19.04.2013, , XVII

XVII 19.04.2013, A.POLIFRONE ()

– "PURINA"


ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO / / . EFENDY Iz ZOOSFERY .

Brown Males
Junior class

1EX, w/t "AMBASSADOR CUP", "YUGO s MYSA HERSONES CUP",
SANGRE CALIENTE NICOLAS DEL TORO

(Oscar s Padoku x Olivia iz Doma Domeni)

2EX SANT KREAL RA 
(Maxim di Altobello x Sant Kreal Terpsichore)

3VG SAL'VATORE FROM VISTA VERDE 
(Aflame A'Ron s Mysa Hersones x Diva Damasta Cherniy Shokolad)

Working class

EX, CAC, BEST WORKING MALE, 2nd Best Brown Male
AMBER ADMIRABLE S MYSA HERSONES

(Ron del Fiorsilva x Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

Champion class

EX, CAC, "TSAREVICH Iz SLAVNOI STAI CUP in memory T.Chebotaryova"

BEST BROWN MALE - ALPHAPRIDE ARMANDO 

(Fedor del Nasi x Barhat-Bayadera van Anberi)

 

Brown Females
Baby class

absent CASA DI FERA BONNA VIOLA
(Zedor del Nasi x Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Puppy class

1VP IZUMRUD COCO S MYSA HERSONES


(Debussy s Mysa Hersones x Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones)

 

2VP FRINFRINA DE GRANDE VINKO
(Maxim di Altobello x Gina-Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Junior class

1EX, JCAC, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF BREED - KALIPSO QUEEN FOR ZOOSFERA

(Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Vivien iz Zoosfery)

2VG KASSIOPEIA BRILLIANT DANGEROUS BEAUTY
(Aquilon Dorian Den Dias x Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)

Intermediate class

EX, CAC, 2nd Best Brown Female BRINA BAHILU DE GRANDE VINKO

(Zedor del Nasi x Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

Open class

1EX, CAC, 3rd Best Brown Female EMPIRE S MYSA HERSONES 

(Pride of Russia Maradona x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

2EX, R.CAC KORRY-KORADO HOLLYDAY HEART 
(Elegant Line ferrum x Korry-Korado Bravo Britanika)

3EX LAUSANNE IZ ZOOSFERY 
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

Winner  class

1EX, CAC, 4th Best Brown Female ENSHANTRESS-ELLIE DE GRANDE VINKO

(Jalu Ja'akov v. Diaspora x Orange de Grande Vinko)

2EX, R.CAC ILLIADA-IRIDA VAN ANBERI 
(Caliandro v. Nemesis x
Gledis-Gratsiya van Anberi)

3EX ELEGANT LINE ROKSOLANA 
(Elegant Line Imperator x Liana)

Champion class

EX, CAC, BEST BROWN FEMALE, BEST BROWN, CHAMPION OF BREED, Best Working Female, "PURINA NESTLE CUP","AK-YAR ANDROMEDA CUP, BOB
 ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO 

(Ale' Alamos del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Black Males
Baby class

1VP BEST BABY LION POWER TRISTAN DANGEROUS BEAUTY 

(Pride of Russia Angel x Alfa Ariadna Dangerous Beauty)

2VP OZZY OZBOURN GRAND AZARO 
(Pride of Russia Moxito x Kalina Krasnaya Grand Azaro)

Junior class

1VG, "FAN-FAN DE GRANDE VINKO CUP" - CORIOLANUS DE GRANDE VINKO

(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Fravola Fragrante de Grande Vinko)

2VG EXCELSIOR DE GRANDE VINKO 
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)

3VG ELEGANT LINE ARTUR 
(Korry-Korado Boss Boston x Elegant Line Jewel)

4VG OKTAVIAN MAXIMUS IZ ZAMKA PRINCESSY 
(Golden Boy iz Zamka Princessy x Qween Beauty Grand Azaro)

VG KELT BELINUS DANGEROUS BEAUTY 
(Aquilon Dorian Den Dias x Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)

VG RAMZES IZ ZAMKA PRINCESSY 
(Kin-Brave iz Zamka Princessy x Orsa Gabriela Golden Pack)

G JIM-JIVAGO VAN ANBERI 
(Massimo von Nemesis x Gledis-Gratsiya van Anberi)

absent MUSTANG RED TAIL V.D. OST COMITATUS 
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery x Elizar Ekspresja)

Intermediate class

1EX, CAC, 4th Best Black Male GOFFREY S MYSA HERSONES

(Faberge of Devil Inside x Yasmin s Mysa hersones)

2EX, R.CAC LIVONIJA BARON ODY DE SAINT AMAND 
(Icarus di Altobello x Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Open class

1EX, CAC, 2nd Best Black Male AK-YAR EIFFEL 

(Teraline Midgard x Ak-Yar Raymonda)

2EX, R.CAC KORRY-KORADO HAMLET QUEENTO 
(Elegant Line Ferrum x Korry-Korado Bravo Britanika)

3EX FET FRUMOS UKR-BAKKARA 
(Sant Kreal Zvenislav x Mokko Ukr-Bakkara)

