|
International FCI Judges |
closed groups FCI |
Nationally recognized breeds in Ukraine
/out of classification FCI/ |
Junior Handling
Competition |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AFANASIEVA Olena / ÀÔÀÍÀÑܪÂÀ Îëåíà |
II, IX, X |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
AHAFONOVA Olena / ÀÃÀÔÎÍÎÂÀ Îëåíà |
All-rounder |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
ALEKSANDROV Borys / ÀËÅÊÑÀÍÄÐÎÂ Áîðèñ |
All-rounder |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
ALIMOV VYACHESLAV / À˲ÌΠÂ'ß×ÅÑËÀ |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
ARTSYBASHEV Bohdan / ÀÐÖÈÁÀØÅÂ Áîãäàí |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASMANOVA Tetyana / ÁÀÑÌÀÍÎÂÀ Òåòÿíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
BELSKYY Vitaliy / ÁÅËÜÑÜÊÈÉ Â³òàë³é |
II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, IX, BIS |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
BEREHOVENKO Oleksandra / ÁÅÐÅÃÎÂÅÍÊÎ Îëåêñàíäðà |
separate breeds |
|
Junior Handling |
|
|
BEREZOVSKA ANZHELA / ÁÅÐÅÇÎÂÑÊÀ ÀÍÆÅËÀ |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
BILINETS Olha / Á²ËÈÍÅÖÜ Îëüãà |
III, X |
|
|
|
|
BILORUS Tetiana / Á²ËÎÐÓÑ Òåòÿíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
BOBROV Andrii / ÁÎÁÐΠÀíäð³é |
VIII |
|
|
|
|
BOKHANOV Yurii / ÁÎÕÀÍΠÞð³é |
II |
|
|
|
|
BONDARIUK Serhii / ÁÎÍÄÀÐÞÊ Ñåðã³é |
I, II |
|
|
|
|
BOROZENETS Serhii / ÁÎÐÎÇÅÍÅÖÜ Ñåðã³é |
IV |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
BORYSOVA Tetiana / ÁÎÐÈÑÎÂÀ Òåòÿíà |
II, III, IV, V, VII, VIII, IX, X, BIS |
|
|
|
|
BOSHKEVYCH Nataliia / ÁÎØÊÅÂÈ× Íàòàë³ÿ |
II |
|
|
|
|
RAUHUT (BOZHKO) Vira / ÐÀÓÕÓÒ (ÁÎÆÊÎ) ³ðà |
IX |
|
|
|
|
BRISKINA Nataliia / ÁвÑʲÍÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
II, IX |
|
|
|
|
BRUSNYK Olhav / ÁÐÓÑÍÈÊ Îëüãà |
II |
|
|
|
|
BRYZGALINA Alla / ÁÐÈÇÃÀ˲ÍÀ Àëëà |
II, III, IX |
|
|
|
|
BUHROVA Nataliia / ÁÓÃÐÎÂÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
BULA Liudmyla / ÁÓËÀ Ëþäìèëà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
BUSLAV Olena / ÁÓÑËÀÂ Îëåíà |
All Groups Judge |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
BUZDAKOVA Svitlana / ÁÓÇÄÀÊÎÂÀ Ñâ³òëàíà |
I, II |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
BYSHKO Anna / ÁÈØÊÎ Àííà |
VIII |
|
|
|
|
BYSHKO Nelia / ÁÈØÊÎ Íåëÿ |
III, VIII |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHEBANOVA Inna / ×ÅÁÀÍÎÂÀ ²ííà |
II |
|
|
|
|
CHEHUSOVA Nataliia / ×ÅÃÓÑÎÂÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
III, IX, X |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
CHERNOVA Olha / ×ÅÐÍÎÂÀ Îëüãà |
VII, VIII |
|
|
|
|
CHUIEVA Olena / ×ÓªÂÀ Îëåíà |
I, II, III, IX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEDIUK Nataliia / ÄÅÄÞÊ Íàòàë³ÿ |
All Groups Judge |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
DEMCHUK Tetiana / ÄÅÌ×ÓÊ Òåòÿíà |
I, II, III, VII, VII, VIII, X, BIS |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
DEMIANENKO Anatolii / ÄÅÌ'ßÍÅÍÊÎ Àíàòîë³é |
III, IV, VII, VIII |
|
|
|
|
DERNOVA Alla / ÄÅÐÍÎÂÀ Àëëà |
