ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

TABURGE

2004

BURIK A.V.

TACHEBOSSE

2007

DUDKA E.A.

TADELLOSHOF (VOM)

2012

NOVOSAD ANNA

TAELDORFF

2008

TISHKOVA E.I.

TAENADAR

2007

TAPAL S.G.

TAFANTIS

2002

BOROVAYA T

TAHUGHA

2011

BODNARCHUK TETYANA

TAIGRET

2003

FEDOSEYEVA T.

TAIHOBAGUA

2007

OBUHOV D.V.

TAISDEVANGATA

2013

VALYAVSKYI ANDRIY

TAISEIKO

2015

TSABERYABYI OLEKSANDR

TAKAIAOZORA

2016

SUKHINA S.A.

TAKANIMEGUMI

2015

KORPUKHOV T.I.

TAKARATAMARIS

2017

ZHUROVA TAMARA

TAKARAUA

2015

POSVISTAK T.M.

TAKEFIVE

2012

ZELENINA ANNA

TAKELUA

2006

BASHNYAK V.V.

TAKIRALAND (VON)

2011

TARAN IRYNA

TAKSAEURASTAR

2010

IVAKHNENKO OLENA

TAKSOMANII (IZ)

2001

TURBAYEVSKAYA L.

TALARISHOUSE

2015

TROSHCHENKOVA IRYNA

TALIREN

2010

KORABLEVA NATALIYA

TALISMANEKATERINY

2000

TESLENKO E

TALISMANKRISTEL

2011

DEMYANENKO K.A.

TALISMANLYUDMILY

2010

BAGDASAR'JAN L.V.

TALISMANMODJO

2006

POSESOR N.A.

TALISMANOCHAROVANIYA

2005

KOTIK G.I.

TALISMANONOTTINERE

2014

GULCHENKO ANNA

TALISMANSCHASTYA

2007

SHEVCHENKO V.A.H

TALMENIAHOUSE

2013

KLYMENCHUK YURIY

TALMEXSBEREGOVDNEPRA

2009

TALYANSKA N E

TALYANSKYHOF (VON)

2016

YAREMCHUK SERGEY

TALYTABOREALYS

2015

BRONNIKOVA ALLA

TAMEPRIDE

2012

KARMALITA OLENA

TAMERLANNIKA

2005

VIZIRENKO D.S. & N.L.

TAMIRASBAND

2016

SHESHATSKYY VLADIMIR

TAMIRBOSS

2009

YAKIMENKO PV

TANADILEONI

2013

DAVIDENKO ANATOLIY

TANDORF (VON)

2008

BARANENKO A.O.

TANDVANRIDDERKERK

2012

KHALIFA IGOR

TANGABUG

2008

GASYUK V.A.

TANGSING

2010

GORSHKOVA TETYANA

TANICHI

2006

MARTYNYAK V.V.

TANITASLUCKYDREAM

2013

LYUKSHYNA TETYANA

TANJAQUES

2013

AVILOV SERGIY

TANSETFROMBOXERSLAND

2001

TISHCHENKO T.

TANZILYALINE

2015

SHAYAHMETOVA TANZILE

TAOKLARJETI

2014

VASILEVA TETIANA

TAOLAND

2017

SHEVCHUK TETIANA

TARALUCK (FROM)

2012

VYSOTSKA VALENTYNA

TARIJA

2012

TKACHENKO YULIYA

TARIRAS (LA)

2017

BUCHKO IRYNA

TARNOPOLISA (IZ)

2014

KOVTUN NATALIA

TASHPRIDE

2015

KOVALENKO NATALYA

TASINIA

2016

KORKACH M.V.

TASSANIYAPOM

2017

PIVOVAROV OLEKSANDR

TASTYSWEET

2010

SOLOP OLGA

TATARYNLAND

2007

TATARYN A.R.

TAUNFOREST

2009

PISARCHUK VIKTORIYA

TAURIDAFOXBRAND

2013

KARASIK SERGIY

TAURUSLEGION

2004

BORODINA M.K.

TAVOLABEST

2008

VOLEVA T.N.

TAVOLIAN (DE)

2007

FEDOROVA T.P.

TAVRIALEGEND

2016

BEZRUK SERGII

TAVRIANPEARL

2008

ORLOVA I.A.

TAVRIASPRIDE

1998

SUPRUN VERA

TAVRII (IZ)

2008

PETROV V.V.

TAVRIYSKIEKROSHKI

2010

SUKHOSTAVSKAYA I.A.

TAVRIYSKIHSTEPEY (S)

2016

OVSYANNIKOVA OLGA

TAVRIYSKIY

2007

BLIZNYUKOV R.V.

TAVRIYSKIYTALISMAN

2008

EFIMOV S.A.

TAVROS

2002

KUHOV S.

