ЗАВОДИ ПО ПОРОДАХ >>                


FCI KENNEL NAMES
  A   B   C   D   E  F  G   H   I   J  K   L   M   N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U   V  W  X  Y  Z



FCI KENNEL NAME / НАЗВА ЗАВОДУ year / рік owner / власник

Z MAYETKU RAHUTS'KYY

2018

RAHUTSKYY SERHIY

Z UHRYNIVSKOI ZEMLI
2018
SHYDOVER IHOR

ZABARAAV

2015

ZABARA ANDRIY

ZABAVAKOROLEY

2017

POLTAVETS LYUDMILA

ZABAVAZNATY

2011

ZARUDNYE V.A. ET L.G.

ZABAVNAYAROSKOSH

2012

MASLIK OLGA

ZAGADKAAZII

2006

TSOY R.V.

ZAGORODNOGODOMA (IZ)

2006

ZAGORODNIY T.O.

ZAHIDNAGILKA

2008

PROHOVNIK V.M.

ZAHIDNYIBYH

2013

YATSYKIV YAROSLAV

ZAIRASTARHOUS

2007

POPOVA I.V.

ZAIRWEISEKIRHE

2002

ZARITSKAYA I.

ZAKARPATSKIEMEDVEDI

2014

CHUCHMAN OLGA

ZALANASTARTANGODOG

2016

ZAYTSEVA SVITLANA

ZALOGUSPEHA

2010

TRET'YAKOVA E.A.

ZAMKAFERZYA (IZ)

2006

PEREVERZEV A.N.

ZAMKAIMPERARORA (IZ)

2009

BUDNIK EVGENIYA

ZAMKALIUBARTA (IZ)

2011

ILCHENKO G.P.

ZAMKAPRINCESSY (IZ)

2006

KALCHENKO M.R.

ZAMKASHUST (IZ)

2006

SHUST L.Y.U

ZAMKATYANGOU (IZ)

2006

LISOHMARA N.V.

ZAMKAWALDENBURGA (IZ)

2010

WALDENBURG S.A.

ZAMKOVOYGORY (Z)

2006

KURENKOVA YU.A.

ZAMOKBATIYEVOYGORY

2003

LUGOVSKOY S.

ZAMOKMARKIZY

2006

SUDAKOVA E.V.

ZAMOKSEN

2009

KARAKULOV SERGIY

ZAMPADELLIONE

2014

GRIGORYEVA OLENA

ZAPAHSOLNCA

2014

PONOMARENKO NATALIYA

ZAPORIZHIANSICH

2012

MERTSALOV ROMAN

ZAPOVEDNYDVOR

2005

KUKSOV G.V.

ZAPOVIDNAMRIYA

2011

PATSULA ALEKSANDR

ZAPOVITNAMRIYA

2010

YANKOVKAYA YULIYA

ZARANDIYAGOLD

2008

ZARANDIYA R.A.

ZAREVOSTEPI

2008

HURILENKO E.E.

ZARINASDESIGN

2006

OBEZ Z.G.

ZARMIR

2013

KHODOSKO OLENA

ZARNIYAZ

2010

DOLLEZHAL T.L.

ZARRAMPHORUM

2017

LISNITSKAYA E.V.

ZARYAAZOVA

2015

SERDYUK YURIY

ZASCHITNIK

2006

GUZEVATYY A.A.

ZASULSKIJHOF

2011

BOGATYRENKO V.

ZAVETNAYAMECHTA

2007

VDOVICHENKO T.S.

ZAVETNOEZHELANIE

2009

SAVUKOV V.YU.

ZAVISHACHARNIY

2007

KREMER M.R.

ZAVITADIAMONDOFODESSIKA

2009

ZAVIZION T.V.

ZAZIMIE

2014

BONDAR V.N. & E.A.

ZBARAZHSKYIDVIR

2016

IVAKHIV OKSANA

ZELENAYAFURAZKA

2003

PLAVSKAYA V.

ZELENIYPARK

2004

BOTVINCHUK V

ZELENOYBRAMY (IZ)

2012

SCHERBINA TATYANA

ZELENUYJAR

2010

FOKIN VOLODYMYR

ZEMELALEKSANDRII

2006

MOZHEVELOVA A.G.

ZEMELPODOLSKIKH (IZ)

2013

SKRYPKIN SERGIY

ZEMFIRA

2007

SHESTOPALOV A.L.