I, V, IX |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
DOMASHOVET'S Oleksandr / ÄÎÌÀØÎÂÅÖÜ Îëåêñàíäð |
IV, VII |
|
|
|
|
DOVBYSH Valentyna / ÄÎÂÁÈØ Âàëåíòèíà |
II, III, IX |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
DUBOVENKO Ihor / ÄÓÁÎÂÅÍÊÎ ²ãîð |
II, V |
|
|
|
|
DUBOVENKO Mariia / ÄÓÁÎÂÅÍÊÎ Ìàð³ÿ |
II, III, IV |
|
|
|
|
DYNOVSKA Myroslava / ÄÈÍÎÂÑÜÊÀ Ìèðîñëàâà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
DZEDZYTS Volodymyr / ÄÇÅÄÇÈÖÜ Âîëîäèìèð |
I, II, III |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
DZEVENKO VIKTORIA / ÄÇÅÂÅÍÊÎ (ÏÓÇÈÐÅÉ) ³êòîðèÿ |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELBAKIAN Iryna ÅËÁÀÊßÍ ²ðèíà |
II, III, IV, VI, VII, VII, IX, X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FESENKO Olena / ÔÅÑÅÍÊÎ Îëåíà |
II, IV, V, VIII, IX |
|
|
|
|
FINKEL Semen / Ô²ÍÊÅËÜ Ñåìåí |
I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
FISHER Yuliia / Ô²ØÅÐ Þë³ÿ |
III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALETII Iryna / ÃÀËÅÒ²É ²ðèíà |
II, IX |
|
|
|
|
GAPON Oleksandr / ÃÀÏÎÍ Îëåêñàíäð |
VII |
|
|
|
|
GAVRIUK Tetiana / ÃÀÂÐÞÊ Òåòÿíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
GELLER Yuliia / ÃÅËËÅÐ Þë³ÿ |
II, III, V, IX |
|
|
|
|
GERGEL Yurii / ÃÅÐÃÅËÜ Þð³é |
All-rounder |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
GOIENKO Olena / ÃΪÍÊÎ Îëåíà |
I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, IX, X, BIS |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
GONCHARUK Olga / ÃÎÍ×ÀÐÓÊ Îëüãà |
All-rounder |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
GORGOROVA Antonina / ÃÎÐÃÎÐÎÂÀ Àíòîí³íà |
II, III, VIII, IX |
|
Junior Handling |
|
|
GVOZDIEVA Mariia / ÃÂÎÇĪÂÀ Ìàð³ÿ |
I, II, III, IV, V, VII, VIII, IX, X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HALIEVSKA Olena / ÃÀ˪ÂÑÜÊÀ Îëåíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
HONCHARENKO Halyna / ÃÎÍ×ÀÐÅÍÊÎ Ãàëèíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
HRUSHYTSKA Oksana / ÃÐÓØÈÒÑÜÊÀ Îêñàíà |
V, IX |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
HULENKO Yurii / ÃÓËÅÍÊÎ Þð³é |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVAKHNENKO Oksana / ²ÂÀÕÍÅÍÊÎ Îêñàíà |
IX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KACHUR Tetyana / ÊÀ×ÓÐ Òåòÿíà |
|
|
Junior Handling |
|
|
KALINICHENKO Halyna / ÊÀ˲Ͳ×ÅÍÊÎ Ãàëèíà |
All-rounder |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
KAPITONOV Serhii / ÊÀϲÒÎÍΠÑåðã³é |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
KARPENKO Viktoriya / ÊÀÐÏÅÍÊΠ³êòîð³ÿ |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
KARPOVYCH Liudmyla / ÊÀÐÏÎÂÈ× Ëþäìèëà |
IV, VIII, IX |
|
|
|
|
KATSNELSON Volodymyr / ÊÀÖÍÅËÜÑÎÍ Âîëîäèìèð |
I, II, V |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
KHATKO Taisiia / ÕÀÒÜÊÎ Òà¿ñ³ÿ |
I, II, IV |
|
|
|
|
KHIZHNIAK Vitalii / ÕÈÆÍßÊ Â³òàë³é |
All-rounder |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
KHOTSENKO Vita / ÕÎÖÅÍÊΠ³òà |
II, V, VIII, IX, X |
|
|
|
|
KHRAMTSOVA Olha / ÕÐÀÌÖÎÂÀ Îëüãà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