TAWBENBERG (VOM)

2005

KUHTINA T.D.

TAYBERLUANN

2014

KOLESNYK HANNA

TAYLI (IZ)

2006

DONSKIKH A.V.

TAYNAKITAYA

2009

YANENKO ANASTASIYA

TAYPANHAN

2015

KOLESNYK ANDRIY

TAYYAN

2009

VAKULENKO OLEKSANDR

TCHORNAYABOGINYA

2006

VENGER S.A.

TCHORNYLEBED

2008

LEBEDINSKAYA N.I.

TEAMAZART (FROM)

2012

KAZNODIY YULIYA

TEAMEDELWEISS

2016

MIGOVICH ANDREY

TEDDYVALLEY

2016

USENKO OLENA

TEENYWEENYCUTIE

2007

LJASCHENKO A.

TEHEMMA

2007

BELKINA M.I.

TEKKELDOF

2007

ISCHUK S.A.

TELBINPUGSCOUNTY

2006

KOSHOLAP ZAMYATINA O. YU

TELIMANART

2013

TELIMA KRYSTYNA

TELMANHAUS

2007

KYSELYOVA SVITLANA

TEMISKIRA

2009

BOLOTOVA A.P.

TEMPLEOFLOVE (FROM THE)

2016

MARKEVYCH YULIA

TEMPLEOFTHESKY

2007

POLTORATSKAYA I.L.

TENARISDALMINE

2011

PROTSIUK MARIA

TENDERHEART

2009

ILCHENKO OLESYA

TENDERNESSPETALOFLOTUS

2008

FORMANCHUK E.A.

TENDERNIGHT

2006

ISCHENKO A.

TENDERWESTIE

2011

VARFOLOVSKIY V.

TENERABESTIA

2010

LOZHENSKAYA NINA

TENEREZAINCASA

2016

MOLCHANOV A.P.

TENEROGUARDIANO

2007

LEBEDEVA A.V.

TENI (IZ)

2006

MIROSHNICHENKO YU.V.

TENSHISEMPAI

2011

ZUEVA OLENA

TEQUILAHOME

2013

GULYAYEVA YANINA

TERAVALON

2005

LUBNITSKAYA E.E.

TEREN

2008

BRUSNIK O.

TERNAFIDELIDAD (E)

2013

BUGAYENKO TARAS

TERNODEBRANDO

2005

GNATYUK A.

TERNOVOGOPOLYA (S)

2004

KARAGODINA E.

TERRAALANO

2005

OSOBIVETS I.N.

TERRABELLADON

2011

KALINICHEVA V.V.

TERRADELKAMPO

2006

TERESCHENKO S.A.

TERRADIZEVS

2012

NAKONECHNA OKSANA

TERRAESPERANCA

2013

MARTSEVA NADIIA

TERRAFORTIS (D'L)

2010

TIKHAYA D.V.

TERRAHEROIC

2015

KACHYNSKYI O.G.

TERRAMARINA

2008

ZAYTSEVA M.V.

TERRAMEDEYA

2012

VARVANSKA OLENA

TERRAMSTAFF

2012

PLOTNYKOVA MARIYA

TERRANATALE

2011

LITVINENKO N.A.

TERRANGELS

2015

TARAVKOVY N.&D.

TERRATAVRIDA

2007

ZAKIRKO S.N.

TERRAUNICA

2017

OVSKIENKO VICTORIA

TERRAVIVA

2004

NOVITSKAYA S.

TERRENATALE

2015

ALEKSEIENKO NATALIA

TERRIESMAFIA

2010

KOMKOVA GALYNA

TERSEMI

2017

TERESHCHENKOVA NATALIIA

TESLENKO (OT)

2008

TESLENKO O.M.

TESOROASCAMA

2008

ARHIPOVA S.V.

TESORODEORO (EL)

2016

FADEEVA N.YU.

TESOROFRANQUEZO

2011

MARYNEVYCH PETRO

TESORONAZIONALE

2013

SHAGAEV E.R.

TESOROVITA

2012

MOVCHAN E.S.

TESSAKEYT

2017

BILETSKAYA T.V.

TEZEEL

2002

GONCHARENKO N.

TEZERODIANA

2009

ZAMOTAEVA D.V.

THAIPONLAMAJ

2009

MARCHENKO DMYTRO

THE KINGDOM OF MELANI

2018

MARTYNOV OLEKSANDR

THEODORAVONOSTER

2009

BLAZHEVICH YULIYA

THORTONHAUS

2009

IZOTOV VITALIY

THUNDERFALLS

2008

DYACHENKO T.S.

