARIKOVA S.A.

SCHAHRDIAR

2006

STASHKO S.B.

SCHARLLE (DE)

2010

NEHOROSHEVA LIDIYA

SCHARZENBERGEANDSHAT (DER)

2011

ANDREEV YURIY

SCHASTJEVLADOSHKE

2013

GORCHAKOVA NATALYA

SCHASTLIVAYASEMEYKA

2013

LYTOVCHENKO MARYNA

SCHASTLIVOJSTAI (IZ)

2010

FEDYURKO OLENA

SCHASTYEDOMAERBHOF

2002

GREBENYUK OKSANA

SCHASTYEHELEN

2015

DOLZHENKO OLENA

SCHASTYERYADOM

2016

VETKA NATALIA

SCHATSUMY

2017

WICKI PATRITSIYA

SCHATZDANKO (DER)

2013

SYMONENKO VIKTOR

SCHEGERLAND (VOM)

2006

SHESHUKOVA O.V.

SCHEWEHOF

2007

SHEVTSOV V.A.

SCHITIMECH

2006

KOCHUBEY A.

SCHLOSSLUBART (VON)

2017

MAKHNOVETS VITALII

SCHLOSSVILYUR (VON)

2016

PANASYUK ILONA

SCHNAUKRAFT

2017

POPENKO VADYM

SCHTEINERNE FURT (VON)

2001

NIKITINA N

SCHUDOESPADA

2010

NEDAYVODA A.V.

SCHWANZDESFAVORITEN

2017

TRUNILINA VIKTORIYA

SCHWARZEENERGIE

2017

SHCHERBAKOV BORYS

SCHWARZENDIAMANT

2002

MILITSA A

SCHWARZENTAG

2015

SHTANGEEVA YU V.

SCHWARZENVOLF (VOM)

2008

YURDIK V.I.

SCHWARZER FLUSS

2018/227

STRISHKO NATALIA

SCHWARZERITTEN

2011

KOSHKIN VIKTOR

SCHWARZESMEER

2010

DENISENKO V.

SCHWARZUNDGRAUEZWINGER

2010

MUKHINA OLGA

SCIENTISTDOG

2010

BELENDYK I.V.

SCIFLAND

2005

MARTYCHENKO N.

SCKOTISHSTAR

2008

BUTOVA E.V.

SCORZZONE

2008

TITARCHUK L.S.

SCOTTIASTERRA

2010

MALYSHEVA OLEKSANDRA

SCOTTISHKILT

2006

VYHODCHENKO N.A.

SCOTTYBLACK

2007

BORISENSKOVA I.B.

SCWHARZERAND

2013

ZHMURKO IGOR

SCYTHIANNEAPOLIS

2015

FEDOROVA IRYNA

SEA FORTUNE
2018
MARCHENKO NATALIIA

SEAOFHAPPINESS

2010

BARBAKOV TETYANA

SEAPASSION

2014

KUZMINA TETIANA

SEARCHGAME

2010

GOROSHKO OLEKSANDR

SEASOLARIS

2018

KUCHERENKO OLENA

SEASOLARIS 2018/126 KUCHERENKO OLENA

SECLETAS

2015

VLASENKO OKSANA

SECRETALPHACENTAURI

2016

YENIN DMITRIY

SECRETAMBITION

2006

GERSHANNIK N.V.

SECRETOFVICTORYGAL

2012

FIRMAN TARAS

SECRETSILENCE

2010

GLOTOVA MARYNA

SEDLYAR (VOM)

2006

SEDLYAR A.P.

SEDMOENEBO

2006

DMITRIEVA YU.E.

SEDMOYKONTINENT

2009

DENISOV E.YU.

SEDOIMONBLAN

2008

SEDAYA T.V.

SEELEDERERDE (DIE)

2016

DOVGOPOL VIKTORIIA

SEELEDESHERDES (DIE)

2015

KRYZHANOVSKAYA O.N.

SEGNOEKOROLEVSTVOMISHEK

2012

BARANOVSKAYA DARIA

SEHNLICHTRAUM

2005

TKACHENKO T.

SEILHAN

2013

DEMYANYK OLESYA

SELENROSE

2014

CHORNENKIY A.V.

SELESTASDREAMS

2009

MUMZHINSKA E.V.

SELFIESTAR

2015

KUPRYANOVA ALLA

SELTAN

2009

LITVINENKO O.V.

SEMALABUCHA

2014

VIETOKHINY SERGIY

SEMARGL

2015

MEI IRYNA

SEMEONI

2008

SEMENOV I.

SEMEYKAADAMS

2016

DUBROVA I.N.

SEMEYNOSCHASTYE

2006

STEPANNIKOVA O.V.

SEMEYSTVAPLYUSHEVYH (IZ)

2003

ORLOVA E.

SEMPELOREM

2016

MAKOVSKAYA I.I.

SEMPREAVANTI

2010

OKULOVA OLGA

SEMYARASIMA

2010

ABITOVY E.R. & S.V.

SENBE

2014

SKOSYREVA VERA

SENDONLEE

2006

SHAPOSHNIKOV V.YU

SENLORAN

2002

DAVIDENKO L

SENPARADISE

2012

SERENKO OLENA

SENSODELLAMIAVITA (IL)

2013

BEZKOROVAYNA GANNA

SENSUS

2006

NESTEROV V.I.

SENSUSVERIS

2008

REZNIK IRYNA

SENSUSVISION

2003

KOROBKOVA E.

SENTDELEON

2013

LEONOVA OLENA

SENTINELOFSIBERIA

2017

BYKOVSKA LYUDMILA

SENTJONES

2010

KIZILOVA KATERYNA

SENTONFON

2007

TUROVSKIY V.E.

SENVAY

2007

VASILENKO O.V.

SENZAPAURA

2013

POLUSHYNA LARYSA

SENZONOREI

2015

KORNIICHUK LIUDMYLA

SEPTEMCOLLES (FROM)

2013

YAGICHEVA NATALYA

SERAJASTAYA

2009

LIZANETS VASYLIY

SERBIORLENA (DA)

2013

SERBYNOVYCH OLENA

SERDECHNIYDRUG

2007

BOCHINA M.

SERDJOKER

2002

YABLONSKIY A

SERDOLIK

2006

KUHAR E.P.

SEREBRANYDOGD

2002

VASIL'EVA T.N. & O.N.

SEREBRISTAJARADUGA

2010

KIBRAKO V.G.

SEREBRISTIYALMAZ

2007

GOMMA YA.E.

SEREBRISTOESIYANIE

2013

KUTOMANOVA SVITLANA

SEREBRJANIYLUCH

2008

SHEVCHENKO L.G.

SEREBRJANOGODOMA (IZ)

2015

ROGOZA MILANA

SEREBRJANOGOWODOPADA (IZ)

2002

SHABAN T.

SEREBRYANAYAKAPEL

2012

PASTUSHKOVA OLENA

SEREBRYANAYAROSA

2007

GORB A.A.

SEREBRYANNYIKAPRIZ

2008

BOYKO N.N.

SEREBRYANUYRUCHEY

2011

KOLISNYK SERGIY

SEREBRYANYEKRASAVITSY

2004

MAYDANOVA

SERENADA SERTSYA
2018
ONISCHUK OKSANA

SERENITYSKY

2011

SHUMAK LESYA

SERGEYEVHOF

2006

BOGUSLAVSKIY M.S.

SERGINIO (OF)

2007

ZVYAGOLSKIY S.V.

SERIMAMIDA

2008

KOVALENKO N.V.