ZEMLIBOGOPOLYA (S)

2011

YAROVOI OLEKSANDR

ZEMLIDREVLJANSKOY (IZ)

2013

DEMCHENKO VITALIY

ZEMLIFEOFANOVYH (S)

2001

FEOFANOV G.

ZEMLISANNIKOVA (IZ)

2011

SANNIKOV YU.YU.

ZEMLYPODILSKOY (Z)

2017

SANDRATSKAYA TATIANA

ZENESTET

2007

ZENCHENKO L.P.

ZEPSTAMP

2011

NIKITINA NATALIA

ZESTMELOS

2007

KLERK I.M.

ZESTOFCOLORIT

2002

STEPANOVA E

ZET777

2008

ZABARA L.E.

ZETVOMMUNKACHI

2004

TANINETS I.I.

ZEVEZDANAYALAGUNA

2007

PANTYUH E.V.

ZEVZDAMOEYNADEGDU

2007

SERGEEVA E.S.

ZHADANAMRIYA

2017

PSHONKA IRYNA

ZHAHAZHYTTYA

2016

NAUMOVICH M.S.

ZHANADARI

2007

SERAFIMOVA V.G.

ZHEMCHUGKIEVA

2012

BABYCH SVITLANA

ZHEMCHUGORELI

2015

SEREDA A.M.

ZHEMCHUZHINAKARPAT

2004

DANICH O

ZHEMCHUZHINAKIEVA

2012

GLUKHENKAYA OKSANA

ZHEMCHUZHINAPODNEBESNOY

2009

SOBOLEVA IRYNA

ZHEMCHUZHINATIBETA

2007

POLONSKAYA V.V.

ZHEMCHUZHINAUKRAINY

2005

SAVCHENKO R. P.

ZHEMCHUZHINAUMORYA

2013

PAVLYUK IRINA

ZHEMCHUZHINAVERSALYA

2015

BROVARNAYA A V

ZHEMCHUZHINAYAKAPELODESSA

2016

MITROFANENKO S.N.

ZHEMCHUZHINAZOVA

2015

BUTYLKINA ANNA

ZHEMCHUZHNAYASTAYA

2015

STENKO KATERYNA

ZHEMCHUZINADNEPRA

2015

USENKO OKSANA

ZHENCHENG

2016

GAVRILOVA E.V.

ZHENEVJEVA (FON)

2007

SAMARSKA YEVGENIYA

ZHESTIKGLUCK

2017

SCHERBAKOVA MARIYA

ZHETANAZ

2012

NAZARENKO TETYANA

ZHIGTATYANA

2008

ZHIGALINA T.I.

ZHIVOTOVKY (IZ)

2007

SEVRYUKOV P.A.

ZHMERYNSKAZEMLA

2017

BUEVSKIY DMYTRO

ZHULI

2016

SHCHERBYNA M.V.

ZIHDERHOFFNUNG

2007

POTAPTSEV S.V.

ZILBERNHOFF (OF)

2004

SEREBRENNIKOVA L.

ZIMNIJALEGENDA

2009

KRAJNIKOVA YU V

ZINGALLROZ

2008

PARKHOMENKO V.V.

ZIRKAANTARES

1998

SALICH TATYANA

ZIRKABUKOVYNY

2010

STEC N.P.

ZIRKAPAVLIY

2011

PAVLIY ZOYA

ZKYAZHEGODVORA (Z)

2003

ISCHENKO V.

ZLATAMRIYA

2013

SHAMRINA TETYANA

ZLATATERRA

2013

OSYKA YULIYA

ZLATBOGATYR

2003

IVNOVA O.

ZLATODORO

2014

ISCHENKO VLADA

ZLATOKIEVSKOYRUSI

2017

LAZURENKO OLENA

ZLATOSTAFF

2014

KALIUZHNA MARYNA

ZLATOVELESA

2012

SHEVCHENKO IRYNA

ZLAYASOBAKA

2010

TAROVSKA OLENA

ZLOBNOENASLEDIYECHABANOV

2008

LYUBARSKAYA L.V.

ZNAKBUDDY

2009

SLYUSARENKO YU.P.

ZNAKOMLEO (POD)

2011

SHMATKO VALENTYNA

ZNAMENIYENEBES

2008

TERESCHENKO A.V.

ZNAMENSKOY (OT)

2007

ZNAMENSKAYA N.G.

