Home        Show Schedules       Export Pedigree       Judges*Show       Judges*Sport       Judges*Hunter       Kennel Names       Inter CH       Awarding of the Titles       Issuing the Certificate       Contact

International FCI Judges of Ukrainian Kennel Union

 

 

   International FCI Judges closed groups FCI Nationally recognized breeds in Ukraine
/out of classification FCI/
Junior Handling Competition  

 

         
  AFANASIEVA Olena / ܪ II, IX, X out of classification FCI    
  AHAFONOVA Olena / All-rounder out of classification FCI    
  ALEKSANDROV Borys / All-rounder out of classification FCI    
  ALEKSANDROVA Nina / ͳ All-rounder out of classification FCI Junior Handling  
  ALIMOV VYACHESLAV / ˲ ' separate breeds      
  ARTSYBASHEV Bohdan / separate breeds      
           
  BAGINSKA Liudmyla / ò IV, IX   Junior Handling  
  BASMANOVA Tetyana / separate breeds      
  BELSKYY Vitaliy / ³ II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, IX, BIS out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

BEREHOVENKO Oleksandra / separate breeds   Junior Handling  

 

BEREZA Valerii / II, V out of classification FCI    
  BEREZOVSKA ANZHELA / separate breeds      

 

BILINETS Olha / III, X      

 

BILORUS Tetiana / separate breeds      

 

BOBROV Andrii / VIII      

 

BOKHANOV Yurii / separate breeds      

 

BONDARIUK Serhii / II      

 

BOROZENETS Serhii / IV out of classification FCI    

 

BORYSOVA Tetiana / II, III, IV, V, VII, VIII, IX, X, BIS      

 

BOSHKEVYCH Nataliia / II      

 

RAUHUT (BOZHKO) Vira / () ³ IX      

 

BRISKINA Nataliia / вʲ IX      

 

BRUSNYK Olhav / II      

 

BRYZHALINA Alla / ˲ II, III, IX      

 

BUHROVA Nataliia / separate breeds      

 

BULA Liudmyla / separate breeds      

 

BUSLAV Olena / All Groups Judge out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

BUZDAKOVA Svitlana / I, II out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

BYSHKO Anna / VIII      

 

BYSHKO Nelia / separate breeds      

 

         

 

CHEBANOVA Inna / II      

 

CHEHUSOVA Nataliia / III, IX out of classification FCI    

 

CHERNOVA Olha / VII, VIII      

 

CHUIEVA Olena / Ӫ I, II, III, IX      

 

         

 

DEDIUK Nataliia / All Groups Judge out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

DEMCHUK Tetiana / I, II, III, VII, VIII, X, BIS out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

DEMIANENKO Anatolii / ' III, IV, VII, VIII      

 

DERNOVA Alla / I, V, IX out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

DOVBYSH Valentyna / II, III, IX out of classification FCI    

 

DUBOVENKO Ihor / II, V      

 

DUBOVENKO Mariia / II, III      
  DYNOVSKA Myroslava / separate breeds      

 

DZEDZYTS Volodymyr / I, II, III out of classification FCI    
  DZEVENKO VIKTORIA / () ³ separate breeds      

 

         

 

ELBAKIAN Iryna II, III, IV, VI, IX, X      

 

         

 

FESENKO Olena / II, IV, V, VIII, IX      

 

FINKEL Semen / Բ I, II, III, V, VIII out of classification FCI    

 

FISHER Yuliia / Բ III      

 

         

 

GALETII Iryna / Ҳ II, IX      

 

GAPON Oleksandr / VII      

 

GAVRIUK Tetiana / separate breeds      

 

GELLER Yuliia / II, III, IX      

 

GERGEL Yurii / All-rounder out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

GOIENKO Olena / Ϊ I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, IX, X, BIS out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

GONCHARUK Olga / All-rounder out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

GORGOROVA Antonina / II, III, VIII, IX   Junior Handling  
  GVOZDIEVA Mariia / Ī I, II, III, IV, V, VIII, IX, X      

 

         

 

HALIEVSKA Olena / ˪ separate breeds      

 