SERTANUKRAINE

2014

GNATYUK TETYANA

SERVIKDON

2009

ISCHENKO S.V.

SERVODELVENTO

2010

CHREDNICHENKO V.V.

SETAFORTUNA

2013

KLIMBISCHUK OLENA

SETTLINGDOG

2007

KRIVOROT V.N.

SEVASTOPOLSKIYAYA

2008

ZINOV'EV A.N.

SEVASTOPOLYA (IZ)

2007

SAMARSKAYA R.N.

SEVCHENKOHAUS

2008

SHEVCHENKO T.S.

SEVENLISS

2010

TVERDOKHLEBOVA MARYA

SEVENSANGEL

2006

SEMYBRATSKYI OLEKSANDR

SEVERNIYANGEL

2011

MELIKHOVA ANNA

SEVERNOEKNYAJESTVO

2007

ZAVALNIY R.S.

SEVERNOGOLESA (IZ)

2001

VOLKOGON V.

SEVERNOYESIYANIYE

2007

SIPKO L.V.

SEVERNOYSTORONy (S)

2007

MAKASHOVA L.V.

SEVERNOYYARANGI (IZ)

2008

TISCHENKO A.G.

SEVERSKIYDONEZ

2004

ZHDANOV YU

SHADEYURIEV

2016

SHAVLAK OLENA

SHADOWGUARD

2009

SHOKHALEVICH OKSANA

SHADYLADY

2008

KAZACHENKO E.L.

SHAGGIFRIEND

2009

LITVINCHUK YU.V.

SHAGGYHEART

2011

SHOLOMYI IRYNA

SHAGGYLAND

2010

KAZAKOVA VIKTORIYA

SHAGGYPRIDE

2013

BRYLYNSKA VALENTYNA

SHAHDGA-HAN

2018

SHYKYRYNETS ANDRII

SHAHENSHAHKARA

2014

BILINETS IEVGENIIA

SHAHRUSSTAR 2018/110 ERNAZAROV RUSLAN

SHAHRUSSTAR

2018

ERNAZAROV RUSLAN

SHALIMARBIFOTAUN

2001

KORNEYUK I.

SHAMIRALAKBAR

2008

BARANOV A.L.

SHAMOLIBOSHIDDAT

2007

KURYACHIY A.A.

SHANKAL

2006

SHLYAK E

SHANKARLARCEN

2011

SVISTUNOVA L.P.

SHANKIRIM

2017

NAZAROV ALEXANDER

SHANSHOHRAT

2013

DUSHKO YURIY

SHANTAO

2009

OGLUZDINA LADA

SHANTRILSHOW

2008

DOMUSHCHEI M.L.

SHANVIKO

2002

LIHODED S.

SHARKERS

2014

SHARKOVA RUSLANA

SHARLENODESSA

2006

DRAGOMIROVA E.V.

SHARLOTLEADBEST

2011

KORPUSOVA TETYANA

SHARMDEMARY

2016

PETRAKOVA ALESYA

SHARMELNINYO (DEL)

2004

BUSLAV E.

SHARMOFBONPARI

2005

STOROZHENKO O

SHARROUKIN

2017

YEROMENKO TETIANA

SHAT

2007

SHATAYLO O.M.

SHATELSANDROSDIAMANT

2007

BUGAYCHUK L.N.

SHATODEFLEURS

2016

KELEBERDA SVITLANA

SHATODELABRADOR

2010

KOVALSKIY YURIY

SHATOMORUAN

2012

MOSHKOVETS RUSLAN

SHAULAALTARG

2013

GRUNTOVA GANNA

SHAVLAK

2010

SHAVLAK TETYANA

SHCHEDRYK

2013

CHUB TETYANA

SHECHARZA

2007

SHEVKUN I.I.

SHEEPDOGNAVAKO

2012

KOZLOVA NATALYA

SHEFFINROKSGALAND

2014

KRASNIKOVA G.N.

SHEGO (Z)

2010

SHEVTSOVA VIKTORIYA

SHEHINALORD

2006

BASHMAKOV I.B.

SHELANHOUSE (FROM)

2016

SNELUDKO A.N.

SHELIZHIGO

2009

SHTUKAR OLENA

SHELKOVAYAMECHTA

2006

KUZMENOK M.V.

SHELKOVOISTAI (IZ)

2006

LITVINOVA V.V.

SHELKOVYYBRIZ

2017

KRAVTSOVA DARYNA

SHELPERY

2006

CHULOVKSAYA O.L.

SHELTIEKISS

2010

MIGAL SVITLANA

SHELTIEMAGIC

2016

CHAIKA YULIIA

SHENLI

2009

TISCHUK SVITLANA

SHERIDONKETOP

2015

SCHERBAKOVA IRYNA

SHERIHILLS (FROM)

2017

POPLAVSKA IRYNA

SHERILAND

2008

PAVLOVSKIY L.I.

SHERINGBERG

2010

ROMANOVA EVGENIYA

SHERKINOGODOMA (IZ)

2005

IVANOVA I.

SHERP

2009

TSVERTKOVA MARGARYTA

SHESLERHOUSE

2007

SHESLER L.V.

SHEVALIEODESSA

2008

KOLESNIKOVA MA.

SHEVIANCHIHUA

2014

SHEREMET VICTORIA

SHICKMODERN

2008

SHLYKOVA L.V.

SHIKATABOER

2016

SHIMOLIUK EKATERINA

SHIKBLESKKRASOTA

2007

ZAYTSEVA O.V.

SHIKODREAMSOFALICE

2006

PUSHKAR OLENA & ANDRII

SHIMERINGSNOW

2013

STREZHNYEVA LYUBOV

SHINEINSIDE

2009

HAVUR LESYA

SHINEOFGLORY

2008

TIMOSHENKO A.V.

SHININGCHARM

2002

TUCHOVA N

SHININGCRYSTAL

2017

BONDARENKO NATALIIA

SHININGSOUL

2009

SDOBNIKOVA N A

SHININGSTAREMPIRE

2013

DOBRONETSKA MARGARYTA

SHININGSTARSIBERIA

2015

CHERNA ANASTASIYA

SHINYPACK (OF THE)

2013

BIKOVA I.V.

SHISHIOMAKATO

2017

ROMANENKO OLGA

SHIZANDRASHOUFULU

2007

MAZUR L.E

SHKOLYGAYDUKA (IZ)

2007

GAYDUK A.A.

SHLESS (DI)

2008

KULAGA G.A.

SHOHRAT

2015

CHIKIVCHUK LEONID

SHOKOHAUS

2007

MUSHKINA I.B.

SHONRAIBOW

2007

SHARAPOVA O.N.

SHOTLANDSKAMRIYA

2005

GURINA I

SHOUTSOFJOY

2010

DOROKHINA KATERYNA

SHOW CRAFT

2018

BONDAR TETIANA

SHOWFORMAT

2006

IVANOVA N.A.

SHOWIVORY

2002

DANILENKO V

SHPILLYVILLY

2010

VORONZOVA YULIYA

SHPITHOF

2005

SOTNICHENKO V.

SHROFFAYER

2003

FAYZULINA M.

SHTERNAUFGANG

2008

SEDOVA E.A.

SHTERNBILDZWILLINGE

2009

ARTEMENKO V YACHESLAV

SHTERNTANS

2002

GLAZKOV S.

SHUGABABY&VERONIK

2007

SHUGALEV V.V.

SHUGOTENSHIDZESHIKO

2013

IVANOVA TETYANA

SHULIKA (FROM)

2014

SHULIKA KATERYNA

SHUMAHERHOF

2006

SAPOZHNIK L.D.