ZNAMODEZALIZ

2007

ZNAMENSKIY OTRYA VOHR SK 21

ZNATNIYZVERYUGA

2006

VOLKOVA E.YU

ZODIAK PLUS 2018/123 BOVSUNOVSKYI YURII

ZOG

2008

ZOZULYA O.G.

ZOLKO

2006

MITKO YU.F.

ZOLOTAJBYSINKA

2009

SIRYK N.V.

ZOLOTALAPA

2008

MAKSIMIV B.V.

ZOLOTAYAAURA

2010

MOYSAK YAROSLAV

ZOLOTAYAERA

2008

VASILYEVA E.R.

ZOLOTAYAIMPERIYA

2011

TREITIAK OLENA

ZOLOTAYAKHORTITSA

2008

KOLOMEYCHUK T.A.

ZOLOTAYALAPA

2005

POTOCHNYAK V.V.

ZOLOTAYALIGA

2008

SAMOFALOV YU.

ZOLOTAYANIKA

2006

DUBROVINA A.I.

ZOLOTAYANITOCHKA

2011

SIMONENKO I.L.

ZOLOTAYAORDA

2007

ERMOLAEVA V.N.

ZOLOTAYAPECTORAL

1998

DRAHINA M.

ZOLOTAYARADMIRIYA

2016

MAKEDON I.V.

ZOLOTAYASOBAKA

2010

TATARENKO O.N.

ZOLOTAYAUNTSIYA

2007

DYSHKANT G.N.&A.N.

ZOLOTAYAZHILA

2007

KUZIN S.V.

ZOLOTIELAPKI

2013

ANDREEVA E.N.

ZOLOTISTIYLYCHIK

2007

FORMANYUK E.N.

ZOLOTISTOECHUDO

2007

VOYTYUK YU.N.

ZOLOTKODELAMOUR

2007

ZOLOTKO V.E.

ZOLOTOANASTASII

2011

DAVYDOK ANASTASIA

ZOLOTODIANY

2009

VOYLOVA N.A.

ZOLOTODNEPRA

2006

SHNIPOVA YU V.

ZOLOTOEOBLAKO

2008

NAUMOVA R.A.

ZOLOTOESCHASTE

2009

KOLESNIKOVA LILIYA

ZOLOTOGOLEGIONA (IZ)

2002

NEVEROSKAYA G.

ZOLOTOGOPOLESIA (S)

2017

STRILETS KATERYNA

ZOLOTOGOPRIDA (IZ)

2006

VENGER S.N.

ZOLOTOGORUNA (IZ)

2007

POHLEBAEVA O.A.

ZOLOTOINKOV

2005

ONUFRIENKO I.A.

ZOLOTOJANGEL

2010

LEBEDEV I.V.

ZOLOTOJTELETS

2002

SLAUTINA G.

ZOLOTOJTREUGOLNIK

2008

FROLKINA M.V.

ZOLOTOMAJA

2013

LEONOVA MARYNA

ZOLOTOTAVRII

2014

AZOVSKIY SERGIY

ZOLOTOVRODNIK

2007

NAGAY T.YU.

ZOLOTOYAFORTUNA

2011

KULKO N.YA.

ZOLOTOYAMECHTA

2006

VELIKAYA I.V.

ZOLOTOYAORDA

2017

CHOBITKO O.A.

ZOLOTOYARGOSOLESHYA

2008

TKACH I.V.

ZOLOTOYBEREG

2009

VOVKOTECHA I.A.

ZOLOTOYDRAKON

2009

TYRAK V.A.

ZOLOTOYEDELVEIS

2008

TARASYUK N.V.

ZOLOTOYELF

2004

TSYMBALYUK L.

ZOLOTOYIMPERIIGRIFFONOV (IZ)

2010

TROSHKINA N.N.

ZOLOTOYKLUCHIK

2011

KUCHERENKO NATALIYA

ZOLOTOYLEPRIKON

2009

EMINOVA L.A.

ZOLOTOYLISENOK

2007

KUZMINA T.P.

ZOLOTOYMILLION

2012

MIKHAYLIK IRINA

ZOLOTOYOBEREG

2008

ILCHISHEN D.B.

ZOLOTOYOKSAMIT

2010

PAVLENKO OKSANA

ZOLOTOYORDY

2004

KIYENKO S.

ZOLOTOYPESOK

2008

TSEYCHUKOV E.V.