KHYMENKO Olena / ÕÈÌÅÍÊÎ Îëåíà |
I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, BIS |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
KISHCHUK Olha / ʲÙÓÊ Îëüãà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
KLOCHKO Serhii / ÊËÎ×ÊÎ Ñåðã³é |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
KLOCHKO Yuliia / ÊËÎ×ÊÎ Þë³ÿ |
II, III, IX |
|
|
|
|
KOCHETOVA Nataliia / ÊÎ×ÅÒÎÂÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
I, II, III |
|
|
|
|
KOMAROV Vadym / ÊÎÌÀÐÎÂ Âàäèì |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
KOMPANIIETS Oleksandr / ÊÎÌÏÀͲªÖÜ Îëåêñàíäð |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
KONDRASHKINA Anna / ÊÎÍÄÐÀØʲÍÀ Àííà |
I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, BIS |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
KORNEIEVA NATALIIA / ÊÎÐÍŪÂÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
II, III, IX |
|
|
|
|
KOROBKO Iryna / ÊÎÐÎÁÊÎ ²ðèíà |
III, X |
|
|
|
|
KOSTKO Petro / ÊÎÑÒÊÎ Ïåòðî |
III, IX |
|
|
|
|
KOSTIUCHENKO Ella / ÊÎÑÒÞ×ÅÍÊÎ Åëëà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
KOVALOVA Nataliia / ÊÎÂÀËÜÎÂÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
III |
|
|
|
|
KOVALCHUK Viktor / ÊÎÂÀËÜ×ÓÊ Â³êòîð |
I |
|
|
|
|
KOZORIZ Dmytro / ÊÎÇÎÐ²Ç Äìèòðî |
I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
KRASNOPIEROV Evhen / ÊÐÀÑÍÎÏÜÎÐÎÂ Åâãåí |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
KRAVCHENKO Olena / ÊÐÀÂ×ÅÍÊÎ Îëåíà |
I, II, III, IV, V, VI, IX, X, BIS |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
KROCHAK Vitalii / ÊÐÎ×ÀÊ Â³òàë³é |
I, II |
|
|
|
|
KRYZHANIVSKA Valentyna / ÊÐÈÆÀͲÂÑÜÊÀ Âàëåíòèíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
KURHANOVYCH Larysa / ÊÓÐÃÀÍÎÂÈ× Ëàðèñà |
I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, IX, X, BIS |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
KUTSYN Yevheniia / ÊÓÖÈÍ ªâãåí³ÿ |
V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEMESHKO Oleksandr / ËÅÌÅØÊÎ Îëåêñàíäð |
II |
|
|
|
|
LESHCHYNSKA Svitlana / ËÅÙÈÍÑÜÊÀ Ñâ³òëàíà |
II, VIII |
|
|
|
|
LIASHOVA Liudmyla / ËßØÎÂÀ Ëþäìèëà |
All-rounder |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
LOBOYCHENKO A. / ËÎÁÎÉ×ÅÍÊÎ À.. |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALEVSKYI Ruslan / ÌÀËÅÂÑÜÊÈÉ Ðóñëàí |
|
|
|
|
|
MALIY SERGIY / ÌÀË²É Ñåðã³é |
I, II, III, IV, VI, VII, VIII, X, BIS |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
MANZENKO Vladylena / ÌÀÍÇÅÍÊÎ Âëàäèëåíà |
II, III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, BIS |
|
|
|
|
MARCHENKO Bohdana / ÌÀÐ×ÅÍÊÎ Áîãäàíà |
II, III, V, IX |
|
|
|
|
MARCHENKO Oleksandra / ÌÀÐ×ÅÍÊÎ Îëåêñàíäðà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
MATIUK Ihor / ÌÀÒÞÊ ²ãîð |
II, V |
|
|
|
|
MAZURAK Volodymyr / ÌÀÇÓÐÀÊ Âîëîäèìèð |
IX |
|
|
|
|
MEZHIBOVSKA Anna / ÌÅÆÈÁÎÂÑÜÊÀ Àííà |
I, II |
|
|
|
|
MOGYLNA Maryna / ÌÎÃÈËÜÍÀ Ìàðèíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
MOSSY Varvara / ÌÎÑÑÈ Âàðâàðà |
IX |
|
|
|
|