SHUTCHHOUSE (WON)

2002

YASOLA V.

SHUTSLAND

2016

TULUPOVA NATALIA

SHUTZHOFF (VON)

2008

SIROTA S.P.

SHVARTSVALDLINTAUER

2009

MELNICHENKO STANISLAV

SHVARTZENBLUES

2005

RAZIM V.

SIAFELICE

2008

BAGALIKA S.S.

SIAOPIN

2005

MALYAR I.I.

SIBASUN

2014

TKACHUK YURIY

SIBERIAHAZIRAN

2016

RUSINOVA O.N.

SIBERIANHAPPINESBLACKEMERALDKITTA

2012

VYSHYNSKA R.V.

SIBERIANLEGACY

2015

ROZANOVA NATALIA

SIBERIANMIRACLE

2007

BOLOTOVA S.G.

SIBERIANPARADISE

2011

BABICH V.V.

SIBERIANWANDERER

2015

KOBYSHEVA GANNA

SIBESTUNNER

2013

PENTKOVSKYA I.YU.

SIBIZKREM

2013

GALYNA YUDINA

SIDEWINDERSPRIDE

2004

KONONOVA OLGA

SIEGERSCHNAU

2015

PODENKO EUGENIA

SIEGESFOIER

2007

YANKAUSKAS I.A.

SIGNODELTORI

2009

EFANOVA N V

SIGVAR

2010

SELIVYORSTOVA ELENA

SILAGERKULESA

2007

OLEFIRENKO I.A.

SILAIVOLYA

2010

SHAPOSHNIK SVITLANA

SILBERHERZ (VOM)

2016

BLIZNYUK ZAHAR

SILENTCOOL

2016

TIKHAYA K.S.

SILENTGUARD

2007

KISELYOV A.S.

SILKAFREJ

2002

GONDERA D

SILKHEART

2010

TYUTYUNOVA O.V.

SILKPERFECTION

2011

ZHULKOVSKAYA N.N.

SILKYNOSTALGIE

2006

NOVOSAD A.S.

SILKYRAIN

2010

BARBASH OLENA

SILVENTO

2007

STAHORSKAYA A.I.

SILVER THREAD

2018

PARCHEVSKA SVITLANA

SILVERCRISTAL

2009

BABENKO K.V.

SILVERDEW

2012

PANCHENKO MARIYA

SILVERELF

2007

PERETYATKO S.A.

SILVERINGORCHID

2013

RUSANOVA YULIYA

SILVERLINEABBEY

2010

KOVALCHUK ANNA

SILVERMAFIASVA

2010

SEVRYUKOVA OLENA

SILVERMOONHUNTER

2008

ABDULLIN N.F.

SILVERSBAND (FROM)

2005

BRATASH E.E.

SILVERSCORPION

2010

VALCHISHENA N.V.

SILVERSCYTHIANS

2014

VOROBIOV SERGII

SILVERSKYDIVER

2015

LUNCHENKO VLADYSLAVA

SILVERSNOW

2005

SOTNIKOVA T.

SILVERSUNRISE

2013

SUPRUN YULIYA

SILVERUKRAINE

2005

SHAPOVAL S.V.

SILVERWINNERS

2014

MOGYLEVETS DENYS

SILVERYGARDEN

1998

SENCHA L.

SILVERYLUXURY

2017

MELNYK ANASTASIIA

SILWIND

2015

SKARBOVIYCUK OKSANA

SIMFONIYADUSHI

2015

MARTSON IRINA

SIMONEMARTINI

2012

KUBAR KATERYNA

SIMONISMILE

2016

SIMONISHYN I.YU.

SIMPATICLIFE

2007

AKSENOVA T.V.

SIMPATICOAMIGO

2007

DOLYA T.G.

SINDZJU

2006

GRYADOVA L.S.

SINEMETU

2017

KOLOMISHCHEV YULIAN

SINGLEITEM

2011

GLOVA ANNA

SINGLEMAT

2010

RYKOVA MARYNA

SINYUNKEN

2016

ZHUCHENKO NATALIIA

SITISVITA

2017

KORABLOVA VIKTORIA

SIVASHBREEZE

2010

SIVASH N.V.

SIXTHSENSE

2002

GOLUBENKO V.

SIYANIEKARPAT

2013

LYUDMYLA TRYFONOVA

SIYANIEKREMENCHUGA

2008

STUPAKOV V.P.

SIYANIESULY

2008

POLISCHUK S.V.

SIYANIETAILI

2008

KUCHERYAVAYA S.S.

SIYAYUSCHAYAZVEZDA

2007

SHARAPOVA N.YU.

SIYUSCEYAZVEZDA

2011

LUKYANYUK LYUDMYLA

SKAANDVAS

2016

SKAKOKDUB A.V.

SKAMARDEVA

2011

EFIMOVA IRYNA

SKANDIKDNEPR

2009

POPUDENKO A.A.

SKARBIVOKSAMYTU (IZ)

2014

MAKARENKO OKSANA

SKARBTRIELL

2017

ZADOROZNIA E.M.

SKARLETFLOWER

2008

SLIZNEV O.V.

SKAYANDSTARS

2006

VITRENKO I.V.

SKAZCHNOGOMIRA (IZ)

2010

NOSENKO ANDRIY

SKAZKADLAGERISA

2008

YUDINA A.S.

SKAZKAIZALYASKI

2009

BUT A.I.

SKAZOCHNIYANGEL

2007

PYZHOVA V.G.

SKAZOCHNIYAYALYUBIMETSITSA

2008

SHYSHKOVA VALENTYNA.

SKAZOCHNYEKROSHKI

2016

SAPRYKINA L.P.

SKEENNOSE

2008

BIDNYUK A.G.

SKHIDNAZIRKA

2004

DIKUN L.G.

SKIF

2009

DZYUBYNSKIYY MYKOLA

SKIFGRAD (FROM)

2011

MISCHENKO ANATOLIY

SKIFIALIST

2008

TSYMBALIST N.V.

SKIFSKAYAZEMLYA

2004

PRIHOD'KO S

SKIFSKIYGRAD

2008

ARTEMENKO E.I.

SKIFSKIYSUVENIR

2014

ROMANENKO NIKITA

SKIFSKOYEZOLOTO

2011

VASYLENKO ANASTASIYA

SKILLEDDOG

2012

STADNYK OLEG

SKITADELI (IZ)

2006

YAKOVENKO S.I.

SKIVDANHOUSE

2008

DMITRIV A.N.

SKOBELKINENDK°

2006

SKOBELKIN I.O.

SKORPIODOG

2007

DMITRASH YU.L.

SKYBLOOM

2015

YAREMCHUK TATJANA

SKYDREAM

2005

IVASHOVA S.M.

SKYFLOWERS

2010

ZHIDOK OKSANA

SKYLARKSONG

2010

PAHOMOVA N.V.

SKYMIST

2008

LEBEDEVA T.A.

SKYOFNORTH

2011

FILONENKO NATALIA

SKYRIVER

2013

KYYAN IRYNA

SKYTOWN (FROM)

2009

IVCHENKO IRYNA

SLADKAYAVANIL

2015

VOLODINA DIANA

SLADKIYBUBLIK

2008

VATULINA M.E.

SLADOMIR

2013

TELYATNYK VOLODYMYR

SLAVIANSKIYSUVENIR

2010

ZADVORNAYA N.V.

SLAVIANSKYIDOL

2005

ZAINCHKOVSKAYA A

SLAVINAUTEHA

2006

HOTSENKO V.G.