THUNDEROVSLABS

2016

GROMOV ALEXEY

TIBETANKEEPER

2017

SHEVCHUK IRYNA

TIBETANPARADISE

2014

ZHUKOVSKA NADIYA

TIBETANWISDOM

2013

ZENKOVYCH NATALYA

TIBETCITY

2015

PODORVANOVA TATYANA

TIBETSKIYMONAHKAN

2011

LUTSENKO VALENTYNA

TIBETSKOECHUDO

2008

LEONENKO N.V.

TIBETSTAR

2015

KIRSENKO T.M.

TIBOFAVORITKIEVA

2006

OLEYNIK A.

TIBONI

2012

TRUTAYEVA YANA

TIFONSPRINCIPALITY (FROM)

2012

GOLIKOV V.I.

TIGIRUS

2008

USTIMCHUK I.A.

TIGRASHYOFSTAFFLANDBARKHAN

2008

NIZHNIK YU A.

TIGRISHHILLS

2008

TIMOSHENKO A.V.

TIHOGOOMYTA (S)

2007

KUZMENKO T.A.

TIMDIMIRUS

2008

TIMKO D.N.

TIMOTHYVESTA

2006

VOLOBOY A.S.

TINASBURG

2003

LUPICH S.

TINKLEBELLE

2003

BOYKO T.

TINY VINNY

2018

LIASHENKO GANNA

TINYCHARM

2012

BORYSOVA OKSANA

TINYJOY

2017

IVANOVA NATALIIA

TINYMEXICO

2010

TEMCHENKO T.&M.

TIOLA (EL)

2015

TISCHENKO E.V.

TIOPLYHZVEZD (S)

2001

DEMCHUK T.

TIRGOLDETALON

2007

TABORSKAYA I.V.

TITANSFROMBORDEAUX (THE)

2015

PETRYK ANDRIY

TITBITLUMP

2009

UMANETS D.V.

TIVERVALL (DE)

2011

YANIK NATALIYA

TOBETHEBEST

2010

MALINOVSKAYA I.A.

TODZAN

2006

YAKOVENKO E.N.

TOKUGAWATSUNAYOSI

2017

LEBEDYNSKA OLENA

TOLMATSHAUSE (FROM)

2011

TOLMATS ANNA

TOLSTENKOESCHASTIE

1999

DERYUGINA ELENA

TOMIRHOUSE

2013

TOKARCHUK I.L. & A.A.

TOPBETTA

2005

GORYACHEVA ZORINA E.V.

TOPBKACK

2003

MIRONOVA V.

TOPEFFECT

2002

MUSHCHUK O

TOPELEGANTSTYLE

2016

PAVLIAK LIUBOV

TOPFIERA

2008

PANNIEVA T.V.

TOPGALLANT

2007

PAVLIKOVSKAYA L.A.

TOPJOYSTICKUP

2009

KRYSINA O V

TOPLESS

2006

SHMATKO N.I.

TOPOFHAPPINESS

2014

IONAN YULIYA

TOPOFPERFECTION

2011

ROSCHINA ZOYA

TOPSTIEL

2006

SIMKINA I.

TOPTOPWESTIE

2012

KOVAL TATYANA

TOPTRAVEL

2006

CHERNYSHEV A.A.

TORASEVILLA

2010

PETRENKO A.V.

TORHEART

2014

STANISLAVSKA EVGENIYA

TORNADO SOUL
2018
OMELCHENKO YELYZAVETA

TORNADOSYUGA

2003

ORNATSKIY S.

TORWILLADA

2017

SHELUDKO SERHII

TORYMAGICPOWER

2014

POTAPOVA TETYANA

TORYSSECRET

2006

MOSCHINSKAYA V.

TOSAISHN

2009

SAYKO I.YU

TOTEMALEXVER

2007

PRONICHEV OLEKSKANDR

TOTTEMJACKHILLS

2013

GUDKOVA IRYNA

TOUCHDEPECHE

2006

BRYUHOVICH O.YU.

TOUCHOFSUN

2016

DYMCHENKO MARYNA

TOYDESHARM

2006

KUZNETSOVA L.V.

TOYELEGANCE

2010

VODIAKHA YU.A.

TOYFRISE

2014

RYZHOVA EVGENIYA

TOYSBEAUTIFUL

2007

LESHCHINSKAYA A.V.

TOYSOFANASTASIA

2008

PAVELKO A.L.

TOZANUR

2016

RASKOSOV VALERII

TRAILERCLUB (FROM)

2014

CHABANOV KYRYLO

TRAMIN

2003

USHAN ELENA

TRAPHAPPY

2005

KIRISOVA A.

TREASURE OF ELINA

2018

VLASENKO LIUBOV

TREASURESOFTHETAURUS

2015

BABANINA S.B.

TREASUREWINDS

2012

VELYKOKHATSKA KATERYNA

TREEMEDVEDJA

2007

BIGUN E.V.

TREHCVETNOESCHASTE

2010

RZHEVSKAYA I.O.