MUSHENKO Anna / ÌÓØÅÍÊÎ Àííà |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NADZOROVA Liliya / ÍÀÄÇÎÐÎÂÀ ˳ë³ÿ |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
NAZARENKO Oleksandra / ÍÀÇÀÐÅÍÊÎ Îëåêñàíäðà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
NEZDOLIA Nina / ÍÅÇÄÎËß Í³íà |
III, VI, VII, VIII, X |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
NOVIKOV Borys / ÍβÊΠÁîðèñ |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLEINIKOVA Zoia / ÎËÅÉͲÊÎÂÀ Çîÿ |
All-rounder |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
ONISHCHENKO Georgiy / ÎͲÙÅÍÊÎ Ãåîðã³é |
All Groups Judge |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
ONISHCHENKO Tetyana / ÎͲÙÅÍÊÎ Òåòÿíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PALII Mykola / ÏÀË²É Ìèêîëà |
I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX |
|
|
|
|
PASHKO Yuliia / ÏÀØÊÎ Þë³ÿ |
I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
PECHENYI Valerii / ÏÅ×ÅÍÈÉ Âàëåð³é |
VIII |
|
|
|
|
PEREGUDA Kateryna / ÏÅÐÅÃÓÄÀ Êàòåðèíà |
All Groups Judge |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
PETERS Marharyta / ÏÅÒÅÐÑ Ìàðãàðèòà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
PIATYHIN Serhii / ÏßÒÈÃ²Í Ñåðã³é |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
PLOTNIKOVA Maryna / ÏËÎÒͲÊÎÂÀ Ìàðèíà |
V, IX |
|
|
|
|
POHODINA Viktoriia / ÏÎÃÎIJÍÀ ³êòîð³ÿ |
I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, BIS |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
POHORIELOVA Nataliia / ÏÎÃÎЪËÎÂÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
II |
|
|
|
|
POLISHCHUK Oksana / ÏÎ˲ÙÓÊ Îêñàíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
POPOV Oleksandr / ÏÎÏÎÂ Îëåêñàíäð |
I, II |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
POSHELIUZNA Anzhela / ÏÎØÅËÞÇÍÀ Àíæåëà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
PRUDKA Olena / ÏÐÓÄÊÀ Îëåíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
PUSHKAR Andrii / ÏÓØÊÀÐ Àíäð³é |
IX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAIKHERT Yuliia / ÐÀÉÕÅÐÒ Þë³ÿ |
I, IX |
|
|
|
|
RAUHUT (BOZHKO) Vira / ÐÀÓÕÓÒ (ÁÎÆÊÎ) ³ðà |
IX |
|
|
|
|
REVENKO Viktoria / ÐÅÂÅÍÊΠ³êòîð³ÿ |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
ROHOZA Yevhen / ÐÎÃÎÇÀ ªâãåí |
II |
|
|
|
|
RUDNIAK Serhii / ÐÓÄÍßÊ Ñåðã³é |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
RYKOV Sviatoslav / ÐÈÊÎÂ Ñâÿòîñëàâ |
VI, VII, X |
|
|
|
|
RYKOVA Maryna / ÐÈÊÎÂÀ Ìàðèíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEMENENKO Ihor / ÑÅÌÅÍÅÍÊÎ ²ãîð |
All-rounder |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
SENTIMREI Oksana / ÑÅÍÒ²ÌÐŲ (ÃÐÅÁÅÍÞÊ) Îêñàíà |
II, III, V, VIII |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
SHALATA-SIMKINA Ilana / ØÀËÀÒÀ-ѲÌʲÍÀ ²ëàíà |
IV, V, IX |
|
Junior Handling |
|
|
SHATALOVA Tetiana / ØÀÒÀËÎÂÀ Òåòÿíà |
separate breeds |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
SHEVCHENKO Maryna / ØÅÂ×ÅÍÊÎ Ìàðèíà |
II, IX |
|
|
|
|
SHVYDKA Tetiana / ØÂÈÄÊÀ Òåòÿíà |
separate breeds |
|
Junior Handling |
|
|
SHYIAN Tetiana / ØÈßÍ Òåòÿíà |
All-rounder |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