SLAVNOGODOMU (ZI)

2016

STASISHINA YAROSLAVA

SLAVONIKCASTLEFLOWER (FROM)

2009

DUB O.N.

SLAVSTORY

2010

SUSLOVA OLENA

SLAVYANSKIY

2011

POLITUHA NATALIA

SLAVYI (IZ)

1998

FURIANOVA I

SLAVYSEMIY (VO)

2010

DRAPIEV OLEKSIY

SLAYG (DE)

2009

EMETS'ANTON

SLEEPLAND

2015

SLEPICH E.E.

SLEZAYUNONI

2016

SYTNIK A.N.

SLOBODSKAYABRATVA

2005

LIHOSKHERSTOV A.I.

SLOBODSKOYUSADBI

2003

KAMAEVA N.

SLOBOGANSKIJDVOR

2006

ZIMA A.P.

SLOVIANSKIJSTANDART

2004

SHOVKOVIY E.

SLY CANDY SMILE 2018/118 DEMCHENKO TETIANA

SLY CANDY SMILE

2018

DEMCHENKO TETIANA

SMALLHAPPY

2007

ZAVALKOVSKAYA L.L.

SMALLMILLKISSES

2010

KIRYUKHINA TETYANA

SMALLVIRGINIA

2014

LOMATCHENKO LUDMILA

SMARTFAMILY

2015

MIROSHNICHENKO OLGA

SMARTFRIEND

2014

FESKOVA INNA

SMARTHOUND

2012

MAKOTCHENKO LYUBOV

SMARTLABIC

2008

BERENSHTEYN R.M.

SMARTMUSTACHE

2001

KYIKO N

SMEREKOVYISVIT

2016

KUCHERYAVA NATALIYA

SMILE OF THE ARCTIC
2018
SHEVCHENKO LARYSA

SMILEGRIFF

2012

VAYRAUKH ANZHELA

SMILEKATHRINA

2006

PAVLOV A.B.

SMILEOFFORTUNE

2005

DAVYDOV S.V.

SMILETOMYPARADISE

2016

DENYS TETIANA

SMILEWHITEBEAR

2013

DANYLOVA ALLA

SMILINGSNOWDANCE

2015

MYKHATSKA LARYSA

SMIRNOVHOUSE (VOM)

2017

SMIRNOV DMITRIY

SMISLZHIZNIMOEY

2010

KIRICHISHENA M.V.

SMITDEZAN

2006

SAVENKO T.V.

SMITHFIELDBEAR

2011

KHRABATYN OLGA

SMOTRICHHAUSE

2007

BALITSKAYA V.N.

SNAYFELDSYOKYDL

2013

PROKOPENKO YEGOR

SNEIGEBALLETALON

2014

MOROZOV MYKOLA

SNESHNAYADOLINA

2009

KALYNICHENKO N G

SNEZHAYALAVINA

2010

MOZHAEV I.A.

SNEZHNAYAORHIDEYA

2007

PAVLENKO A.A.

SNEZHNIYVALS

2012

SOKOLOVSKA GALYNA

SNEZHNOEKOROLEVSTVO

2014

SNEZHANA KALINICHEVA

SNEZHNYISPUTNIK

2010

ZAKHARENKO I.V.

SNEZNAJALUNA

2007

IVASENKO O.N.

SNEZNAYAZVEZDA

2010

MAYBA S.A.

SNOW EMBRACES

2018

AMSTISLAVSKA VIKTORIIA & AMSTISLAVSKIY EVHENIY

SNOWAVALANCHE

2006

DVORYADKIN O.V.

SNOWCURL

2010

SIDKO TETYANA

SNOWELEGION

2015

RYBALCHENKO GANNA

SNOWEMPIRE

2013

YALOVA TETYANA

SNOWJOY

2015

TKACHEVA M.N.

SNOWSOUL

2013

DZYOBA TARAS

SNOWSTAROFOESTARY

2013

PASTUKHOVA N.A.

SNOWWHITEBUTTERFLY

2014

ALYOSHKIN GENNADIY

SNOWWOLFWINDY

2007

KONDRATYUK A.V.

SNOWYDIAMOND

2010

SEREBRYANS'KIY OLEKSIY

SNOWYTAILS

2016

SIDORENKO MARIYA

SOBACHEGORAYA (IZ)

2013

VYNOGRADOVA YULIYA

SOBACHKYCHERNOBAY

2007

CHERNOBAY I.A.

SOBAKAGUNNOV

2006

ANDREEV N.N.

SOBAKASUMO

2009

SUMYATINA OLGA

SOCRATES (DI)

2014

LEBEDIEVA ALINA

SODVORAGRUSHKO

2012

GRUSHKO ANNA

SODVORAMALYSHEVYKH

2012

MALYSHEVA SVETLANA

SODVORARUDCHENKO

2006

RUDCHENKO E.P.

SOFFEARCOBALENO

2015

HOMENKO OLENA

SOFIEVSKAYAZEMLYA

2006

MYMRUK V.I.

SOFIIVSKOISTREET (IZ)

2015

BOBYLOVA TETIANA

SOFINNABRAVO

2012

VERHOMIY ANNA

SOFIOLESIR

2013

PODLIYAN GANNA

SOFIRLAN

2017

FESENKO S.I.

SOFISFAIRYTAIL

2013

DOVGART TETYANA

SOFTGOLD

2016

AVLASENKOVA A.O.

SOFTTOY

2003

KUNDIEVA A.

SOGDIANA

2010

VOYTENKO ANDRIY

SOGNOSEGRETO

2006

DRINEVSKAYA M.N.

SOKIL

2008

PROKOPYUK L.T.

SOKOLADNAYADOLINA

2011

KOTLYAR LILIYA

SOKOLINAYAVYS

2015

SUKHAEV V.A.

SOKROVICHEDNEPRA

2003

SMYK E.

SOKROVISCHEDONBASSA

2010

RODICHEVA S.N.

SOKROVISCHEIMPERATORA

2015

SHTUPUN NATALIA

SOKROVISCHEPETROVSKOGO

2010

MAZUR YU YU.

SOKROVISCHESEVERA

2016

KOVALUCHUK OLEKSANDR

SOKROVISCHESKIFOV

2005

BABAR N.

SOKROVISCHETIBETA

2011

LYMARENKO OLENA

SOKROVISCHRUSI

2007

KASHUBA T.A. & YURIY

SOKROVISHCHAVALKIRII

2012

SKIPOR KOSTYANTYN

SOKROVISHEKIMMERII

2007

BABINA L.S.

SOKROVISHEPODNEBESNOI

2011

LEVCHENKO IRYNA

SOLA GRATIA

2018

IVANITSKA EVELINA

SOLARBABIES

2013

SABYBINA YULIYA

SOLARBEAM

2007

POPOVA A.A.

SOLARBEAUTYSILK

2012

DOSENKO LUDMILA

SOLARCHARM

2016

SEREDINA O.I.

SOLARCHERKASSY (OF)

2015

ASHUR ALLA

SOLARDANDELION

2012

PANKOVA TETYANA

SOLARDYNASTY

2008

BOYCHUK S.L.

SOLARPEARL

2015

SVYATAYA EKATERINA

SOLARSTONE

2017

BILASH RUSLAN

SOLARWISDOM

2015

GOPANIUK LESIA

SOLATIVO

2014

ZUBKOVA NATALYA

SOLBRAVEHEART

2004

SALO

SOLDELACRIMEA (EL)

2009

ZAMYATIN ANDRIY

SOLDIEROFLIGHT

2011

GREBENYUK ALINA

SOLEVOYDOLINYUKRAINY (IZ)

2010

GONCHAROVA N.V.