ZOLOTOYSTEPI (IZ)

2014

SERGIENKO ANNA

ZOLOTOYTALISMAN

2006

KORSUNOVA K.E.

ZOLOTOYVEKASTREI

2007

TKACH A.L.

ZOLOTOYVOSTORG

2015

ZAPOROSCHENKO OLGA

ZOLOTYEKROSHKI

2014

TERPYTSKA VALERIYA

ZONANOCHI

2005

DEREVYANCHENKO I.V.

ZONNENLAND

2003

IVANENKO N.

ZOOLUXE

2004

ROYHMAN YA.

ZORBERSERK

2008

POPKO D.V.

ZORJANAFIESTA

2011

OKSANA ANDREYKIV

ZORJANYJPHARAON

2014

BABENKO DMYTRO

ZORROSGRISES (DE)

2015

GANELINA VIKTORIA

ZORYANAMRIYA

2008

OSTROVSKAYA N.N. & D.D.

ZORYANYICHAKLUN

2011

ZAMURUEVA OLGA

ZOTERHOF

2006

DVORNIKOVA V.P.

ZOTERHUND

2003

CHMEL L.

ZOTERKCMNSOFUKRAINE

2008

GOMZAR V.YU.

ZOTERTAAL

2007

ILLARIONOVA YU.V.

ZOTOVHAUZ

2008

ZOTOVA L.YU.

ZOVLESA

2016

BOGURSKA OLGA

ZOVSERDTSKA

2016

PEREGUDA M.M.

ZUGRESYANTAR

2006

BESCHATSNAYA L.I.

ZULKADAR

2016

BARANYUK MYKOLA

ZURAYKA

2014

POGORELOVA NADIYA

ZURBAGAN

2017

DYAKOV ANDRII

ZURNURI

2013

PINCHUK MARGARYTA

ZVEZDABARSELONI

2014

KOSTEL ANATOLII

ZVEZDAERTSGAMMY

2013

TESLENKO VIKTORIYA

ZVEZDAFABERZHE

2007

POPOVA L.A.

ZVEZDAGLAMURA

2009

LEMENKOVA E V

ZVEZDAHERSONA

2007

GOSHIY YU.M.

ZVEZDAIZBANDYRYZHIH

2011

GAVA A.A.

ZVEZDAKAMCHATKI

2005

SWEDOV V.A.

ZVEZDALISICHANSKA

2006

DIDUH D.G.

ZVEZDAMEOTIDY

2013

BONDARENKO OKSANA

ZVEZDAPLENITELNOGOSCHASTYA

2002

SHIPILOVA E.

ZVEZDAPODOLYA

2007

VYSHINSKIY V.L.

ZVEZDAPRIAZOVJA

2016

DANILOVA OLGA

ZVEZDAPRIBUZHYA

2009

TARASOVA ANTONINA

ZVEZDATYSYACHELITIYA

2005

BARASHKINA T.

ZVEZDAUSPEHA

2011

TSUKUROVA LILIYA

ZVEZDAVELESA

2013

BARABASH OLGA

ZVEZDNAYASTAYA

2007

GRIGORCHUK N.A.

ZVEZDNIYSTRAJ

2007

BELIKOVA E.I.

ZVEZDNOYSTAI (IZ)

2002

PARHOMENKO E.

ZVEZDNYALLIANCE

2016

SHTELMAKH E.A.

ZVEZDNYJALIANS

2005

NESTERNEKO T.YU

ZVEZDNYLUCH

2010

MEZHIBETSKAYA E.I.

ZVEZDNYYPITOMEC

2010

FILATOVA OLENA

ZVEZDOPAUDACHI

2016

STARODUB E.I.

ZVEZDYOBUKHOVKI

2007

NIKOLENKO I.V.

ZVEZNAYALINIAMILI

2008

LUNEVA L.V.

ZVYOZDNOGORAYA (IZ)

2009

SOKOLOVA O.V.

ZVYOZDNOYESCHASTYE

2004

MARCHUK S N

ZVYOZDNOYESCHAST'YE

2004

MARCHUK S.N.

ZVYOZDNOYOKTAVII (IZ)

2005

SHPIKULYAK E

ZWEITENSTEIN (VOM)

2010

CHIGRIN S.V.

ZWEZDAYUGA

2010

POTOTSKAYA NATALIYA

ZWINGERVONMARKUTS

2012

MARKUTSA FEDOR

ZWINGERVONWOLFSTAL

2006

TOLMACHOV B.A.