ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

YABLUNEVOGOSADU (Z)

2008

GOROBETS S.V.

YABLUNEVYITSVIT

2005

YABLONKA I.V.

YADRIK&SKY
2018
YADRYKHINSKYI VLADYSLAV

YALAMAEXCORDE

2013

YALAMA DMYTRO

YALMARINLUCKYLABS

2016

MIKHAYLOVA M.A.

YALPIL

2012

DUDAR V.S.

YALTAIRIN

2007

LYADECKAYA I.V.

YALTALAR

2011

SKAKUNOV DMYTRO

YAMANEKO

2015

NYKOLYN SVITLANA

YAMBWELLEHOF (VOM)

2016

SAVENKO ULYANA

YANGOLMIY

2017

PAKHRA SVITLANA

YANITASBEAUTY

2005

PASHNEVA N.Y.A

YANKYFOX

2005

YANKOVSKIY A.E.

YANTARAFRODITY

2007

MIGOTSKAYA A.A.

YANTARNAYAYAGODA

2007

YAGODA N.V.

YANTARNOYROSSYPI (S)

2010

UKHMAN OLGA

YANTARNYYBLUZ

2017

KOSTENKO DIANA

YANUAR

2010

PICHAKHCHI YANA

YANYCHARU (Z)

2014

DYVNICH DMYTRO

YARKAYAZVEZDA

2007

TARGON YU.V.

YARKO

2006

KOTOVA A.

YAROSVET

2016

LUCHKO N.V.

YASJRAVAZIRKA

2017

KRYZHANOVSKA A.D.

YASMINGULI

2010

TESLENKO IGOR

YASNAKVITKA

2015

AVERINA OLENA

YASNAYAZVEZDASEVERA

2013

LYASHKO ALLA

YELLOWFAMILY (FROM THE)

2005

PAVLOVSKAYA N.

YELLOWSHINE

2006

RUKHLOVA A.V.

YEWBERRYCASTLE

2009

MALYUH TIMUR

YMEET

2007

SOKIRA A.S.

YOKI (OT)

2008

TKACHENKO L.N.

YOKOZUNAYUSHA

2013

BURKOVSKA VIKTORIYA

YORKIVCLUB

2006

STAS'V.A.

YORKLENDJENI

2011

PIROGO E.N.

YORKSHILLS (OF)

2002

YASENEVA N

YOULAKSHERY

2012

ABDULA NADIYA

YOUMELOVE

2008

KNYAZEVA YU L.

YOURWAYTODREAM

2015

LEGIR SOFIA

YRIMAILCOUREDITALIA

2017

KULENKO YURII

YUDZHINNOBLEDOG

2013

KILAT OKSANA

YUGASATYA

2014

SYZOVA MARYNA

YUGOL

2006

GOLIVEC YU.O.

YUGOSSTAR

2012

GORBACH YULIYA

YUJINHOF

2007

MIHAYLOVA N.

YUJNNAYAPALMIRA

2010

BAYLYUK N.

YUKAMIHOUSE

2006

PELESHENKO E.S.

YULDYZMUKHBAT

2017

KUVANCHENKO EDUARD

YULDZHAY
2018
TKACHENKO DMYTRO

YULIANT

2016

ANTONENKO YULIANA

YULIASDOGHAUS

2017

BOICHAS YU.V.

YULINE

2006

LIZENKO YU.A.

YULKINDOM

2007

TARASOVA YU.G.

YUNAMILI

2005

YULDASHEVA N.A.

YURANWHITE

2017

CHERNIVETSKA ANNA

YUREKDEN (AY)

2014

ZLIVKA NATALIYA

YURGONIS

2012

GORCHAKOV YURIY

YURIEVGRADA (IZ)

2012

PARTYKA YURIY

YURIEVSKOIZIRKY (Z)

2016

BOZHKO TATYANA

YURKO (OT)

2010

YURKO A.P.

YURLENOMIDESTINO

2017

OSADCHUK YURII

YURMAX (VOM)

2008

LAKOZA YU.A.

YU'STAR MIRACLE

2018

KLIAKHINA YULIIA

YUVISCARLINO

2010

GIYENKO SERGIY

YUZHNAYAKRASAVITSA

2008

KNYAZEVA I.V.

YUZHNAYANOCH

2009

MEDYANIK I.A.

YUZHNAYAZARYA

2013

OOO NPP ZARYA

YUZHNOGOPARADIZA (IZ)

2009

LESNYA NATALIYA

YUZHNOYPALMIRY

2003

GAVRILOVA O.

YUZHNOYSTEPI (IZ)

2011

GANICHEVA N.

YUZHNYBRIZ

2014

OVSIENKO S.V.

YUZHNYGOROD

2014

LYUDMYLA IGNATIK

YUZHNYPRICHAL

2015

EMELIANOVA SVITLANA