SOLFLOWER

2012

KOTSAREVA SVETLANA

SOLFORTRESS

2014

SOLOVYOVA VIOLETTA

SOLMAX

2006

MAKSIMENKO S.V.

SOLNCEVROSINKE

2009

KISELEVSKA E.YU.

SOLNECHNAYA GALEREYA

2018/235

KAIUMOVA SVITLANA

SOLNECHNAYADOLINA

2006

STEPANENKO E.V.

SOLNECHNAYALAVINA

2010

NYRNENKO OLENA

SOLNECHNAYASAMAR

2017

LYTVYSHCHENKO VALENTYNA

SOLNECHNAYAZHEMCHUZHINA

2006

SITNIKOVA NA.

SOLNECHNIBEREG

2004

BARANCHUKOVA L.

SOLNECHNIYFRAKTAL

2010

KOVALEVA I.V.

SOLNECHNIYILEV

2006

PELEVINA P.S.

SOLNECHNOGOKRYMA (IZ)

2009

KIVER YULIYA

SOLNECHNOGOOLIMPA (S)

2007

POBEGAYLO A.G.

SOLNECHNOGOSVETA (IZ)

2013

KIRICHOK O.S.

SOLNECHNOYDUBRAVY (IZ)

2006

BELAN M.G.

SOLNECHNYIKAPRIZ

2002

DOVZHIK O.

SOLNECHNYJZAJCHIK

2009

DRACH OLENA

SOLNECHNYKHMALYUTOK (IZ)

2008

MASYUTA V.N.

SOLNECHNYSVET

2009

GOROHOV DMYTRO

SOLNECHNYYANTAR

2005

KOSTYUK A.A.

SOLNISHKOVLADOSHKE

2011

KIREEVA LUDMILA

SOLNTSEVOSTOKA

2007

DOBROSHTAN E.A.

SOLOELIDER

2011

REUTENKO NATALIA

SOLOEVENTUS

2013

BILINSKAJA OKSANA

SOLOFORTHESOUL

2017

KRAVTSOVA OKSANA

SOLOMBOBUKOVINA

2006

VOROSHILOVA E.N.

SOLOREI

2011

IVASENKO OLEG

SOLOTOITALISMAN

2006

LEHNOVSKAJA T.V.

SOLOYONOGOOZERA (S)

2013

MIRONOVA TETYANA

SOLUSAMOUR

2014

ALEKSEENKO REGINA

SOMBREROGALAXY

2011

MAZALOVA TETYANA

SOMMERBABYS

2018

FEDICHKIN STANISLAV

SOMMERSEITE (VOM)

2010

KUDRYAVTSEVA ANASTASIYA

SOMNIAVERITAS (IN)

2012

FASOL G.F.

SONASORT

2009

KREMINSKA M.V.

SONDESTEPPE (LE)

2010

DINETS ANDRIY

SONECHKOSTELMA

2006

KRIVEGA M.A.

SONGOFTHEWILD

2016

PERRIARD ANNA

SONIKASPIRIT

2011

KOROLYUK IRYNA

SONINGEMHAUS

2012

ZUBAREVA VIKTORIYA

SONNENBLUMENTAL (AUS)

2005

SANCHENKO V.V.

SONNENGASSEHOF

2013

KONOVOV OLEG

SONOPICCOLINO

2016

YANOVICH BOZHENA

SOPRETTYDOGS

2005

DOROSHENKO T.

SORANOSTRAZA

2013

SAPOZHNIKOV ANDRIY

SORCERERSSTONE

2007

AFANASYEVA S.N.

SORTVEN

2012

KASHIGIN OLEG

SOSTAROGOVODOPOYA

2007

DYACHENKO A.A.

SOSVEZDIYABULLDOGA (IZ)

2008

KARAKULO O.YU

SOTNIKGROUP

2017

SOTNIK YURII

SOUL OF THE WILD

2018/243

SUKALOVA OKSANA

SOULDIAMOND

2010

SHUKOVA D.R.

SOULHUNT

2010

KAPITONOV SERGIY

SOULLIKEME

2016

KUDRYA LYUDMILA

SOULOFANGELS

2015

IVANIUK MAKSYM

SOULOFGRYFFINDOR

2011

NUZHNOVA A.S.

SOULOFSAINTMICHEL

2010

KOVAL IRYNA

SOULOFTHEWORLD

2011

MYKHAYLOVA A.G.

SOULPERFI

2017

LAGUTA VALERIA

SOUTHEMIRASMEMORY

2007

MOROZYUK N.S.

SOUTHERNHERITAGE

2010

ZBROZHEK VIRA

SOUTHMISTERY

2005

DUDNIK S.A.

SOUTHNIGHT

2002

SIBIBERT N

SOUTHSNOWDROP

2014

RESHETNIKOVA ASYA

SOUTHSTORM

2006

ABROCHNOVA L.N.

SOUTHTRINITY

2012

KHREBTAN OLENA

SOUZRIGIH

2007

SAVCHENKO N.A.

SOVEZDIYAGALISVET (IZ)

2010

SYDORENKO SVITLANA

SOVINIYN (FROM)

2007

BRAYCHENKO A.V.

SOVINYONA (S)

2005

NESTEROVA V.A.

SOVSKIJEPRUDY

2005

KOSYAK E

SOZHUKRAIYNS

2007

NEMOVA E.A.

SOZVEDIEKLONDIKE

2010

GLUKHOVY S.&V.

SOZVESDIYALVA (U)

2008

NAZARENKO E.N.

SOZVESIDYADOBRYHPSOV (IS)

1999

MEDVEDEVA O.

SOZVEZDIAORIONA (IZ)

2006

SAVCHUK R.V.

SOZVEZDIEBOLSHOGOPSA

2007

YURINA T.N.

SOZVEZDIEGONCHIHPSOV

2011

KRAVTSOVA NATALIYA

SOZVEZDIEISTINI

2008

KACHKAR O.V

SOZVEZDIEMALYSHEY

2005

PERGAMENSCHIK V.

SOZVEZDIEMTELTSA (POD)

2005

HAYTIN V.

SOZVEZDIENENSI

2007

OVSEENKO L.A.

SOZVEZDIESIMBO

2007

ZAVGORODNYAYA O.V.

SOZVEZDIEUDACHI

2009

KUZMINA OLEKSANDRA

SOZVEZDIEZOLOTOIANGEL

2006

HAPKO L.

SOZVEZDIYAALEX (IZ)

2005

BOCHKOVSKAYA A.V.

SOZVEZDIYAGEFESTA (IZ)

2016

BOGATOVA VIKTORIIA

SOZVEZDIYAGNOMOV (IZ)

2013

TSEGELNA LARYSA

SOZVEZDIYETRIADY

1999

POSTOVOY & LYSENKOVA & SLOBODYANYUK & TARASENKO

SOZVEZDIYEZOLOTAYALAPA

2017

HAVRYLIUK OLENA

SOZVEZIYALEBED (IZ)

2017

LEBID HANNA

SPACEPARADISE

2013

POLEVA O.

SPALSHSUN

2004

STEPANOVA YA

SPANIELSHOUSE

2010

SAYFUTDINOV LINAR

SPANISH GUARD

2018

KOSTYUCHENKO IRYNA

SPANISH GUARD 2018/121 KOSTYUCHENKO IRYNA

SPARKLINGBRILLIANT

2004

MARTYNENEKO V.I.