SHYIAN Viktor / ØÈßÍ Â³êòîð |
All-rounder |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
SHYMANSKA Nataliia / ØÈÌÀÍÑÜÊÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
V |
|
|
|
|
SLUKIN Serhii / ÑËÓÊ²Í Ñåðã³é |
All-rounder |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
SMOLA Alla / ÑÌÎËÀ Àëëà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
SOPILNIAK Natalia / ÑÎϲËÎÜÍßÊ Íàòàë³ÿ |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
STANKOVA Nataliia / ÑÒÀÍÊÎÂÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
I, II, III, IV, V, VIII, IX, X |
|
|
|
|
STEPANENKO Olena / ÑÒÅÏÀÍÅÍÊÎ Îëåíà |
VIII |
|
|
|
|
STEPANOVA Olha / ÑÒÅÏÀÍÎÂÀ Îëüãà |
IX |
|
|
|
|
SVARYCH Vladyslava / ÑÂÀÐÈ× Âëàäèñëàâà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
SVERCHKOVA Tetiana / ÑÂÅÐ×ÊÎÂÀ Òåòÿíà |
I, II, III, IV, V, VIII |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
SVITLYCHNA Nataliia / ѲÒËÈ×ÍÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
II, III, V |
|
|
|
|
SUDBINA Svitlana / ÑÓÄÜÁ²ÍÀ Ñâ³òëàíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
SYLINA Olena / ÑÈ˲ÍÀ Îëåíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TALAVERA Vitalii / ÒÀËÀÂÅÐÀ ³òàë³é |
II, III |
|
|
|
|
TAR Kristina / ÒÀÐ Êð³ñò³íà |
III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, X, BIS |
|
Junior Handling |
|
|
TAR Mykola / ÒÀÐ Ìèêîëà |
IV |
|
|
|
|
TERZIIEVA Iryna / ÒÅÐDzªÂÀ ²ðèíà |
I |
|
|
|
|
TKACHENKO Mariia / ÒÊÀ×ÅÍÊÎ Ìàð³ÿ |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
TOKARCHUK Iryna / ÒÎÊÀÐ×ÓÊ ²ðèíà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
TOLPINA Yevheniia / ÒÎËϲÍÀ ªâãåí³ÿ |
I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, BIS |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
TSELIKOVA Lesia / ÖÅ˲ÊÎÂÀ Ëåñÿ |
separate breeds |
|
Junior Handling |
|
|
TYTARENKO Yurii / ÒÈÒÀÐÅÍÊÎ Þð³é |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
URBAN Vasyl / ÓÐÁÀÍ Âàñèëü |
I, II, III, V |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEKLYCH Liudmyla / ÂÅÊËÈ× Ëþäìèëà |
I |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YABLONKA Iryna / ßÁËÎÍÜÊÀ ²ðèíà |
I, II, III |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
YANOVA Nataliia/ ßÍÎÂÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
All Groups Judge |
out of classification FCI |
|
|
|
YASIENIEVA Nataliia / ßÑÅͪÂÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
II, III, V, IX |
|
Junior Handling |
|
|
YELTSYNA Anna / ªËÜÖÈÍÀ Àííà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
YEREMENKO Alla / ªÐÅÌÅÍÊÎ Àëëà |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
YESAULOVA Tetiana / ªÑÀÓËÎÂÀ Òåòÿíà |
I, III, IV, VII, VIII, IX |
out of classification FCI |
Junior Handling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAMLYNSKYI Valerii / ÇÀÌËÈÍÑÜÊÈÉ Âàëåð³é |
separate breeds |
|
|
|
|
ZELENINA Anna / ÇÅËÅͲÍÀ Àííà |
VIII |
|
|
|
|
ZELENOVSKA-RYKOVA Iryna / ÇÅËÅÍÎÂÑÜÊÀ-ÐÈÊÎÂÀ ²ðèíà |
VI, VII, X |
|
|
|
|
ZUBOVA Nataliia / ÇÓÁÎÂÀ Íàòàë³ÿ |
III |
|
|
|