TREHKONTINENTOV (IZ)

2009

MANSHYLIN VADYM

TREHSEMEROK (IZ)

2016

MIHALCHUK S.V.

TREHVOLSHEBNAYABORODA (FON)

2009

TREGUBENKO L E

TREMBLINGHEARTS

2006

POLTAVCHENKO L.F.

TRENDYLABS

2014

KUZNYETSOVA YU.

TREUERHUND

2002

GRITSENKO N.

TRIALS

2003

TRENDITSINA I.

TRICKSYBABY

2015

BERESLAVSKAYA INNA

TRIFONA (ST.)

2014

YATSKOVSKIY VADYM

TRIGROVOGOTSARSTVA (IZ)

2016

SIRIKOV ANATOLIY

TRIMBITA

2008

SMORGONSKAYA I.D.

TRIMEDVEDYA

2015

BEREZINA OLENA

TRINAHOUSE (FROM)

2010

VOROB EVA K.A.

TRIPILLYA (FROM)

2013

TROFYMENKO GANNA

TRISCHI

2012

PILKEVICH NATALYA

TRIUMFBORZOJ

2008

MARKIN V.V.

TRIUMFGOLD

2009

YASKO VITALIY

TRIUMFSERDTSA

2016

TYRON I.N.

TRIUMFSLEDI

2007

YARMOLCHUK A.V.

TRIUMFVIRAT

2012

BASKAKOVA LARYSA

TRIUMPHANTBEAUTY

2010

SOBKO ANNA

TRIUMPHANTDOG

2010

MARCHENKO OLEKSANDRA

TRIUMPHBRILLIANTOTZHURAVLOVOY

2015

ZHURAVLEVA ZHANNA

TRIUMPHEODIS

2015

CHERNYAVSKA DARYA

TROPOYPREDKOV

2013

SERDYUK TETYANA

TROTEAM (EL)

2017

TROFYMENKO ELLA

TROYANPLUS

2006

VINOGRADOV V.G.

TRUEADELBY

2004

BELAYA TSERKOV

TRUEAKITASSPIRIT

2017

ROMENSKA A.S.

TRUELIFEFRIEND

2011

MATELESHKO STEPAN

TRUMPHUNTER

2011

KOVGAN YULIYA

TRUMPLIN

2014

BURDEINYI VIKTOR

TRYKITS

2017

KITSNO SNIZHANA

TRYTOWIN

2014

PLOTNIKOVY TAMARA ET KYRYLO

TSAISHEN

2012

MAKSYMIV LYUBOMYR

TSARI&GRANT

2010

SHUBA I.V.

TSARITSYNSAD

2006

VELICHKO L.L.

TSARSKAYAJEMCHUZHINA

2014

GERASIMCHUK OLEKSANDR

TSARTSTVOTRINADTSATOYKORONY

2012

TSARENKO ILYA

TSATSALOVELUCY

2014

GARKUSHA LYUDMYLA

TSIRTSEN

2007

ANDREYCHUK E.I.

TSITRUSOVYIDOM

2009

TEREHOV ANDRIY

TSVETIRIS

2014

KOROLYUK RITA

TSVETNAJAMECHTA

2007

GARBUZ M.V.

TSVETNOYLUCHIKMOEYZHIZNI

2013

REZNIK NATALYA

TSVETOKIMPERATORA

2007

PYLYOV N.V.

TSVETUSCHEGOGURZUFA (IZ)

2016

KRYZHANOVSKYI VIACHESLAV

TSVETUSCHIYSADKIEVA

2006

SILCHNAYA I.G.

TSYNLUCKYLION

2006

MELNICHUK N.V.

TUMANNIYALBION

2013

MAY YAROSLAV

TUMANOVAVALONA (IZ)

2010

IVANOVA INNA

TURAIDASROZE

2011

VLADIMIROVSKA ZANNA

TURASKIHSTRAZHEY (OT)

2011

MALAKHOV EVGENIY

TURBODOG

2014

SKORIK OLEKSANDR

TURKMENCHOBANIT

2016

SYEDALIYEV ESKYENDYER

TURKMENVIPAIT

2013

SOROKIN VOLODYMYR

TUSCHDENAR

2006

LYSENKO L.V.

TUSIDGARAMS

2007

TKACH M.S.

TUTTIPRESTO

2002

OZEROVA E

TUZ (FROM)

2009

TSYAPALO ROMAN

TVESTOKNAKAMNE

2013

DRUZHBYTSKA OLENA

TWENTYFIRSTCENTURY (FROM)

2012

DANYLYUK OLEKSANDR

TWIDDLE

2016

CHUMAKOVA KATERYNA

TYLEE

2006

SOPOVA YA.S.

TYLLAACHAR

2010

DIGTYAR IVAN

TYRLOVOY (IZ)

2009

KLYATSKIY GRYGORIY