SPARKLINGSKY

2003

TARANCHUK O

SPARKRELIANCE

2016

TREGULOVA OLENA

SPARTHOF (VOM)

2007

SIZONYUK V.V.

SPASSKOGO (IZ)

2010

BASAN S.N.

SPECEFFEKT

2009

BOGOMAZOV E.I.

SPECIALINTERCHOICE

2011

GRIDNEVA LILIA

SPECNAZ

2012

GORZHANOV SERGIY

SPEEDOFRUN

2008

MOHAMMAD O.A.

SPILIANANIKAS

2015

SPILNAYA N.

SPINSPY

2002

HALAIMOVA E

SPIRITAN

2007

GRIZHENKO A.A.

SPIRITDREAM

2009

KHOMYAKOV DENIS

SPIRITOFALASKA

2011

ZUBKO I.V. & G.U.

SPIRITOFANIU

2014

NESPRYADKO YANINA

SPIRITOFPROWESS

2015

FADEEVA ANNA

SPIRITOFWILDORCHID

2010

BEKH . & YU.

SPIRITSIBERIA

2010

DUBININA 200/100

SPIRITUSPRATUM

2013

SKRYPNIK ANGELINA

SPIRITUSVENTI

2010

FETISOVA NATALIA

SPITZREWARD

2008

FIL CHENKOVA N.N.

SPLENDIDDOGIESPARADISE

2004

VERHODANOV V.

SPLENDIDFAMILY (FROM)

2008

KOLESNICHENKO V.G.

SPLENDIDUNGARO

2017

STANISLAVSKA HANNA

SPOLBO

2018

KANEVSKA MARYNA & VERTELETSKA O.

SPOTTYFRIEND

2007

FURTAK N.I.

SPRINGBRONS

2006

BRONITSKIY O.I.

SPRINGELASTICELEPHANT

2014

RYABKOVA TETYANA

SPRINGERLUGANY

2011

ZOLOTUKHIN OLEKSANDR

SPRINGOFGLOW

2016

ZAIETS OKSANA

SPRINGOFJOY

2009

DEMINA OLGA

SPRUT

2010

ZVEREZ I.S.

SPY FRIEND
2018
SHPYGUN VOLODYMYR & VIKTORIIA

SRIBNABRAMA

2008

SHERSTOV R.S.

SRIBNAMRIYA

2016

YATSENKO NATALIYA

SRIBNESYAIVO

2006

SRIBNIY V.M.

SRIBNOIZEMLI (Z)

2013

PAYDA VOLODYMYR

SRIBNYHOZER (Z)

2005

PASTUH O.

SRIBNYYOREL

2009

BAZHALYUK L.L.

SRINGFANTAZY

2013

VOLIK VIKTORIYA

SSAPERNOY

2007

ZAVERYUHA V.V.

STABLESHIELD

2007

SHAHMARTOV V.V.

STACY DRIVE

2018

BARABAN IRYNA

STADTTIRA (VON DER)

2013

KLEVETS MAKSYM

STAFELEGANCE

2003

KUSTYAEVA O.

STAFFALLY

2007

NIKOLAEVSKIY A.YU.

STAFFISUN

2016

BOBRO OLEKSANDR

STAFFLER

2005

KUCHINSKAYA M.A.

STAFFMAGIYA

2004

POGORELOV I.V.

STAFFSPACE

2018

KOZMENYUK SERGEY

STAFFSSMITHSTARS

2006

KOVAL A.A.

STAFHOUSE (FROM)

2002

STYRKUL A

STAHLUNDSAMT(AUS)

2017

MAZURENKO YULIIA

STAIALFED (IZ)

2015

FEDYK A.F.

STAICHERNOGOLORDA (IZ)

2003

BURMISTROVA I.

STAINNYKINGDOM

2008

POLYAK E.N.

STAIRA (IZ)

2002

STAFEEVA I.

STALCHERNOGOLORDA (IZ)

2003

BURMISTROVA I

STALINDOG

2011

EVSYUKOV VITALIY

STALMAZ

2015

BOGDANOVA OLENA

STALVIK

2003

DEDOVETS V.

STAMMDERJAGER (VOM)

2012

VOVK MYKHAYLO

STAMMHALTER

2006

PLUGATARENKO B.YU.

STANISLAVOVA (ZI)

2007

ZHURAKIVSKAYA E.T.

STANISLAVSKYBATJAR

2013

YURCHYSHYN PETRO

STANISLAVSTYLE

2013

SAMOSHYNA GANNA

STANITSY (IZ)

2010

LITVINENKO STANISLAV & MARIYA

STARANGELKISS

2013

BURKOVETSKA IRYNA

STARATAMAN

2007

PASCHENKO YU.L.

STARBERRY

2007

SOLOVEVA O.O.

STARBONUS

2005

SLOBODYANIK P.V.

STARCALEDONIA

2014

YANITSKAYA E.P.

STARDOGSFORHAUSKONONCEVA

2012

KONONCEV OLEG

STARDONBASS

2011

KOTELVA T.V.

STARDRIVETEAM

2010

STARUSHENKO OKSANA

STARESCORT

2009

POLOZHENTSEVA T.V.

STARFACTORY

2004

FURTAT N.A.

STARFIREUKRAINE

2014

KHMELNITASKAYA SVETLANA

STARFROMHOUSEDEMONON

2001

KAVYKO S.

STARGALAXYCRIMEA

2006

ZAYTSEVA A.V.

STARGRIFF

2011

ZADOYNOVA OKSANA

STARHOPE

2014

BONDARENKO NADIYA

STARINLAY

2008

NESTERENKO O.V.

STARIYSALTOV

2010

DUBROVIN A.YA.

STARKGEIST

2006

KLIMCHUK V.L.

STARLEGACY

2009

KARATSYUPA V.V.

STARLIGHTDILEOPOLI

2007

DEMCHINA E.YA.

STARLIGHTLABS

2013

KOVZUS MYKYTA

STARLINGNEST

2016

SHPAK YULIA

STARMONKASTRO

2009

MIKHAYLOVA A.V.

STAROFFATE

2012

BONDARENKO ANNA

STAROFJULIA

2008

POPOVA YU.A.

STAROFLIFE

2013

PILETSKA LYUDMYLA

STAROFTHELIFE

2013

SINKEVYCH ZORIANA

STAROFTRIUMF

2012

CHERNYSHOVA OLENA

STAROGOGOGORODA (IZ)

2006

NISHODOVSKIY A.V.

STARPARADAYS

2006

AFANASEVA E.D.

STARRIVER

2006

SOROKINA V.V.

STARRY HOUSE
2018
ZEMLIANA VICTORIIA

STARRYFIREWORKS

2017

KULYK LIUDMYLA

STARSAN

2005

SLESARENKO T.A.

STARSAVANNA

2006

SIMAKOV A.V.

STARSDRAGON

2006

YASINSKIY A.N.

STARSHARP

2010

BUKOLOVA O.V.

STARSHINELEGACY

2016

KOVTONYUK MARYNA

STARSKYFANFANA

2011

DEMCHENKO OLGA

STARSNOWWINNER

2014

IVASCHUK VITALIY

STARSOFEKATERINOSLAV

2013

VOKOVA OLGA

STARSOFPODILLIA (THE)

2014

MELNYK OLESYA

STARSTORI

2013

SVYSTUN VIKTORIYA

STARTREKFROMMARY

2015

MARUSCHAK YULIYA

STARTZ DOG FARM

2018

SCHERBYNA VIKTORIIA

STARTZ DOG FARM 2018/107 SCHERBYNA VIKTORIIA

STARWALTZ

2010

DOBRYAK S.I.

