̳ CACIB

     ̳ CACIB  
             
  AFANASIEVA Olena / ܪ II, IX, X .    
  AHAFONOVA Olena / All-rounder .    
  ALEKSANDROV Borys / All-rounder .    
  ALEKSANDROVA Nina / ͳ All-rounder .  
  ARTSYBASHEV Bohdan /      
             
  BAGINSKAs Liudmyla / ò IV, IX .  
  BELSKYY Vitaliy / ³ II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, IX, BIS .  
  BEREHOVENKO Oleksandra /    
  BEREZA Valerii / II, V .    
  BILINETS Olha / III, X      
  BILORUS Tetiana /      
  BOBROV Andrii / VIII      
  BOKHANOV Yurii /      
  BONDARIUK Serhii / II      
  BOROZENETS Serhii / IV .    
  BORYSOVA Tetiana / II, III, IV, V, VII, VIII, IX, X, BIS      
  BOSHKEVYCH Nataliia / II      
  BOZHKO Vira / ³ IX      
  BRISKINA Nataliia / вʲ ³ IX      
  BRUSNYK Olhav / г      
  BRYZHALINA Alla / ˲ II, III, IX .    
  BUHROVA Nataliia /      
  BULA Liudmyla /      
  BUSLAV Olena / All Groups Judge .  
  BUZDAKOVA Svitlana / I, II .  
  BYSHKO Anna / VIII      
  BYSHKO Nelia /      
             
  CHEBANOVA Inna /      
  CHEHUSOVA Nataliia / IX .    
  CHERNOVA Olha /      
  CHUIEVA Olena / Ӫ I, II, III, IX      
             
  DEDIUK Nataliia / All Groups Judge .  
  DEMCHUK Tetiana / I, II, VII, VIII, X, BIS .  
  DEMIANENKO Anatolii / ' III, IV, VII      
  DERNOVA Alla / I, V, IX .  
  DOVBYSH Valentyna / II, III, IX .    
  DROBOTINA Tetiana / Ҳ IX, X .    
  DUBOVENKO Ihor / II, V      
  DUBOVENKO Mariia / II, III      
  DZEDZYTS Volodymyr / I, II, III .    
             
  ELBAKIAN Iryna II, III, IV, IX      
             
  FESENKO Olena / II, IV, V, VIII, IX      
  FINKEL Semen / Բ I, II, III, VIII .    
  FISHER Yuliia / Բ III      
             
  GALETII Iryna / Ҳ II, IX      
  GAPON Oleksandr / VII      
  GAVRIUK Tetiana /      
  GELLER Yuliia / II, III, IX      
  GERGEL Yurii / All-rounder .  
  GOIENKO Olena / Ϊ I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, IX, X, BIS .  
  GONCHARUK Olga / All-rounder .  
  GORGOROVA Antonina / II, III, VIII, IX    
             
  HALIEVSKA Olena / ˪        
  HONCHARENKO Halyna /      
  HRUSHYTSKA Oksana / V, IX .    
  HULENKO Yurii /      
             
  IVAKHNENKO Oksana /      
             
  KALINICHENKO Halyna / ˲Ͳ All-rounder .    
  KAPITONOV Serhii / ϲ      
  KARPOV Pavlo / I, II, III, VI, VIII, IX, X, BIS .  
  KARPOVYCH Liudmyla / IV, VIII, IX      
  KATSNELSON Volodymyr / I, II, V .    
  KHATKO Taisiia / I, II, IV      
  KHIZHNIAK Vitalii / ³ All-rounder .    
  KHOTSENKO Vita / ³ II, V, VIII, IX, X      
  KHRAMTSOVA Olha /      
  KHYMENKO Olena / I, II, III, IV, V, VII, VIII, IX, X, BIS .    
  KISHCHUK Olha / ʲ      
  KLINDUKHOV Oleksandr / ˲ I, III, IV      
  KLOCHKO Serhii /      
  KLOCHKO Yuliia / II, III, IX      
  KOCHETOVA Nataliia / I, II, III      
  KOMPANIIETS Oleksandr / Ͳ      
  KONDRASHKINA Anna / ʲ I, II, III, IV, V, VIII, IX, X, BIS .  
  KORNEIEVA NATALIIA / Ū II, III, IX .    
  KOROBKO Iryna / III, X .    
  KOSTKO Petro / III      
  KOSTIUCHENKO Ella /      
  KOVALCHUK Viktor / ³ I .    
  KOVALOVA Nataliia / III      
  KOZORIZ Dmytro / в I, II, III, V, VII, VIII, IX .  
  KRASNOPIEROV Evhen / '      
  KRAVCHENKO Olena / II, III, IV, V, VI, IX, X, BIS .    
  KROCHAK Vitalii / ³ I, II      
  KUPRIKOVA Svitlana / IV .    
  KURHANOVYCH Larysa / I, II, III, IV, V, VIII, IX, X, BIS .  
  KUTSYN Yevheniia /      
             
