2FCI-CACIB 28-29.04.2018 - ȯ * FCI-CACIB "Ҳ - 2018" * FCI-CACIB " - 2018"

² ֲ "BEST IN SHOW"
 

FCI-CACIB "Ҳ – 2018" * 28.04.2018 * BEST IN SHOW
/ JUDGE: Mr DENIS KUZELJ (Bulgaria)

,
BEST IN SHOW

 

1- / 1st place
̲Ͳ / POODLE MINIATURE
/ MALE – / Intermedia
.1351 - CLASSY K`CHOSEN ONE
owner ANGELIKA & UTE WELLHOFER (SCHWARZENBRUCK, GERMANY)
BEST IN SHOW

2- / 2nd place
̲Ͳ / DACHSHUND MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIRED
/ FEMALE - / Junior
.738 - LITTLE MODEL`S VALENCIA (MINI)
. Ӫ . (ʲ, )
BEST IN SHOW

3- / 3rd place
/ BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG / BERNER SENNENHUND
/ MALE - / Intermedia
.168 - LEONARDO ALEXBERNS
. . (ȯ, )
BEST IN SHOW

 
 
FCI-CACIB «-2018» * 29.04.2018 * BEST IN SHOW
/ JUDGE: Mrs. ZOIA OLEINIKOVA (Ukraine)
,
BEST IN SHOW
 

1- / 1st place
/ LABRADOR RETRIEVER
/ FEMALE – / Champion
.1174 - LAB`SPB OLYMPIA
. . (, ., )
BEST IN SHOW

2- / 2nd place
- ² / CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE
/ MALE - / Champion
.82 - ILAY DIMIRA WHITE
. . (ȯ, )
BEST IN SHOW

3- / 3rd place
/ ITALIAN GREYHOUND / PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO
/ MALE - / Champion
.1500 - LOUIS SUNNYMOON PLACE
. . & . (ȯ, )
BEST IN SHOW

 

************************************************************************************************

 


² "BEST IN SHOW"

 

 

********************************************************************************************************************************

       
       
       
   
       

28-29 2018 :
., 15 ( "˳"),
̲ , 2 3

8.00
3.

10.00

, ( , 1 1 ) - , ( ), . No1 ( ) - ( ί ).
.
.
.
, .
. .
г .
.
.
.
.

- 60 .
1 ² !
2 - 2 , 3 – 3 , 4 – 4 ..
7 - .

!!!
ON-LINE 2xFCI-CACIB
!!!
!!!

,

*************************************************************************************************************************

 

Ͳ

28 2018
FCI-CACIB "Ҳ - 2018"

29 2018
FCI-CACIB " - 2018"

ϲ
28.04.2018 29.04.2018

³

³

³

ͳ ³

̳ ϳ

ͳ

( )

 

 

 
IJ

 

Olga Kisliakova

Belarus

2

Andrei Kisliakov

Belarus

3

Joël Vanlerberghe

Belgium

4

Denis Kuzelj

Bulgaria

5

Andreas Savva

Cyprus

6

Savvas Shiapanis

Cyprus

7

Anne Sume

Estonia

8

Viive Maranik

Estonia

9

Satu Yla-Mononen

Finland

10

Erika Häkkinen

Finland

11

Cassandre Mattera

France

12

Andras Vinnai

Hungary

13

Ivo Ingraffia

Italy

14

Francesco Di Paola Nuzzo

Italy

15

Svetlana Kokonena

Latvia

16

Beata Petkevica

Latvia

17

John Wauben

Netherlands

18

Alfons Simons

Netherlands

19

Siv Sandø

Norway

20

Polina Simic

Serbia

21

Fernando Quilis

Spain

22

Paul Stanton

Sweden

23

Georgiy Onishchenko

Ukraine

24

Kateryna Pereguda

Ukraine

25

Zoia Oleinikova

Ukraine

 

 
ʲʲ ²

"ʳ "
"" .
02752773
/ 26009020042132
322313

!

, 04071, . , 39, . 17

e-mail:

 
ʲʲ ²

!

, 04071, . , 39, . 17

e-mail:

BENEFICIARY
Account number: 26000121225
Name: Ukrainian Kennel Union
Address: Rognidynska str. 3,
Kyiv 01004, Ukraine
BANK OF BENEFICIARY

JSB "UKRGASBANK"
Yerevanskaya Str., 1, Kyiv, Ukraine
SWIFT: UGASUAUK

BANK CORRESPONDENT
COMMERZBANK AG
Neue Mainzer Strasse 32-36
60261 Frankfurt am Main, Germany
SWIFT: COBADEFF

 

 
̲
̲ Ltd,
- 15, , , 02660


 

 

 

| | | | | | | | |
| - | - | - | | CACIB | CACIB | 3xCACIB |
| | | | | |
| | | |
| |