STARWATERFALL

2010

REUTOVA IRYNA

STARWAYROYAL

2010

DZIUBENKO OLGA

STARWEYDOG

2017

PANASIUK OKSANA

STARWORLD

2010

SIRENKO NINA

STARWORLDOTOMI

2014

GRYGURKO OLGA

STARYIDRUZHE

2005

MIHNO E.I.

STARZHDONBASSA

2015

KIYAN E.S.

STARZHY

2004

ZHYTKEVICH S.V.

STATUSGOLD

2017

DMITRIEVA NATALIIA

STATUSVIP

2009

PLAKHOTNICHENKO E.YU.

STAVRPARADISE

2014

PRIGODA SVITLANA

STAYAZHELEZNOILEDI

2007

ZORKIN V.A.

STAYKER

2008

YAKIMENKO A.S.

STEADFASTLEADER

2000

KUPRIKOVA S.

STEADYSTAR

2005

KUNTS E.A.

STEELSTALKER (D)

2004

PONOMAREV S.

STEEPSTRAIN

2004

GAMALEY V.

STEEPVALLENHAUSE

2009

KHOLODAR ANDRIY

STEFTOM

2018/241

STEFANOVA VALERIIA

STEINFLUSS (VOM DER)

2004

LAPUSHKIN D.

STELLAARDENS (DI)

2007

BONDARENKO O.

STELLABELISIMAI

2007

EREMINA I.A.

STELLACASCATA

2009

TURKIN DMYTRO

STELLADELLAMIAVITA

2013

AVRAMENKO IRYNA

STELLADELLAPORTAFORTUNA

2013

AZAROVA NATALYA

STELLADIDAVIDE

2016

LISOVOL OLEKSANDRA

STELLADIFORTUNA

2017

IUHOVA NATALIA

STELLADIKRYM

2007

NIKITENKO K.I.

STELLADIMARE

2002

POLYAKOVA S

STELLAORIENTALES

2017

KARPICHKOVA VITALIIA

STELLAPANDORA

2010

AZAMATOVA ILONA

STELLARPEARLS

2016

KOROLKOVY N.&S.

STELLARSPRING

2017

KOVENIA NADIIA

STELLARVICTORY

2016

VASYLIEVA VITA

STELLWINS

2013

GORA GOROVSKA OLENA

STEPEY (IZ)

2007

MOROZAOVA YU.O.

STEPINSTEP

2011

TKACHUK YULIYA

STEPNAYAZHEMCHUZHINA

2006

KURKINA S.A.

STEPNOYGONEC

2005

VOLNENKO T.YU

STEPOFWINNER

2015

STEPANYUK SERGIY

STEPOVYJVITER

2012

DMYTRO GIRENKO

STEPPENKRIEGER

2007

LITVINENKO V.P.

STEPPESOFDONBASS

2016

LYSYAKOV I.I.

STEPSOFLIFE

2017

TARASOVICH IRYNA

STEPTANS

2017

STEPANUK T.V.

STERNAVG

2013

SHEVELEVA LYUDMYLA

STERNBLUME

2003

LYUBCHENKO M.

STERNENWEG

2010

BAHTINOVA N.E.

STERNWEG

2006

VELYY S.Y.U

STERNWOLFEN (VON)

2013

DNYOVA OLENA

STEVIOSTA

2007

MILASCHENKO S.A.

STEYLAND

2015

STEYSKAL TATIANA

STOLITSYUKRAINY (IZ)

2006

SHINKARENKO S.P.

STOLZESTIERAUSWEIERSTADT

2009

SOLOMIENKO E.F.

STOLZVATERLAND

2011

GOLUBITSKAYA ELENA

STONESTAR

2004

PERETS YA.V.

STOREHOUSE (FROM)

2007

ZHITNITSKIY E.L.

STORMGUARD

2005

MATYUSHKO E.

STORYOFHAPPINESS

2010

MARINCHAK N.V.

STOZHARY

2006

DOLGIH O.V.

STRAFFPRAID

2009

SHAPOVAL A.B.

STRANAELFOV

2015

KOSTYUCHENKO LYUDMYLA

STRANALIMONIA

2009

GERASIMOVA SVITLANA

STRANAOZZ

2015

DEMCHENKO VIKTORIA

STRANYCHUDES (IZ)

2006

TSYMBAL A.Z.

STRANYKROSHEK (IZ)

2017

REVUN IRYNA

STRAZH LEGENDY
2018
BELOZEROVA IRYNA

STRAZHESKHARA

2010

ZABOLOTSKIV A.V.

STRAZHIANUBISA (IZ)

2014

KHALYAVKA OLEKSANDR

STRAZHIGRADAELIZAVETY (IZ)

2011

CHERNIASKYI A.A.

STRAZHKONVOIA

2010

VODOPYANOV N.N.

STRAZHKOROLYA

2011

KOROL OLEKSANDR

STRAZHPORYADKA

2010

BELESHKO NATALIYA

STRAZHYTORA (IZ)

2016

KOROLYOVA YANA

STRAZSVOSTOKA

2016

SUVOROVA YELENA

STREAMOFHAPPINESS

2017

BURDA VADYM

STREAMOFJOY

2017

AVTUKHOV OLEKSANDR

STRENGTH

2007

ZLOTNIKOVA N.N.

STRIDERINDIVERSITY

2017

LAZKO OLEKSII

STRONGADMIRAL

2004

LYASHOVA L.

STRONGBEAUTY

2006

RUKAVETS L.D.

STRONGGRIP

2013

POLISCHUK YURIY

STRONGICEKRIVBASS

2016

FEDORENKO ELENA

STRONGNATS

2003

POVH O.

STRONGRIVAL

2007

ISCHENKO A.V.

STRONGSPIRITOFWOLF

2015

ZUBKO NATALIYA

STRONGSTYLE

2011

SIDORENKO V.S.

STRONGWINNER

2011

LEONID KOTOV

STRONGWISE (VON)

2013

ZAMISHAYLO M.G.

STUARTGOLDENBULL

2011

SYDOROV OLEKSANDR

STUDIUM (DAS)

2007

GALAN O.N.

STUG

2008

SEREBRENNIKOV D.V.

STUROVSKOGOLESA

2009

BRYCHKOVSKIY B M

STYLECITYZION

2015

SEN VIKTORIIA

STYLEOFMARY

2002

GVOZDEVA M

STYLEVIAL

2005

VOROSCHUK V.V.

STYLEWINS

2012

SLOBODYANUK KRISTINA

STYLISHANGEL

2008

DROBOT O.V.

SUBARUDIAMONDS

2017

DVYGUN EVGENIA

SUCCESSFULLIFE

2011

PODOPIROGRA VLADISLAV

SUCCESTRIOMPHAL

2012

MACHADO INNA

SUDICAMBAMBIAPIC

2005

OPANASENKO L.M.

SUDICHEFREUND

2013

NAUMENKO EUGENIY

SUDLICHGLANZ

2006

TROITSKAYA I.G.

SUKHOGOOSTROVA (IS)

2013

SVITLANA FILINA

SULTANRAMKAR

2009

SENCHUK V.V.

SULTANSSTAR

2012

SULTAN ANNA

SUMBERFELD (VOM)

2017

KLOCHKO KOSTIANTYN

SUMERECHNIYDOZOR

2007

KOSTENKO T.A.

SUMMERYTALISMAN

2015

DIBRISIVESTBUT V.A.