  LAMEKO Liudmyla /      
  LEMESHKO Oleksandr / II      
  LESHCHYNSKA Svitlana / II, VIII      
  LIASHOVA Liudmyla / All-rounder .  
  LOZOVA Liudmyla /      
             
  MALEVSKYI Ruslan / 糿        
  MALII Serhii / ˲ I, II, III, IV, VI, VII, VIII, BIS .    
  MANZENKO Vladylena / II, III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, BIS      
  MARCHENKO Bohdana / II, III, V, IX      
  MATIUK Ihor / II, V      
  MAZURAK Volodymyr / IX      
  MEZHIBOVSKA Anna / I, II      
  MOGYLNA Maryna /      
  MOSSY Varvara / IX      
             
  NAZARENKO Oleksandra /      
  NEZDOLIA Nina / ͳ III, VI, VII, VIII, X .  
  NOVIKOV Borys / ²      
             
  OBAPOLENKO Iryna / III, IV, VIII, X      
  OLEINIKOVA Zoia / Ͳ All-rounder .    
  ONISHCHENKO Georgiy / Ͳ All Groups Judge .    
             
  PALII Mykola / ˲ I, II, III, V, VIII, IX .    
  PASHKO Yuliia / I, II, III, IV, V, VIII, IX .  
  PAVLIKOVSKA Lada / ˲      
  PECHENYI Valerii / VIII      
  PEREGUDA Kateryna / All Groups Judge .  
  PIATYHIN Serhii / ò      
  PLOTNIKOVA Maryna / Ͳ V, IX      
  POCHEKUIEVA Larysa / Ӫ () II, III, IV, VIII, IX, BIS      
  POHODINA Viktoriia / IJ ³ II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, IX, X, BIS .    
  POHORIELOVA Nataliia / Ъ II      
  POLISHCHUK Oksana / ˲ ³      
  POPOV Oleksandr / г I, II .    
  POSHELIUZNA Anzhela /      
  PRUDKA Olena /      
  PUSHKAR Andrii / IX      
             
  RAIKHERT Yuliia / IX .    
  ROHOZA Yevhen / II      
  RUDNIAK Serhii /      
  RYKOV Sviatoslav / VI, VII, X      
  RYKOVA Maryna /      
             
  SAMOFALOV Yurii /      
  SEMENENKO Ihor / All-rounder .  
 

SENTIMREI Oksana / Ҳ ()

³ II, III, V, VIII    
  SHALATA-SIMKINA Ilana / -Ѳʲ IV, IX    
  SHATALOVA Tetiana / .    
  SHEVCHENKO Andrii /      
  SHEVCHENKO Maryna / II, IX      
  SHVYDKA Tetiana /    
  SHYIAN Tetiana / All-rounder .  
  SHYIAN Viktor / ³ All-rounder    
  SHYIAN Volodymyr / I, II, III, IV, V, VIII, IX, BIS    
  SHYMANSKA Nataliia /      
  SKLIAROVA Olena / IX      
  SKOROMNA Nadiia /      
  SLOBODSKYI Yurii / III      
  SLUKIN Serhii / ʲ All-rounder .    
  STANKOVA Nataliia / I, II, III, IV, V, VIII, IX, X      
  STEPANENKO Olena / VIII      
  STEPANOVA Olha /      
  SVARYCH Vladyslava /      
  SVERCHKOVA Tetiana / I, II, III, IV, V, VIII .    
  SVITLYCHNA Nataliia / ² II, III, V      
  SYSTUK Liudmyla / г II, V, IX .    
             
  TALAVERA Vitalii / ³ II, III      
  TAR Kristina / III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, BIS    

 

TAR Mykola / IV      
  TERZIIEVA Iryna / Dz      
  TKACHENKO Mariia /      
  TOKARCHUK Iryna / ³      
  TOLPINA Yevheniia / ϲ I, II, III, V, VI, VIII, IX, X .    
  TSELIKOVA Lesia / ˲    
  TSVIETKOV Mykola / ª      
  TYTARENKO Yurii /      
             
  URBAN Vasyl / I, II, III .    
             
  VEKLYCH Liudmyla / .    
             
  YABLONKA Iryna / I, II, III .    
  YANOVA Nataliia/ All Groups Judge .    
  YANYTSKYI Oleksandr / - II, III, V, VIII, IX .    
  YASIENIEVA Nataliia / ͪ II, III, V, IX    
  YELTSYNA Anna /      
  YEREMENKO Alla /      
  YESAULOVA Tetiana / I, III, IV, VIII, IX .  
             
  ZAMLYNSKYI Valerii /      
  ZELENINA Anna / Ͳ      
  ZELENOVSKA-RYKOVA Iryna / - VI, VII, X      
  ZUBOVA Nataliia / III      
  ZYKOVA Kateryna / X