HONCHARENKO Halyna / separate breeds      
  HORBATENKO Olena / separate breeds      

 

HRUSHYTSKA Oksana / V, IX out of classification FCI    

 

HULENKO Yurii / separate breeds      

 

         

 

IVAKHNENKO Oksana / separate breeds      

 

         
  KACHUR Tetyana /     Junior Handling  

 

KALINICHENKO Halyna / ˲Ͳ All-rounder out of classification FCI    

 

KAPITONOV Serhii / ϲ separate breeds      
  KARPENKO Viktoriya / ³ separate breeds      

 

KARPOVYCH Liudmyla / IV, VIII, IX      

 

KATSNELSON Volodymyr / I, II, V out of classification FCI    

 

KHATKO Taisiia / I, II, IV      

 

KHIZHNIAK Vitalii / ³ All-rounder out of classification FCI    

 

KHOTSENKO Vita / ³ II, V, VIII, IX, X      

 

KHRAMTSOVA Olha / separate breeds      

 

KHYMENKO Olena / I, II, III, IV, V, VII, VIII, IX, X, BIS out of classification FCI    

 

KISHCHUK Olha / ʲ separate breeds      

 

KLOCHKO Serhii / separate breeds      

 

KLOCHKO Yuliia / II, III, IX      

 

KOCHETOVA Nataliia / I, II, III      
  KOMAROV Vadym / separate breeds      

 

KOMPANIIETS Oleksandr / Ͳ separate breeds      

 

KONDRASHKINA Anna / ʲ I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, IX, X, BIS out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

KORNEIEVA NATALIIA / Ū II, III, IX      

 

KOROBKO Iryna / III, X      

 

KOSTKO Petro / III      

 

KOSTIUCHENKO Ella / separate breeds      

 

KOVALOVA Nataliia / III      

 

KOZORIZ Dmytro / в I, II, III, V, VII, VIII, IX out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

KRASNOPIEROV Evhen / separate breeds      

 

KRAVCHENKO Olena / I, II, III, IV, V, VI, IX, X, BIS out of classification FCI    

 

KROCHAK Vitalii / ³ I, II      
  KRYZHANIVSKA Valentyna / Ͳ separate breeds      

 

KURHANOVYCH Larysa / I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, IX, X, BIS out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

KUTSYN Yevheniia / V      

 

         

 

LEMESHKO Oleksandr / II      

 

LESHCHYNSKA Svitlana / II, VIII      

 

LIASHOVA Liudmyla / All-rounder out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

LOBOYCHENKO A. / .. separate breeds      

 

         

 

MALEVSKYI Ruslan /        

 

MALIY SERGIY / ˲ I, II, III, IV, VI, VII, VIII, X, BIS out of classification FCI    

 

MANZENKO Vladylena / II, III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, BIS      

 

MARCHENKO Bohdana / II, III, V, IX      
  MARCHENKO Oleksandra / separate breeds      

 

MATIUK Ihor / II, V      

 

MAZURAK Volodymyr / IX      

 

MEZHIBOVSKA Anna / I, II      

 

MOGYLNA Maryna / separate breeds      

 

MOSSY Varvara / IX      
  MUSHENKO Anna /        

 

         
  NADZOROVA Liliya / ˳ separate breeds      

 

NAZARENKO Oleksandra / separate breeds      

 

NEZDOLIA Nina / ͳ IIII, VI, VII, VIII, X out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

NOVIKOV Borys / ² separate breeds      

 

         

 

OLEINIKOVA Zoia / Ͳ All-rounder out of classification FCI    

 

ONISHCHENKO Georgiy / Ͳ All Groups Judge out of classification FCI    
  ONISHCHENKO Tetyana / Ͳ separate breeds      

 

         

 

PALII Mykola / ˲ I, II, III, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX      

 

PASHKO Yuliia / I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, IX, X out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

PECHENYI Valerii / VIII      

 

PEREGUDA Kateryna / All Groups Judge out of classification FCI Junior Handling  
  PETERS Marharyta / separate breeds      

 