Working class

1EX, CAC, BEST BLACK MALE, CHAMPION OF BREED, "BOMBASTIC v.HANSEATEN CUP", "WINNER CUP of Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias",
BEST MALE - EFENDY IZ ZOOSFERY 

(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Damajanty iz Zoosfery)

absent OSTEN DE GRANDE VINKO 
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Winner class

1EX, CAC, 5th Best Black Male ORO Y PLATA DE GRANDE VINKO 

(Leo v. Markischen Land x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

2EX, R.CAC ZHANDARM 
(Gomer Golden Pack x Amazoniya)

3EX LA MANCHE IZ ZOOSFERY 
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

VG IGOR-IDEAL VAN ANBERI 
(Caliandro v. Nemesis x Gledis-Gratsiya van Anberi)

Champion class

1EX, CAC, 3rd Best Black Male PRIDE OF RUSSIA ANGEL 

(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Cassandra)

2EX, R.CAC DREAM OF HEART S MYSA HERSONES 
(Italo dei Due Intenti x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

3EX YAROSLAV MUDRYJ DE GRANDE VINKO 
(Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko x Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

4EX MASSIMO V. NEMESIS 
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Estella v. Nemesis)

Veteran class

absent RIKI-TIKI-TAVI V.D. OST COMITATUS 
(Tsarevich iz Slavnoj Stai x Bon Pari Golden Queen)

Black Females
Puppy class

1VP, BEST PUPPY INFINITY LOVE MY QUEEN S MYSA HERSONES

(Debussy s Mysa Hersones x Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones)

2P ELEGANT LINE BAGIRA 
(Pride of Russia Ferro x Elegant Line Roksolana)

3P BOGEMIYA FOR COMITATUS

Junior class

1VG, "YUNA KRASA CUP" - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR DE GRANDE VINKO 

(Pride of Russia Sidor x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

2VG ESTRELLA DE PRIMERA MAGNITUD DE GRANDE VINKO 
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)

3VG MARLEN V.D. OST COMITATUS 
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery x Elizar Ekspresja)

absent ELEGANT LINE YASNOE SOLNISHKO 
(Massimo v. Nemesis x Elegant Line Korsika)

Intermediate class

1EX, CAC, 3nd Best Black Female BOJENA DE GRANDE VINKO 

(Zedor del Nasi x Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

2EX, R.CAC MIKASSA ERBI SHTERN NEUENTAL 
(Aquilon Dorian Den Dias x Akvarel iz Gratsiano)

3EX JOAN MADU V.D. OST COMITATUS 
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery x Dinasty Diamond V.D. Ost Comitatus)

VG SHANNI PRINTSESSA GOLDEN PACK 
(Pride of Russia Red Devil x ZhenevaGolden Pack)

Open class

1EX, CAC, 4th Best Female SEVILIA IZ ZOOSFERY 

(Maxim di Altobello x Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

2EX, w/t  ENJOY SUN S MYSA HERSONES 
(Pride of Russia Maradona x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

3EX MONA LISA GRAND AZARO 
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Kalina Krasnaya Grand Azaro)

VG ELEGANT LINE LAURA 
(Carlos z Padoku x Elegant Line Alabama-Dzhenifer)

VG FRAU MADAM UKR-BAKKARA 
(Sant Kreal Zvenislav x Mokko Ukr-Bakkara)

Working class

1EX, CAC, 5th Best Female MAZERATI GRAND AZARO 

(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Kalina Krasnaya Grand Azaro)

2EX, R.CAC LAREINA DE LA BELLA IZ ZAMKA PRINCESSY 
(Golden Boy iz Zamka Princessy x Aelita iz Zamka Princessy)

Winner class

1EX, CAC, 2nd Best Black Female ALISON ALAMA DE GRANDE VINKO 

(Ale' Alamos del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

2EX, R.CAC FUNNY GAMMY V.D. OST COMITATUS 
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elizar Ekspresja)

Champion class

1EX, CAC, "BOMBASTICHANSA ULTIMATUM URSA CUP", BEST BLACK FEMALE
 DEZIRE S MYSA HERSONES 

(Italo dei Due Intenti x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

absent ANGEL MY LOVE S MYSA HERSONES 
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

absent ZARINA MARE NERO DE GRANDE VINKO 
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Gina-Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Veteran class

BEST VETERAN KIRELLA IZ VELIKOGO KNYAZHESTVA 

(Imperator de Grande Vinko x Anais Viola)

 

:

1  - "DE GRANDE VINKO"

2  - " S MYSA HERSONES"

 

  FCI, .. .. .
 >>
>>

, .  - AMBER ADMIRABLE S MYSA HERSONES
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

  , .  
ARSINOE  DE  GRANDE  VINKO 

(Ale'  Alamos  del  Citone x Modus Ost WisWespera)

 


XVII :

- NESTLÉ PURINA PET CARE
, , !

: DANGEROUS BEAUTY, DE GRANDE VINKO, S MYSA HERSONES, : , , , , , , , , , .

:

. – http://www.doberman.org.ua/2013_1904_championship.htm
. -- https://www.dropbox.com/sh/nbi8czc82g6m0ec/H7st2E0eip
& de Grande Vinko by "de Grande Vinko" team
. - http://www.annafoto.com.ua