SUMMITDORO

2017

YAREMACHENKO IRINA

SUN MELODY

2018

IORDANOVA LIUDMYLA

SUNANGEL

2007

ZAGURSKAYA O.A.

SUNATLANTIS

2014

GORDASHEVSKA MARYNA

SUNBURNED

2010

KAYDAN V.YU.

SUNDAYROSE

2011

SIDORENKO MARINA

SUNDIASTRID

2017

ROMANOVA ELENA

SUNEILAT

2009

PERMIN DMYTRO

SUNENERGY

2014

LEBEDEVA OKSANA

SUNFLOWERHAPPYNATION

2008

BARBA S.F.

SUNFORESTSOUL

2006

CHERNICHKO G.A.

SUNGER

2017

GUMEROVA NADEZHDA

SUNGUARD

2012

MOSKALEVA YULIA

SUNJIVE

2017

KOZIAR ALBINA

SUNLIFE

2006

KUK L.M.

SUNLIONKINDOM

2011

GRYNIV ULYANA

SUNMARTIN

2009

SMIRNOV V.V.

SUNMEXICO

2013

ZAVERYUKHA GANNA

SUNNYANGEL

2012

MASHKOV SERGIY

SUNNYCROWN

2005

TKACHUKOVSKAYA N.V.

SUNNYDIAMOND

2008

BABETS N.V.

SUNNYGANG

2013

LYAKHOVYCH OKSANA

SUNNYGLADNESS

2005

CHETVERIKOV S.A.

SUNNYHAUSSTORISTAFF

2015

STORIZHKO V.K.

SUNNYKIDDY

2015

LAVRINOVA V.P.

SUNNYKISS

2010

LOSHKARYOVA K.V.

SUNNYLABLAND

2010

ORLIK N.N.

SUNNYLION

2003

SERAFIN N.

SUNNYLOVE

2009

OSYNSKA RUDENKO OLENA

SUNNYMOONPLACE

2010

MYSHKOVSKAYA M.V.

SUNNYPARADISEUKRTAN

2008

MOZHAROVSKA T.A.

SUNNYROUSE (FROM)

2009

PROHOROVA I.A.

SUNNYSTREAM

2015

ZUBKOVA NINA

SUNNYVALLEYEAST

2008

UZUNOVA M.V.

SUNNYYORKIELAND

2010

BONDARENKO N.V.

SUNOFMYHEART

2009

TYUTYUNNIK VITALIY

SUNOFTHEWATER

2007

KOROVANENKOVA NATALYA

SUNRISEMAGIC

2012

KHARCHENKO LIUDMYLA

SUNRISEPOM

2013

NEDOSTUP SVITLANA

SUNSHINEMRIJA

2014

GONGALO OLENA

SUNSHINEOFTHESOUTH

2014

SARANTSEVA VIOLETTA

SUNSHINY&UA

2014

YUSHCHENKO LYUBOV

SUNSMILELADYLAND

2013

PERMINOVA LARYSA

SUNSOBAR

2006

VISHNEVSKIY S.P.

SUNTAVRIKI

2016

UKHTEEVA A.V.

SUNVICTORY

2011

YAKOVLEVA O.V.

SUNVIT (DE)

2010

AKSUATYA A.V.

SUPERALLEGRO

2007

MARTINENKO L.

SUPERCHARM

2012

STRYGUN OLENA

SUPERFAMILY (OF THE)

2010

NIKOLAYCHUK E.V.

SUPERFOX

2009

CHERNENKO V N

SUPERGLAMUR

2012

GOROVAYA TATIANA

SUPERIOREMVILLAMDUVANNY

2013

CHERNYSHOVA IRYNA

SUPERIORWORLD

2007

PETRENKO E.V.

SUPERLEDI (OT)

2008

BANDURKO E.V.

SUPERMISHKA

2010

TOKARCHUK YULIVA

SUPERSHORTY

2013

PSHENYCHNA OLGA

SUPERVIVA

2010

KOVTUNENKO N.N.

SUPREME BIS
2018
ASLANOVA LUDMILA

SURISE OF THE FAIRY SUN

2018

GNATENKO INNA & SIDORENKO ARTEM

SURPRISHARMON

2006

CHEBOTAREVA O.N.

SURPRIZEOTVODOLEYA

2002

MAYBORODA SVITLANA

SURSKOLITOVSK (AUS)

2013

STEPANENKO SERGIY

SURYMENSHAUSE

2011

PRYSYAZHNYI PETRO

SUVOROVA (OT)

2005

LEPINOY SEBASTIEN

SUYDQHUITI

2008

SAMUSIK N.A.

SUZIRYAAYRIN

2006

DOVGAN I.

SUZIRYABILOGOPSA

2016

KHVOROSTIANYI VIACHESLAV

SUZIRYALEVA (IZ)

2015

LEVCHENKO OLESKANDER

SUZIRYAMRIY

2013

POTAPOVA TETYANA

SVALMINVALLEY

2015

SAMUILOVA VIKTORIYA

SVEGIYVETER

2010

VLASENKO OLGA

SVERKAYUSCHUINEI

2008

SHYSHUK I.S.

SVETANTARESA

2007

LADYZHENSKAYA O.A.

SVETGUSAROVYH

2006

GUSAROVA S.O.

SVETKRASA

2015

ROSSOKHA INNA

SVETKVAZARA

2013

KULAGINA TETYANA

SVETLANAROM

2015

ROMANCHUK S.A.

SVETLIHVOD (IZ)

2006

LUKYANENKO O.I.

SVETLOGOALBIONA (IZ)

2003

BALANDA A.

SVETNEBES

2008

KOVALENKO S.V.

SVITBARBI

2009

TITARENKO KATERYNA

SVITYHANA (IZ)

2009

GORBACHYOVA SVITLANA

SVYASCHENNYIKAYLAS

2009

HALIK GENNADIY

SVYATUEGORY

2017

YEFYMENKO IHOR

SWANNIGHT

2010

ZASTAVNYUK SVETLANA

SWANSENSATION

2016

DEGTYAROVA YULIYA

SWEEPOFSILVERYWINGS

2011

ZUEVA MARGARYTA

SWEET VANILLA KISS

2018

SOLODOVNIKOVA LIUDMYLA

SWEETANDTENDERBEAST

2017

GOLIK A.V.

SWEETANGELFROMVICTORY

2011

AVDYEVYEVA VIKTORIYA

SWEETBAY

2007

SHEVCHIK V.P.

SWEETBERRY

2010

DAVLYATYOROVA S.B.

SWEETBILBERRY

2012

CHERNIKOVA TETIANA

SWEETDODGER

2015

FOMIN VIKTOR

SWEETHOMEALABAMA

2013

BAKUNINA VERONIKA

SWEETKISSUA

2017

VINTONIAK VOLODYMYR

SWEETPUGUA

2011

STEPANOVA OLENA

SWEETSHARKSOFDUBOIS

2014

KUSCHAK LARYSA

SWEETSLEEP

2016

SOLODKA G.I.

SWEETSMILE

2007

ZOZULYA L.M.

SWEETTRIUMPH

2011

KRYNYCHNA LYUDMYLA

SWEETWORLD

2017

LINCHEVSKA OLENA

SWEETYPRETTY

2015

KARPOVA ELENA

SWETDUSHI

2011

TITARENKO LYUDMYLA

SWETOGTENDERBEAST

2017

MUSHKA IRYNA

SYLGARI

2008

NESTERENKO N.L.

SYORSI

2010

SHARAPOVA E.

SZHERABSHAL

2003

EGOROV S