PIATYHIN Serhii / ò separate breeds      

 

PLOTNIKOVA Maryna / Ͳ V, IX      

 

POHODINA Viktoriia / IJ ³ I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VIII, IX, X, BIS out of classification FCI    

 

POHORIELOVA Nataliia / Ъ II      

 

POLISHCHUK Oksana / ˲ separate breeds      

 

POPOV Oleksandr / I, II out of classification FCI    

 

POSHELIUZNA Anzhela / separate breeds      

 

PRUDKA Olena / separate breeds      

 

PUSHKAR Andrii / IX      

 

         

 

RAIKHERT Yuliia / I, IX      

 

RAUHUT (BOZHKO) Vira / () ³ IX      
  REVENKO Viktoria / ³ separate breeds      

 

ROHOZA Yevhen / II      

 

RUDNIAK Serhii / separate breeds      

 

RYKOV Sviatoslav / VI, VII, X      

 

RYKOVA Maryna / separate breeds      

 

         

 

SEMENENKO Ihor / All-rounder out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

SENTIMREI Oksana / ҲŲ ()

II, III, V, VIII   Junior Handling  

 

SHALATA-SIMKINA Ilana / -Ѳʲ IV, V, IX   Junior Handling  

 

SHATALOVA Tetiana / separate breeds out of classification FCI    

 

SHEVCHENKO Maryna / II, IX      

 

SHVYDKA Tetiana / separate breeds   Junior Handling  

 

SHYIAN Tetiana / All-rounder out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

SHYIAN Viktor / ³ All-rounder out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

SHYIAN Volodymyr / I, II, III, IV, V, VII, VIII, IX, BIS   Junior Handling  

 

SHYMANSKA Nataliia / V      

 

SKLIAROVA Olena / IX      

 

SLUKIN Serhii / ʲ All-rounder out of classification FCI    
  SMOLA Alla / separate breeds      
  SOPILNIAK Natalia / ϲ separate breeds      

 

STANKOVA Nataliia / I, II, III, IV, V, VIII, IX, X      

 

STEPANENKO Olena / VIII      

 

STEPANOVA Olha / IX      

 

SVARYCH Vladyslava / separate breeds      

 

SVERCHKOVA Tetiana / I, II, III, IV, V, VIII out of classification FCI    

 

SVITLYCHNA Nataliia / ² II, III, V      
  SUDBINA Svitlana / separate breeds      
  SYLINA Olena / ˲ VII      

 

SYSTUK Liudmyla / II, V, IX out of classification FCI    

 

         

 

TALAVERA Vitalii / ³ II, III      

 

TAR Kristina / III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, X, BIS   Junior Handling  

 

TAR Mykola / IV      

 

TERZIIEVA Iryna / Dz I      

 

TKACHENKO Mariia / separate breeds      

 

TOKARCHUK Iryna / separate breeds      

 

TOLPINA Yevheniia / ϲ I, II, III, V, VI, VIII, IX, X out of classification FCI    

 

TSELIKOVA Lesia / ˲ separate breeds   Junior Handling  

 

TYTARENKO Yurii / separate breeds      

 

         

 

URBAN Vasyl / I, II, III, V out of classification FCI    

 

         

 

VEKLYCH Liudmyla / I out of classification FCI    

 

         

 

YABLONKA Iryna / I, II, III out of classification FCI    

 

YANOVA Nataliia/ All Groups Judge out of classification FCI    

 

YANYTSKYI Oleksandr / II, III, V, VIII, IX out of classification FCI    

 

YASIENIEVA Nataliia / ͪ II, III, V, IX   Junior Handling  

 

YELTSYNA Anna / separate breeds      

 

YEREMENKO Alla / separate breeds      

 

YESAULOVA Tetiana / I, III, IV, VIII, IX out of classification FCI Junior Handling  

 

         

 

ZAMLYNSKYI Valerii / separate breeds      

 

ZELENINA Anna / Ͳ VIII      

 

ZELENOVSKA-RYKOVA Iryna / - VI, VII, X      

 

ZUBOVA Nataliia / III